Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Falko Zandstra Zandstra | Jeroen Straathof Straathof | Ådne Søndrål Søndrål |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Falko Zandstra | Netherlands | 2:04.21 | |||||
2 | Jeroen Straathof | Netherlands | 2:05.19 | +0.98 | ||||
3 | Ådne Søndrål | Norway | 2:05.27 | +1.06 | ||||
4 | Arjan Schreuder | Netherlands | 2:05.92 | +1.71 | ||||
5 | Rintje Ritsma | Netherlands | 2:06.01 | +1.80 | ||||
6 | Olaf Zinke | Germany | 2:06.91 | +2.70 | ||||
7 | Yuri Shulga | Ukraine | 2:07.19 | +2.98 | ||||
8 | Peter Adeberg | Germany | 2:07.95 | +3.74 | ||||
9 | Michael Hadschieff | Austria | 2:08.74 | +4.53 | ||||
10 | Danny Kah | Australia | 2:09.61 | +5.40 | ||||
11 | Radik Bikchentayev | Kazakhstan | 2:09.66 | +5.45 | ||||
12 | Thomas Kumm | Germany | 2:09.69 | +5.48 | ||||
13 | Michael Spielmann | Germany | 2:09.89 | +5.68 | ||||
14 | Pawel Zygmunt | Poland | 2:10.07 | +5.86 | ||||
15 | Boris Uvarov | Ukraine | 2:10.32 | +6.11 | ||||
16 | Pawel Jaroszek | Poland | 2:10.33 | +6.12 | ||||
17 | Alessandro De Taddei | Italy | 2:10.49 | +6.28 | ||||
18 | Yevgeny Sanarov | Kazakhstan | 2:10.52 | +6.31 | ||||
19 | Maurizio De Monte | Italy | 2:10.87 | +6.66 | ||||
20 | Bart Veldkamp | Netherlands | 2:10.88 | +6.67 | ||||
21 | Dezideriu Horváth | Romania | 2:10.92 | +6.71 | ||||
22 | Jonas Tronet | Sweden | 2:11.15 | +6.94 | ||||
23 | Gisle Spidsberg | Norway | 2:11.25 | +7.04 | ||||
24 | Davide Carta | Italy | 2:11.30 | +7.09 | ||||
25 | Mikko Nieminen | Finland | 2:11.44 | +7.23 | ||||
26 | Ilfat Zakirov | Russia | 2:11.69 | +7.48 | ||||
27 | Steinar Johansen | Norway | 2:11.87 | +7.66 | ||||
28 | Bong Joo-Hyan | Korea | 2:12.64 | +8.43 | ||||
29 | Jiri Kyncl | Czech Republic | 2:13.28 | +9.07 | ||||
30 | Cédric Kuentz | France | 2:13.44 | +9.23 | ||||
31 | Kjell Storelid | Norway | 2:15.15 | +10.94 | ||||
32 | Lee Kyou-Hyuk | Korea | 2:15.68 | +11.47 | ||||
33 | Martin Feigenwinter | Switzerland | 2:15.72 | +11.51 | ||||
34 | Oleg Psevkin | Belarus | 2:16.27 | +12.06 | ||||
35 | Zsolt Zakarias | Austria | 2:16.69 | +12.48 | ||||
36 | Timo Järvinen | Finland | 2:17.49 | +13.28 | ||||
37 | Artur Szafranski | Poland | 2:17.50 | +13.29 | ||||
38 | Thierry Lamberton | France | 2:18.13 | +13.92 | ||||
39 | Bernard Laimgruber | Austria | 2:19.48 | +15.27 |