Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jeong-Su Seo Seo | Junya Miwa Miwa | Simen Spieler Nilsen Spieler Nilsen |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Jeong-Su Seo | Korea | 1:50.27 | |||||
2 | Junya Miwa | Japan | 1:50.65 | +0.38 | ||||
3 | Simen Spieler Nilsen | Norway | 1:51.04 | +0.77 | ||||
4 | Kai Verbij | Netherlands | 1:51.57 | +1.30 | ||||
5 | Thijs Roozen | Netherlands | 1:51.63 | +1.36 | ||||
6 | Yang Fan | China | 1:51.91 | +1.64 | ||||
7 | Liu Yiming | China | 1:52.12 | +1.85 | ||||
8 | Shota Nakamura | Japan | 1:52.21 | +1.94 | ||||
9 | Andrea Giovannini | Italy | 1:52.54 | +2.27 | ||||
10 | Vincent DeHaître | Canada | 1:52.85 | +2.58 | ||||
11 | Gerben Jorritsma | Netherlands | 1:52.90 | +2.63 | ||||
12 | Yang Zhendong | China | 1:53.27 | +3.00 | ||||
13 | Vladimir Pinchukov | Russia | 1:53.30 | +3.03 | ||||
14 | David Andersson | Sweden | 1:53.44 | +3.17 | ||||
15 | Emery Lehman | United States | 1:53.60 | +3.33 | ||||
16 | Mikhail Kazelin | Russia | 1:53.71 | +3.44 | ||||
17 | Paul-Yme Brunsmann | Netherlands | 1:53.94 | +3.67 | ||||
18 | Daniel Dubreuil | Canada | 1:54.08 | +3.81 | ||||
19 | Piotr Michalski | Poland | 1:54.30 | +4.03 | ||||
20 | Edwin Park | United States | 1:54.34 | +4.07 | ||||
21 | Yevgeny Nazarov | Russia | 1:54.55 | +4.28 | ||||
22 | Andrea Stefani | Italy | 1:54.63 | +4.36 | ||||
23 | Dmitriy Morozov | Kazakhstan | 1:54.66 | +4.39 | ||||
24 | Kim Yeong-Jin | Korea | 1:55.19 | +4.92 | ||||
25 | Linus Heidegger | Austria | 1:55.37 | +5.10 | ||||
26 | Viktor Thorup | Denmark | 1:55.43 | +5.16 | ||||
27 | Aleksandr Klinko | Kazakhstan | 1:55.46 | +5.19 | ||||
28 | Ivan Arzhanikov | Kazakhstan | 1:55.48 | +5.21 | ||||
29 | Steven Hartman | United States | 1:55.69 | +5.42 | ||||
30 | Felix Maly | Germany | 1:55.80 | +5.53 | ||||
31 | Magnus Myhren Kristensen | Norway | 1:55.82 | +5.55 | ||||
32 | Masahito Obayashi | Japan | 1:55.94 | +5.67 | ||||
33 | Juho Vaittinen | Finland | 1:56.12 | +5.85 | ||||
34 | Danila Semerikov | Russia | 1:56.41 | +6.14 | ||||
35 | So Han-Jae | Korea | 1:56.47 | +6.20 | ||||
36 | Dmitry Listratenko | Belarus | 1:56.54 | +6.27 | ||||
37 | Aleksander Puszkarski | Poland | 1:56.58 | +6.31 | ||||
38 | Zhang Chengrui | China | 1:56.71 | +6.44 | ||||
39 | Yuriy Gentselev | Kazakhstan | 1:56.82 | +6.55 | ||||
40 | Alessio Trentini | Italy | 1:57.05 | +6.78 | ||||
41 | Stefan Due Schmidt | Denmark | 1:57.09 | +6.82 | ||||
42 | Benjamin Donnelly | Canada | 1:57.14 | +6.87 | ||||
43 | Joel Dufter | Germany | 1:57.36 | +7.09 | ||||
44 | Nils van der Poel | Sweden | 1:57.42 | +7.15 | ||||
45 | Andrew Astalos | United States | 1:57.55 | +7.28 | ||||
46 | Hampus Larsson | Sweden | 1:57.70 | +7.43 | ||||
47 | Anders Bjerkreim Furnée | Norway | 1:57.78 | +7.51 | ||||
48 | Kamil Ziemba | Poland | 1:57.97 | +7.70 | ||||
49 | Adam Axelsson | Sweden | 1:58.09 | +7.82 | ||||
50 | Michele Malfatti | Italy | 1:58.19 | +7.92 | ||||
51 | Magnus Nordby | Norway | 1:58.98 | +8.71 | ||||
52 | Rene Kessler | Germany | 1:59.05 | +8.78 | ||||
53 | Artyom Matskevich | Belarus | 1:59.58 | +9.31 | ||||
54 | Anton Kapustin | Belarus | 1:59.69 | +9.42 | ||||
55 | Aleks Luik | Estonia | 2:00.09 | +9.82 | ||||
56 | Alexandru Vlad Oprea | Romania | 2:03.04 | +12.77 | ||||
Armin Hager | Austria | DNF |