Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sverre Lunde Pedersen Pedersen | Li Bailin Li | Håvard Lorentzen Lorentzen |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Sverre Lunde Pedersen | Norway | 1:54.71 | |||||
2 | Li Bailin | China | 1:55.25 | +0.54 | ||||
3 | Håvard Lorentzen | Norway | 1:55.57 | +0.86 | ||||
4 | Thomas Krol | Netherlands | 1:56.25 | +1.54 | ||||
5 | Simen Spieler Nilsen | Norway | 1:56.37 | +1.66 | ||||
6 | Park Seok-Min | Korea | 1:56.37 | +1.66 | ||||
7 | Maurice Vriend | Netherlands | 1:56.44 | +1.73 | ||||
8 | Kristian Reistad Fredriksen | Norway | 1:56.80 | +2.09 | ||||
9 | Tommi Pulli | Finland | 1:57.19 | +2.48 | ||||
10 | Frank Hermans | Netherlands | 1:57.34 | +2.63 | ||||
11 | Aleksey Suvorov | Russia | 1:57.70 | +2.99 | ||||
12 | Junya Miwa | Japan | 1:57.73 | +3.02 | ||||
13 | Alec Janssens | Canada | 1:57.87 | +3.16 | ||||
14 | Shota Nakamura | Japan | 1:57.94 | +3.23 | ||||
15 | Anatoly Chechetov | Russia | 1:58.24 | +3.53 | ||||
16 | Martin Corbett | Canada | 1:58.34 | +3.63 | ||||
17 | Takuro Oda | Japan | 1:58.43 | +3.72 | ||||
18 | Yaroslav Vikulin | Russia | 1:58.48 | +3.77 | ||||
19 | Zhang Haiming | China | 1:58.70 | +3.99 | ||||
20 | Koh Tae-Hun | Korea | 1:59.07 | +4.36 | ||||
21 | Kirill Golubev | Russia | 1:59.14 | +4.43 | ||||
22 | Laurent Dubreuil | Canada | 1:59.56 | +4.85 | ||||
23 | Andrea Giovannini | Italy | 1:59.71 | +5.00 | ||||
24 | Aron Romeijn | Netherlands | 2:00.02 | +5.31 | ||||
25 | Zhang Wenming | China | 2:00.24 | +5.53 | ||||
26 | Lee Jin-Yeong | Korea | 2:00.46 | +5.75 | ||||
26 | Lukas Tauchmann | Germany | 2:01.24 | +6.53 | ||||
28 | Philipp Steinert | Germany | 2:01.43 | +6.72 | ||||
29 | Charles Stangl | United States | 2:01.95 | +7.24 | ||||
30 | Vladislav Avdeyev | Belarus | 2:02.00 | +7.29 | ||||
31 | Nikita Stavtsev | Kazakhstan | 2:02.19 | +7.48 | ||||
32 | Stefan Due Schmidt | Denmark | 2:02.36 | +7.65 | ||||
33 | Joseph Blumel | United States | 2:02.62 | +7.91 | ||||
34 | Valentin Anghel | Romania | 2:02.64 | +7.93 | ||||
35 | Matteo Signora | Italy | 2:02.90 | +8.19 | ||||
36 | Andrey Ivanyuk | Kazakhstan | 2:03.19 | +8.48 | ||||
37 | Armin Hager | Austria | 2:03.57 | +8.86 | ||||
38 | Emery Lehman | United States | 2:03.62 | +8.91 | ||||
39 | Aleksey Seryogin | Kazakhstan | 2:04.33 | +9.62 | ||||
40 | Kamil Ziemba | Poland | 2:04.72 | +10.01 | ||||
41 | Andrea Stefani | Italy | 2:05.50 | +10.79 | ||||
42 | Aleksandr Vostrjakov | Belarus | 2:05.54 | +10.83 | ||||
43 | Connor McConvey | Canada | 2:05.71 | +11.00 | ||||
44 | Adrian Wielgat | Poland | 2:05.77 | +11.06 | ||||
45 | Roman Vodicka | Czech Republic | 2:05.79 | +11.08 | ||||
46 | Matt Rittenhouse | United States | 2:05.88 | +11.17 | ||||
47 | Pawel Torun | Poland | 2:05.89 | +11.18 | ||||
48 | Alexandru Vlad Oprea | Romania | 2:06.09 | +11.38 | ||||
49 | Darsil Essamambo | Kazakhstan | 2:06.62 | +11.91 | ||||
50 | Christian Oberbichler | Switzerland | 2:06.89 | +12.18 | ||||
51 | Andrey Pak | Kazakhstan | 2:06.96 | +12.25 | ||||
52 | Verneri Kinnunen | Finland | 2:10.32 | +15.61 |