Calgary, AB 2015/2016

Men
DateEventWinnerSecondThird 
Men
 Date EventWinner
   500m    Pavel Kulizhnikov    Mika Poutala    William Dutton  
   500m    Pavel Kulizhnikov    William Dutton    Alex Boisvert-Lacroix  
   500m B    Alex Boisvert-Lacroix    Gilmore Junio    Mitchell Whitmore  
   500m B    Hein Otterspeer    Espen Aarnes Hvammen    Jan Smeekens  
   1000m    Gerben Jorritsma    Pavel Kulizhnikov    Kjeld Nuis  
   1000m B    Mika Poutala    Mitchell Whitmore    Roman Krech  
   1500m    Denis Yuskov    Bart Swings    Joey Mantia  
   1500m B    Ted-Jan Bloemen    Kirill Golubev    Sindre Henriksen  
   5000m    Sven Kramer    Jorrit Bergsma    Ted-Jan Bloemen  
   5000m B    Peter Michael    Jordan Belchos    Moritz Geisreiter  
   Mass Start 16 Laps    Bart Swings    Jorrit Bergsma    Reyon Kay  
   Mass Start 16 Laps B    Viktor Hald Thorup    Kim Cheol-Min    Jan Blokhuijsen  
   Team Pursuit 8 Laps    Canada    Korea    Italy  
   Team Sprint    Netherlands    United States    Russia  
Ladies
DateEventWinnerSecondThird 
Ladies
 Date EventWinner
   500m    Sang-Hwa Lee    Zhang Hong    Brittany Bowe  
   500m    Zhang Hong    Sang-Hwa Lee    Heather Richardson Bergsma  
   500m B    Yekaterina Aydova    Floor van den Brandt    Janine Smit  
   500m B    Marsha Hudey    Heather McLean    Li Qishi  
   1000m    Heather Richardson Bergsma    Brittany Bowe    Zhang Hong  
   1000m B    Li Qishi    Ivanie Blondin    Yu Jing  
   1500m    Brittany Bowe    Heather Richardson Bergsma    Martina Sáblíková  
   1500m B    Miho Takagi    Hao Jiachen    Vanessa Bittner  
   3000m    Martina Sáblíková    Irene Schouten    Natalya Voronina  
   3000m B    Misaki Oshigiri    Yelizaveta Kazelina    Miho Takagi  
   Mass Start 16 Laps    Kim Bo-Reum    Irene Schouten    Ivanie Blondin  
   Mass Start 16 Laps B    Misaki Oshigiri    Noh Seon-Yeong    Francesca Bettrone  
   Team Pursuit 6 Laps    Netherlands    Japan    Russia  
   Team Sprint    Japan    China    Canada