Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh Leeuwangh | Ivan Diakov Diakov | Nick Pearson Pearson |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | 5 | Jakko Jan Leeuwangh | Netherlands | 1:50.70 | ||||
2 | 15 | Ivan Diakov | Russia | 1:51.87 | +1.17 | |||
3 | 12 | Nick Pearson | United States | 1:52.09 | +1.39 | |||
4 | 14 | Oliver Arlt | Germany | 1:52.52 | +1.82 | |||
5 | 17 | Dustin Molicki | Canada | 1:52.60 | +1.90 | |||
6 | 16 | Masaaki Kobayashi | Japan | 1:52.82 | +2.12 | |||
7 | 13 | Erik Bouwman | Czech Republic | 1:52.85 | +2.15 | |||
8 | 18 | Takahiro Nozaki | Japan | 1:52.89 | +2.19 | |||
8 | 17 | Pawel Zygmunt | Poland | 1:52.89 | +2.19 | |||
10 | 13 | Marnix ten Kortenaar | Austria | 1:52.99 | +2.29 | |||
11 | 16 | Keiji Shirahata | Japan | 1:53.15 | +2.45 | |||
12 | 4 | Janne Hänninen | Finland | 1:53.27 | +2.57 | |||
13 | 10 | René Taubenrauch | Germany | 1:53.61 | +2.91 | |||
14 | 15 | Pål Gravem | Norway | 1:53.71 | +3.01 | |||
15 | 18 | Maurizio De Monte | Italy | 1:53.74 | +3.04 | |||
16 | 11 | Alexander Baumgärtel | Germany | 1:53.76 | +3.06 | |||
17 | 12 | Jondon Trevena | United States | 1:53.89 | +3.19 | |||
18 | 3 | Artyom Detyshev | Russia | 1:54.25 | +3.55 | |||
19 | 10 | Vesa Rosendahl | Finland | 1:54.35 | +3.65 | |||
20 | 2 | Pim Berkhout | Czech Republic | 1:54.84 | +4.14 | |||
21 | 14 | Bart Veldkamp | Belgium | 1:55.33 | +4.63 | |||
22 | 9 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:55.64 | +4.94 | |||
23 | 7 | Vitali Novichenko | Belarus | 1:55.68 | +4.98 | |||
24 | 9 | Dominique Gravel | Canada | 1:56.01 | +5.31 | |||
25 | 8 | Daniel Vitén | Sweden | 1:56.28 | +5.58 | |||
26 | 11 | Roland Brunner | Austria | 1:56.46 | +5.76 | |||
27 | 8 | Radik Bikchentayev | Kazakhstan | 1:56.70 | +6.00 | |||
28 | 4 | Oleg Grischenko | Ukraine | 1:56.82 | +6.12 | |||
29 | 7 | Andrei Fomin | Ukraine | 1:57.23 | +6.53 | |||
30 | 1 | Liu Guangbin | China | 1:57.35 | +6.65 | |||
31 | 6 | Sergey Novichenko | Belarus | 1:57.64 | +6.94 | |||
32 | 5 | Shen Peng | China | 1:59.28 | +8.58 | |||
33 | 2 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 2:03.22 | +12.52 | |||
34 | 3 | Ion Chiujdea | Romania | 2:06.74 | +16.04 | |||
6 | Sebastian Kardela | Poland | DNS/DSQ |