Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Allan Dahl Johansson Johansson | David La Rue La Rue | Kim Min-Seok Kim |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Allan Dahl Johansson | Norway | 1:43.62 | |||||
2 | David La Rue | Canada | 1:44.59 | +0.97 | ||||
3 | Kim Min-Seok | Korea | 1:45.11 | +1.49 | ||||
4 | Chung Jae-Won | Korea | 1:45.55 | +1.93 | ||||
5 | Tyson Langelaar | Canada | 1:45.82 | +2.20 | ||||
6 | Aleksandr Podolskii | Russia | 1:46.36 | +2.74 | ||||
7 | Paul Galczinsky | Germany | 1:46.71 | +3.09 | ||||
8 | Riki Hayashi | Japan | 1:46.72 | +3.10 | ||||
9 | Samuli Suomalainen | Finland | 1:46.75 | +3.13 | ||||
10 | Max Reder | Germany | 1:46.89 | +3.27 | ||||
11 | Francesco Betti | Italy | 1:47.23 | +3.61 | ||||
12 | Lee Do-Hyeong | Korea | 1:47.34 | +3.72 | ||||
13 | Sergei Loginov | Russia | 1:47.35 | +3.73 | ||||
14 | Taishi Yamamoto | Japan | 1:47.57 | +3.95 | ||||
15 | Egor Shkolin | Russia | 1:47.81 | +4.19 | ||||
16 | Louis Hollaar | Netherlands | 1:48.08 | +4.46 | ||||
17 | Daan Baks | Netherlands | 1:48.28 | +4.66 | ||||
18 | Gabriel Odor | Austria | 1:48.42 | +4.80 | ||||
19 | Casey Dawson | United States | 1:48.44 | +4.82 | ||||
20 | Teun de Wit | Netherlands | 1:48.48 | +4.86 | ||||
21 | Park Seong-Hyeon | Korea | 1:48.49 | +4.87 | ||||
22 | Tjerk de Boer | Netherlands | 1:48.58 | +4.96 | ||||
23 | Kaleb Muller | Canada | 1:48.88 | +5.26 | ||||
24 | Jan Swiatek | Poland | 1:49.13 | +5.51 | ||||
25 | Daniil Aldoshkin | Russia | 1:49.35 | +5.73 | ||||
26 | Victor Rudenko | Belarus | 1:49.36 | +5.74 | ||||
27 | Ethan Cepuran | United States | 1:49.49 | +5.87 | ||||
28 | Connor Howe | Canada | 1:49.51 | +5.89 | ||||
29 | Hallgeir Engebråten | Norway | 1:49.68 | +6.06 | ||||
30 | William Gebauer | United States | 1:49.77 | +6.15 | ||||
31 | Lukas Mann | Germany | 1:49.92 | +6.30 | ||||
32 | Anvar Mukhamadeyev | Kazakhstan | 1:50.21 | +6.59 | ||||
33 | Thomas Lande Eriksen | Norway | 1:50.34 | +6.72 | ||||
34 | Uladzislau Zhyburtovich | Belarus | 1:50.35 | +6.73 | ||||
35 | Jakub Kopriva | Czech Republic | 1:50.59 | +6.97 | ||||
36 | Jakub Piotrowski | Poland | 1:50.73 | +7.11 | ||||
37 | Ole Jeske | Germany | 1:51.02 | +7.40 | ||||
38 | Peter Riches | Great Britain | 1:51.03 | +7.41 | ||||
39 | Vyacheslav Zaretskiy | Kazakhstan | 1:51.05 | +7.43 | ||||
40 | Yahor Damaratski | Belarus | 1:51.72 | +8.10 | ||||
41 | Artur Galiyev | Kazakhstan | 1:51.85 | +8.23 | ||||
42 | Evgeniy Bolgov | Belarus | 1:52.20 | +8.58 | ||||
43 | Conor McDermott-Mostowy | United States | 1:52.36 | +8.74 | ||||
44 | Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen | Norway | 1:52.55 | +8.93 | ||||
45 | Botond Bejczi | Hungary | 1:52.80 | +9.18 | ||||
46 | Gawel Oficjalski | Poland | 1:53.39 | +9.77 | ||||
47 | Nicola Nadalini | Italy | 1:54.15 | +10.53 | ||||
48 | Balázs Kun | Hungary | 1:55.40 | +11.78 | ||||
49 | Damian Zurek | Poland | 1:55.47 | +11.85 | ||||
50 | Sebastien Briecanský | Czech Republic | 1:57.53 | +13.91 | ||||
Kohki Takamisawa | Japan | DSQ |