Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yukino Yoshida Yoshida | Alina Dauranova Dauranova | Jade Groenewoud Groenewoud |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Yukino Yoshida | Japan | 1:19.73 | |||||
2 | Alina Dauranova | Kazakhstan | 1:20.59 | +0.86 | ||||
3 | Jade Groenewoud | Netherlands | 1:20.64 | +0.91 | ||||
4 | Evelien Vijn | Netherlands | 1:20.99 | +1.26 | ||||
5 | Wiktoria Dabrowska | Poland | 1:21.01 | +1.28 | ||||
6 | Sakura Mito | Japan | 1:21.55 | +1.82 | ||||
7 | Valeriia Sorokoletova | Russia | 1:21.57 | +1.84 | ||||
8 | Sophie Warmuth | Germany | 1:21.69 | +1.96 | ||||
9 | Park Chaewon | Korea | 1:21.87 | +2.14 | ||||
10 | Jildou Hoekstra | Netherlands | 1:22.00 | +2.27 | ||||
11 | Chung Hyunseo | Korea | 1:22.00 | +2.27 | ||||
12 | Anastasiia Semenova | Russia | 1:22.12 | +2.39 | ||||
13 | Aurora Lřvĺs | Norway | 1:22.30 | +2.57 | ||||
14 | Liwia Kubin | Poland | 1:22.67 | +2.94 | ||||
15 | Amalie Haugland | Norway | 1:22.78 | +3.05 | ||||
16 | Kseniia Korzhova | Russia | 1:22.80 | +3.07 | ||||
17 | Inessa Shumekova | Kazakhstan | 1:22.91 | +3.18 | ||||
18 | Greta Myers | United States | 1:23.02 | +3.29 | ||||
19 | Giorgia Aiello | Italy | 1:23.21 | +3.48 | ||||
20 | Luisa Maria González | Spain | 1:23.45 | +3.72 | ||||
21 | Josephine Schlörb | Germany | 1:23.50 | +3.77 | ||||
22 | Katia Filippi | Italy | 1:23.51 | +3.78 | ||||
23 | Zofia Braun | Poland | 1:23.56 | +3.83 | ||||
24 | Lilit Garibian | Russia | 1:23.69 | +3.96 | ||||
25 | Zuzana Kurová | Czech Republic | 1:23.70 | +3.97 | ||||
26 | Ilka Füzesy | Hungary | 1:23.90 | +4.17 | ||||
27 | Lindsey Woodbury | United States | 1:23.91 | +4.18 | ||||
28 | Kang Soomin | Korea | 1:24.20 | +4.47 | ||||
29 | Aleksandra Krolikowska | Poland | 1:24.31 | +4.58 | ||||
30 | Jeannine Rosner | Austria | 1:24.40 | +4.67 | ||||
31 | Lee Sooyeon | Korea | 1:24.58 | +4.85 | ||||
32 | Fran Vanhoutte | Belgium | 1:24.81 | +5.08 | ||||
33 | Abigél Mercs | Hungary | 1:25.07 | +5.34 | ||||
34 | Maira Jasch | Germany | 1:25.18 | +5.45 | ||||
35 | Serena Pergher | Italy | 1:25.98 | +6.25 | ||||
36 | Piper Yde | United States | 1:26.21 | +6.48 | ||||
37 | Isabel Kraus | Germany | 1:26.33 | +6.60 | ||||
38 | Maybritt Vigl | Italy | 1:26.56 | +6.83 | ||||
39 | Arina Ilyachshenko | Kazakhstan | 1:26.85 | +7.12 | ||||
40 | Vilde Semb | Norway | 1:26.93 | +7.20 | ||||
41 | Sarah Marie Sanderud | Norway | 1:26.96 | +7.23 | ||||
42 | Nikol Nepokojová | Czech Republic | 1:27.14 | +7.41 | ||||
43 | Laura Kivioja | Finland | 1:27.73 | +8.00 | ||||
44 | Anastasiya Prakapovich | Belarus | 1:27.75 | +8.02 | ||||
45 | Julia Espín | Spain | 1:28.00 | +8.27 | ||||
46 | Sheila Gómez | Spain | 1:28.34 | +8.61 | ||||
47 | Varvara Bandaryna | Belarus | 1:28.34 | +8.61 | ||||
48 | Abigail Sorenson | United States | 1:28.85 | +9.12 | ||||
49 | Carla Alvarez Fernandez | Spain | 1:30.00 | +10.27 | ||||
Pien Smit | Netherlands | DNF | ||||||
Darya Gavrilova | Kazakhstan | DNS |