Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sverre Lunde Pedersen Pedersen | Thomas Krol Krol | Håvard Lorentzen Lorentzen |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Sverre Lunde Pedersen | Norway | 1:49.14 | |||||
2 | Thomas Krol | Netherlands | 1:49.80 | +0.66 | ||||
3 | Håvard Lorentzen | Norway | 1:50.40 | +1.26 | ||||
4 | Tommi Pulli | Finland | 1:50.40 | +1.26 | ||||
5 | Kai Verbij | Netherlands | 1:50.47 | +1.33 | ||||
6 | Kim Jin-Su | Korea | 1:50.96 | +1.82 | ||||
7 | Shota Nakamura | Japan | 1:51.67 | +2.53 | ||||
8 | Yang Fan | China | 1:51.89 | +2.75 | ||||
9 | Takuro Oda | Japan | 1:51.96 | +2.82 | ||||
10 | David Andersson | Sweden | 1:52.21 | +3.07 | ||||
11 | Konstantin Nikitin | Russia | 1:52.30 | +3.16 | ||||
12 | Laurent Dubreuil | Canada | 1:52.60 | +3.46 | ||||
13 | Andrea Giovannini | Italy | 1:52.61 | +3.47 | ||||
14 | Kristian Reistad Fredriksen | Norway | 1:52.67 | +3.53 | ||||
15 | Emery Lehman | United States | 1:52.80 | +3.66 | ||||
16 | Kim Cheol-Min | Korea | 1:52.93 | +3.79 | ||||
17 | Arvin Wijsman | Netherlands | 1:53.04 | +3.90 | ||||
18 | Simen Spieler Nilsen | Norway | 1:53.05 | +3.91 | ||||
19 | Yang Zhendong | China | 1:53.41 | +4.27 | ||||
20 | Kirill Golubev | Russia | 1:53.42 | +4.28 | ||||
21 | Ivan Solodukhin | Russia | 1:53.43 | +4.29 | ||||
22 | Stefan Due Schmidt | Denmark | 1:53.96 | +4.82 | ||||
23 | Jorjan Jorritsma | Netherlands | 1:54.12 | +4.98 | ||||
24 | Koyu Matsui | Japan | 1:55.17 | +6.03 | ||||
25 | Andrea Stefani | Italy | 1:55.29 | +6.15 | ||||
26 | Aleksandr Klinko | Kazakhstan | 1:55.48 | +6.34 | ||||
27 | Adrian Wielgat | Poland | 1:55.65 | +6.51 | ||||
28 | Vitaliy Zagorodko | Kazakhstan | 1:55.91 | +6.77 | ||||
29 | Daniel Dubreuil | Canada | 1:55.91 | +6.77 | ||||
30 | Andrey Pak | Kazakhstan | 1:56.04 | +6.90 | ||||
31 | Lee Jin-Yeong | Korea | 1:56.32 | +7.18 | ||||
32 | Lin Haotian | China | 1:56.38 | +7.24 | ||||
33 | Francois Dery | Canada | 1:56.58 | +7.44 | ||||
34 | Artyom Tsygankov | Belarus | 1:56.84 | +7.70 | ||||
35 | Yuriy Gentselev | Kazakhstan | 1:57.32 | +8.18 | ||||
36 | Li Xuefeng | China | 1:57.62 | +8.48 | ||||
37 | Chris Anderson | United States | 1:57.65 | +8.51 | ||||
38 | Armin Hager | Austria | 1:57.83 | +8.69 | ||||
39 | Tatsuya Ogino | Japan | 1:57.85 | +8.71 | ||||
40 | Juho Vaittinen | Finland | 1:57.87 | +8.73 | ||||
41 | Andrew Astalos | United States | 1:58.21 | +9.07 | ||||
42 | Alexandre Dery | Canada | 1:58.51 | +9.37 | ||||
43 | Verneri Kinnunen | Finland | 1:58.94 | +9.80 | ||||
44 | Nicola Tumolero | Italy | 1:59.55 | +10.41 | ||||
45 | Alexandru Vlad Oprea | Romania | 2:01.41 | +12.27 | ||||
46 | Luke Tweddale | United States | 2:03.07 | +13.93 | ||||
47 | Roman Dubovik | Belarus | 2:03.44 | +14.30 | ||||
Pavel Kulizynikov | Russia | 1:50.85 DSQ | +1.71 | |||||
Philipp Steinert | Germany | DSQ |