Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh, Petter Andersen Andersen | Erben Wennemars Wennemars |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Petter Andersen | Norway | 1:50.23 | |||||
1 | Jakko Jan Leeuwangh | Netherlands | 1:50.23 | |||||
3 | Erben Wennemars | Netherlands | 1:50.26 | +0.03 | ||||
4 | Aleksandr Kibalko | Russia | 1:50.28 | +0.05 | ||||
5 | Rintje Ritsma | Netherlands | 1:50.42 | +0.19 | ||||
6 | Martin Hersman | Netherlands | 1:50.47 | +0.24 | ||||
7 | Christian Breuer | Germany | 1:50.76 | +0.53 | ||||
8 | Jan Bos | Netherlands | 1:50.79 | +0.56 | ||||
9 | KC Boutiette | United States | 1:50.95 | +0.72 | ||||
10 | Kevin Marshall | Canada | 1:51.02 | +0.79 | ||||
10 | Derek Parra | United States | 1:51.02 | +0.79 | ||||
12 | Sergey Tsybenko | Kazakhstan | 1:51.06 | +0.83 | ||||
13 | Tim Hoffmann | United States | 1:51.10 | +0.87 | ||||
14 | Jan Friesinger | Germany | 1:51.28 | +1.05 | ||||
15 | Dustin Molicki | Canada | 1:51.32 | +1.09 | ||||
16 | Eskil Ervik | Norway | 1:51.40 | +1.17 | ||||
17 | Stefano Donagrandi | Italy | 1:51.46 | +1.23 | ||||
18 | Radik Bikchentayev | Kazakhstan | 1:51.74 | +1.51 | ||||
19 | Yevgeny Lalenkov | Russia | 1:51.97 | +1.74 | ||||
20 | Stefan Heythausen | Germany | 1:52.10 | +1.87 | ||||
21 | André Vreugdenhil | Belgium | 1:52.17 | +1.94 | ||||
22 | Steven Elm | Canada | 1:52.46 | +2.23 | ||||
23 | Risto Rosendahl | Finland | 1:52.54 | +2.31 | ||||
24 | Peter Volcic | Canada | 1:52.58 | +2.35 | ||||
25 | Cédric Kuentz | France | 1:52.63 | +2.40 | ||||
26 | Zsolt Baló | Hungary | 1:52.69 | +2.46 | ||||
27 | Sergey Klevchenya | Russia | 1:52.77 | +2.54 | ||||
28 | Jason Parker | Canada | 1:52.83 | +2.60 | ||||
29 | JP Shilling | United States | 1:52.87 | +2.64 | ||||
30 | Takaharu Nakajima | Japan | 1:52.96 | +2.73 | ||||
31 | Vesa Rosendahl | Finland | 1:53.05 | +2.82 | ||||
32 | Vadim Sayutin | Russia | 1:53.08 | +2.85 | ||||
33 | Uwe Tonat | Germany | 1:53.15 | +2.92 | ||||
34 | Keiji Shirahata | Japan | 1:53.24 | +3.01 | ||||
35 | Pål Gravem | Norway | 1:53.25 | +3.02 | ||||
36 | Nikolay Ulyanin | Kazakhstan | 1:53.31 | +3.08 | ||||
37 | Mun Joon | Korea | 1:53.46 | +3.23 | ||||
38 | Hiroyuki Noake | Japan | 1:53.64 | +3.41 | ||||
39 | Yeo Sang-Yeop | Korea | 1:53.91 | +3.68 | ||||
40 | Erik Bouwman | Czech Republic | 1:54.13 | +3.90 | ||||
41 | Chris Callis | United States | 1:54.16 | +3.93 | ||||
42 | Stian Bjørge | Norway | 1:54.23 | +4.00 | ||||
43 | Aleksei Proshin | Russia | 1:54.29 | +4.06 | ||||
44 | Ma Yongbin | China | 1:54.32 | +4.09 | ||||
45 | Oliver Arlt | Germany | 1:54.51 | +4.28 | ||||
46 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:54.61 | +4.38 | ||||
47 | Pawel Abratkiewicz | Poland | 1:54.87 | +4.64 | ||||
48 | Bart Veldkamp | Belgium | 1:54.90 | +4.67 | ||||
49 | Maurizio De Monte | Italy | 1:54.95 | +4.72 | ||||
50 | Marnix ten Kortenaar | Austria | 1:55.37 | +5.14 | ||||
51 | Christian Zoller | Austria | 1:55.62 | +5.39 | ||||
52 | Takahiro Nozaki | Japan | 1:55.74 | +5.51 | ||||
53 | Aleksei Khatylyov | Belarus | 1:55.92 | +5.69 | ||||
54 | Magnus Enfeldt | Sweden | 1:55.97 | +5.74 | ||||
55 | Marcin Gralla | Poland | 1:56.08 | +5.85 | ||||
56 | Liu Guangbin | China | 1:56.36 | +6.13 | ||||
57 | Andrei Fomin | Ukraine | 1:57.19 | +6.96 | ||||
58 | David Kramar | Czech Republic | 1:58.36 | +8.13 | ||||
59 | Oleg Grischenko | Ukraine | 1:58.64 | +8.41 | ||||
60 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 1:59.96 | +9.73 | ||||
61 | Martin Hänggi | Switzerland | 2:00.58 | +10.35 | ||||
Andrei Shemetovets | Belarus | DNF |