Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Gianni Romme Romme | Dustin Molicki Molicki | Stefan Heythausen Heythausen |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Gianni Romme | Netherlands | 1:50.62 | |||||
2 | Dustin Molicki | Canada | 1:50.63 | +0.01 | ||||
3 | Stefan Heythausen | Germany | 1:50.66 | +0.04 | ||||
4 | Vesa Rosendahl | Finland | 1:51.00 | +0.38 | ||||
5 | Brady Thompson | United States | 1:51.16 | +0.54 | ||||
6 | Ivan Skobrev | Russia | 1:51.26 | +0.64 | ||||
7 | Takahiro Ushiyama | Japan | 1:51.27 | +0.65 | ||||
8 | Sergey Tsybenko | Kazakhstan | 1:51.32 | +0.70 | ||||
8 | Carl Verheijen | Netherlands | 1:51.32 | +0.70 | ||||
10 | Mika Poutala | Finland | 1:51.42 | +0.80 | ||||
11 | Christian Breuer | Germany | 1:51.54 | +0.92 | ||||
12 | Takahiro Nozaki | Japan | 1:51.69 | +1.07 | ||||
13 | Andrei Burlyayev | Russia | 1:51.85 | +1.23 | ||||
14 | Björn Oltmer | Germany | 1:51.97 | +1.35 | ||||
15 | Eric Zachrisson | Sweden | 1:52.07 | +1.45 | ||||
16 | Nikolay Ulyanin | Kazakhstan | 1:52.20 | +1.58 | ||||
17 | Pål Gravem | Norway | 1:52.73 | +2.11 | ||||
18 | Bob de Jong | Netherlands | 1:52.78 | +2.16 | ||||
19 | Philippe Marois | Canada | 1:52.85 | +2.23 | ||||
20 | Lee Seung-Hwan | Korea | 1:53.00 | +2.38 | ||||
21 | Bart Veldkamp | Belgium | 1:53.06 | +2.44 | ||||
22 | Jörg Dallmann | Germany | 1:53.12 | +2.50 | ||||
23 | André Vreugdenhil | Belgium | 1:53.13 | +2.51 | ||||
24 | Vladimir Kostin | Kazakhstan | 1:53.21 | +2.59 | ||||
25 | Even Wetten | Norway | 1:53.70 | +3.08 | ||||
26 | Eskil Ervik | Norway | 1:53.93 | +3.31 | ||||
27 | Arne Dankers | Canada | 1:54.00 | +3.38 | ||||
28 | Kesato Miyazaki | Japan | 1:54.02 | +3.40 | ||||
29 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:54.15 | +3.53 | ||||
30 | Hiroki Hirako | Japan | 1:54.42 | +3.80 | ||||
31 | Oleg Moiseyev | Belarus | 1:54.46 | +3.84 | ||||
32 | Johan Röjler | Sweden | 1:55.12 | +4.50 | ||||
33 | Marcin Gralla | Poland | 1:55.26 | +4.64 | ||||
34 | Lee Hyun | Korea | 1:55.40 | +4.78 | ||||
35 | Ma Yongbin | China | 1:56.00 | +5.38 | ||||
36 | Andrei Fomin | Ukraine | 1:56.38 | +5.76 | ||||
37 | Stian Bjørge | Norway | 1:56.55 | +5.93 | ||||
38 | Shen Peng | China | 1:56.76 | +6.14 | ||||
39 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 1:57.14 | +6.52 | ||||
40 | Thomas Falger | Austria | 1:57.94 | +7.32 | ||||
41 | Andrei Shemetovets | Belarus | 1:58.03 | +7.41 | ||||
42 | Miroslav Vtípil | Czech Republic | 1:58.11 | +7.49 | ||||
43 | Arkadiusz Skoneczny | Poland | 1:58.36 | +7.74 | ||||
44 | Claudiu Grozea | Romania | 1:58.43 | +7.81 | ||||
45 | Maksim Pedos | Ukraine | 1:59.79 | +9.17 | ||||
46 | Markus Geets | Austria | 1:59.80 | +9.18 | ||||
47 | Ronald Bosker | Switzerland | 1:59.84 | +9.22 | ||||
48 | Martin Hänggi | Switzerland | 2:01.73 | +11.11 | ||||
49 | Mark Eaton | Australia | 2:08.35 | +17.73 | ||||
50 | Yeo Sang-Yeop | Korea | 2:35.72 | +45.10 |