Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jordan Stolz Stolz | Kotaro Kasahara Kasahara | Yang Hojun Yang |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Jordan Stolz | United States | 1:45.17 | |||||
2 | Kotaro Kasahara | Japan | 1:47.14 | +1.97 | ||||
3 | Yang Hojun | Republic of Korea | 1:47.90 | +2.73 | ||||
4 | Shomu Sasaki | Japan | 1:48.17 | +3.00 | ||||
5 | Sigurd Henriksen | Norway | 1:48.18 | +3.01 | ||||
6 | Emil Pedersen Matre | Norway | 1:48.34 | +3.17 | ||||
7 | Tim Prins | Netherlands | 1:48.45 | +3.28 | ||||
8 | Jonathan Tobon | United States | 1:48.83 | +3.66 | ||||
9 | Sijmen Egberts | Netherlands | 1:49.12 | +3.95 | ||||
10 | Nuraly Akzhol | Kazakhstan | 1:49.31 | +4.14 | ||||
11 | Didrik Eng Strand | Norway | 1:49.59 | +4.42 | ||||
12 | Auggie Herman | United States | 1:49.67 | +4.50 | ||||
13 | Andrey Semenov | Kazakhstan | 1:49.92 | +4.75 | ||||
14 | Manuel Taibo | Spain | 1:50.18 | +5.01 | ||||
15 | Szymon Wojtakowski | Poland | 1:50.58 | +5.41 | ||||
16 | So Kikuhara | Japan | 1:50.78 | +5.61 | ||||
17 | Kaspar Norberg | Sweden | 1:50.94 | +5.77 | ||||
18 | Finn Sonnekalb | Germany | 1:50.97 | +5.80 | ||||
19 | Roman Binazarov | Kazakhstan | 1:51.52 | +6.35 | ||||
20 | Max Poulin | Canada | 1:51.58 | +6.41 | ||||
21 | Stijn van de Bunt | Netherlands | 1:51.76 | +6.59 | ||||
22 | Park Sung-Yun | Republic of Korea | 1:51.90 | +6.73 | ||||
23 | Luca Veeman | Canada | 1:51.94 | +6.77 | ||||
24 | Jalen Doan | Canada | 1:52.16 | +6.99 | ||||
25 | Yankun Zhao | Canada | 1:52.23 | +7.06 | ||||
26 | Alexander Farthofer | Austria | 1:52.31 | +7.14 | ||||
27 | Liu Bin | China | 1:52.41 | +7.24 | ||||
28 | Manel Robla | Spain | 1:52.64 | +7.47 | ||||
29 | Sebastian Forsmark | Sweden | 1:52.83 | +7.66 | ||||
30 | Qu Shiyi | China | 1:53.35 | +8.18 | ||||
31 | Giacomo Zampedri | Italy | 1:53.40 | +8.23 | ||||
32 | Bálint Bödei | Hungary | 1:53.47 | +8.30 | ||||
33 | Dominik Mayrhofer | Germany | 1:53.57 | +8.40 | ||||
34 | Giosue Neve | Italy | 1:53.67 | +8.50 | ||||
35 | Yoon Jiho | Republic of Korea | 1:53.74 | +8.57 | ||||
36 | Luká Steklý | Czech Republic | 1:53.89 | +8.72 | ||||
37 | Jakub Kocí | Czech Republic | 1:53.99 | +8.82 | ||||
38 | Afonso Silva | Portugal | 1:54.06 | +8.89 | ||||
39 | Gianluca Bernardi | Italy | 1:54.09 | +8.92 | ||||
40 | Wojciech Gutowski | Poland | 1:54.10 | +8.93 | ||||
41 | Dylan Woodbury | United States | 1:54.35 | +9.18 | ||||
42 | Alexander Rezzonico | Spain | 1:54.68 | +9.51 | ||||
43 | Felix Motschmann | Germany | 1:55.14 | +9.97 | ||||
44 | Jun Kyudam | Republic of Korea | 1:55.21 | +10.04 | ||||
45 | Mateusz Sliwka | Poland | 1:55.46 | +10.29 | ||||
46 | Adrian Fierar | Romania | 1:55.67 | +10.50 | ||||
47 | Alvar Muhonen | Finland | 1:55.89 | +10.72 | ||||
48 | Simon Jeppsson | Sweden | 1:56.17 | +11.00 | ||||
49 | Cui Hongyu | China | 1:57.23 | +12.06 | ||||
50 | Laurens Bergé | Belgium | 1:57.44 | +12.27 | ||||
51 | Maxymilian Rzepka | Poland | 1:58.26 | +13.09 | ||||
52 | Sigurd Holbř Dyrset | Norway | 2:02.05 | +16.88 | ||||
Vadim Yakubovskiy | Kazakhstan | DNF |