Berlin 2016/2017

Men
DateEventWinnerSecondThird 
Men
 Date EventWinner
   500m    Nico Ihle    Yuma Murakami    Jan Smeekens  
   500m    Ruslan Murashov    Ronald Mulder    Kai Verbij  
   500m B    Espen Aarnes Hvammen    Mikhail Kazelin    Michel Mulder  
   500m B    Mirko Nenzi    Yuya Oikawa    Artur Nogal  
   1000m    Kai Verbij    Hĺvard Lorentzen    Nico Ihle  
   1000m    Kjeld Nuis    Kai Verbij    Hĺvard Lorentzen  
   1000m B    Ronald Mulder    Hubert Hirschbichler    Kimani Griffin  
   1000m B    Zbigniew Bródka    Lucas van Alphen    David Bosa  
   1500m    Kjeld Nuis    Denis Yuskov    Peter Michael  
   1500m B    Marcel Bosker    Ted-Jan Bloemen    Simen Spieler Nilsen  
   5000m    Ted-Jan Bloemen    Peter Michael    Jorrit Bergsma  
   5000m B    Marcel Bosker    Jos de Vos    Livio Wenger  
   Qualification Combination Allround    Peter Michael    Sverre Lunde Pedersen    Patrick Roest  
   Qualification Combination Sprint    Kai Verbij    Nico Ihle    Hĺvard Lorentzen  
Ladies
DateEventWinnerSecondThird 
Ladies
 Date EventWinner
   500m    Nao Kodaira    Karolína Erbanová    Heather Bergsma  
   500m    Nao Kodaira    Karolína Erbanová    Olga Fatkulina  
   500m B    Sun Nan    Kim Min-Jo    Rio Yamada  
   500m B    Martine Ripsrud    Li Huawei    Kim Min-Ji  
   1000m    Heather Bergsma    Nao Kodaira    Jorien ter Mors  
   1000m    Heather Bergsma    Marrit Leenstra    Karolína Erbanová  
   1000m B    Letitia de Jong    Judith Dannhauer    Kim Min-Ji  
   1000m B    Nadezhda Aseyeva    Sun Nan    Jerica Tandiman  
   1500m    Ireen Wüst    Marrit Leenstra    Martina Sáblíková  
   1500m B    Han Mei    Nikola Zdráhalová    Ida Njĺtun  
   3000m    Ireen Wüst    Martina Sáblíková    Anna Iurakova  
   3000m B    Natalia Czerwonka    Ida Njĺtun    Han Mei  
   Qualification Combination Allround    Ireen Wüst    Martina Sáblíková    Antoinette de Jong  
   Qualification Combination Sprint    Nao Kodaira    Karolína Erbanová    Heather Bergsma