Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jochem Uytdehaage Uytdehaage | Justin Warsylewicz Warsylewicz | Matteo Anesi Anesi |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Jochem Uytdehaage | Netherlands | 6:25.91 | |||||
2 | Justin Warsylewicz | Canada | 6:30.87 | +4.96 | ||||
3 | Matteo Anesi | Italy | 6:31.60 | +5.69 | ||||
4 | Witold Mazur | Poland | 6:34.57 | +8.66 | ||||
5 | Tobias Schneider | Germany | 6:36.49 | +10.58 | ||||
6 | Steven Elm | Canada | 6:36.71 | +10.80 | ||||
7 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 6:36.78 | +10.87 | ||||
8 | Stefano Donagrandi | Italy | 6:37.16 | +11.25 | ||||
9 | Charles Leveille | United States | 6:38.00 | +12.09 | ||||
10 | Aleksei Yunin | Russia | 6:38.24 | +12.33 | ||||
11 | Kesato Miyazaki | Japan | 6:38.38 | +12.47 | ||||
12 | Jens Boden | Germany | 6:38.78 | +12.87 | ||||
13 | Clay Mull | United States | 6:39.40 | +13.49 | ||||
14 | KC Boutiette | United States | 6:40.27 | +14.36 | ||||
15 | Yeo Sang-Yeop | Korea | 6:42.48 | +16.57 | ||||
16 | Derek Parra | United States | 6:42.60 | +16.69 | ||||
17 | Slawomir Chmura | Poland | 6:43.04 | +17.13 | ||||
18 | Bart Veldkamp | Belgium | 6:43.54 | +17.63 | ||||
19 | Jarmo Valtonen | Finland | 6:43.83 | +17.92 | ||||
20 | Naoki Yasuda | Japan | 6:44.77 | +18.86 | ||||
21 | Pascal Briand | France | 6:44.94 | +19.03 | ||||
22 | Robert Kustra | Poland | 6:46.32 | +20.41 | ||||
23 | Robert Brandt | Finland | 6:46.86 | +20.95 | ||||
24 | Tristan Loy | France | 6:47.10 | +21.19 | ||||
25 | Shingo Doi | Japan | 6:50.78 | +24.87 | ||||
26 | Gao Xuefeng | China | 6:51.09 | +25.18 | ||||
27 | Dmitry Obaturov | Kazakhstan | 6:53.58 | +27.67 | ||||
28 | Maksim Pedos | Ukraine | 6:54.21 | +28.30 | ||||
29 | Christian Pichler | Austria | 6:55.36 | +29.45 | ||||
30 | Claudiu Grozea | Romania | 6:57.02 | +31.11 | ||||
31 | Ronald Bosker | Switzerland | 6:57.27 | +31.36 | ||||
32 | Kris Schildermans | Belgium | 7:00.67 | +34.76 | ||||
33 | Martin Hänggi | Switzerland | 7:02.56 | +36.65 | ||||
34 | Oliver Sundberg | Denmark | 7:03.72 | +37.81 | ||||
35 | Luca Crevenna | Italy | 7:04.19 | +38.28 | ||||
36 | Mattias Falk | Sweden | 7:06.86 | +40.95 | ||||
37 | Stefan Bittner | Austria | 7:11.00 | +45.09 | ||||
38 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 7:19.52 | +53.61 | ||||
39 | Li Changyu | China | 7:19.53 | +53.62 | ||||
40 | Szabolcs Szöllösi | Hungary | 7:28.90 | +1:02.99 | ||||
Kim Myung-Seok | Korea | DNF |