North American & Oceanic Wch Allround Qualifier Overview

Men
YearLocationWinner2nd3rd 
Men
 YearLocationWinnerSecondThird 
    2014 Calgary     Edwin Park     Jordan Belchos     Patrick Meek  
    2013 Salt Lake City, UT     Lucas Makowsky     Jonathan Kuck     Joey Mantia  
    2012 Calgary     Jonathan Kuck     Shane Dobbin     Lucas Makowsky  
    2011 Salt Lake City, UT     Jonathan Kuck     Brian Hansen     Trevor Marsicano  
    2010 Calgary     Trevor Marsicano     Jonathan Kuck     Mathieu Giroux  
    2009 Salt Lake City, UT     Chad Hedrick     Trevor Marsicano     Steven Elm  
    2008 Calgary     Shani Davis     Steven Elm     Trevor Marsicano  
    2007 Milwaukee, WI     Chad Hedrick     Arne Dankers     Steven Elm  
    2006 Calgary     Chad Hedrick     Arne Dankers     Steven Elm  
    2005 Salt Lake City, UT     Shani Davis     KC Boutiette     Steven Elm  
    2004 Calgary     Shani Davis     KC Boutiette     Chad Hedrick  
    2003 Salt Lake City, UT     Shani Davis     Chris Callis     KC Boutiette  
    2002 Sainte-Foy     Kevin Marshall     Jamie Ivey     Steven Elm  
    2001 Milwaukee, WI     Derek Parra     KC Boutiette     Dustin Molicki  
    2000 Calgary     Kevin Marshall     Derek Parra     Steven Elm  
    1999 Milwaukee, WI     Kevin Marshall     Derek Parra     KC Boutiette  
Ladies
YearLocationWinner2nd3rd 
Ladies
 YearLocationWinnerSecondThird 
    2014 Calgary     Brittany Schussler     Ivanie Blondin     Kali Christ  
    2013 Salt Lake City, UT     Ivanie Blondin     Brittany Schussler     Kali Christ  
    2012 Calgary     Brittany Schussler     Jilleanne Rookard     Cindy Klassen  
    2011 Salt Lake City, UT     Cindy Klassen     Jilleanne Rookard     Brittany Schussler  
    2010 Calgary     Kristina Groves     Cindy Klassen     Jilleanne Rookard  
    2009 Salt Lake City, UT     Kristina Groves     Brittany Schussler     Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.  
    2008 Calgary     Cindy Klassen     Christine Nesbitt     Kristina Groves  
    2007 Milwaukee, WI     Kristina Groves     Clara Hughes     Christine Nesbitt  
    2006 Calgary     Cindy Klassen     Kristina Groves     Catherine Raney  
    2005 Salt Lake City, UT     Cindy Klassen     Clara Hughes     Kristina Groves  
    2004 Calgary     Kristina Groves     Clara Hughes     Catherine Raney  
    2003 Salt Lake City, UT     Cindy Klassen     Clara Hughes     Kristina Groves  
    2002 Sainte-Foy     Kristina Groves     Catherine Raney     Ann Driscoll  
    2001 Milwaukee, WI     Jennifer Rodriguez     Cindy Klassen     Kristina Groves  
    2000 Calgary     Cindy Overland     Cindy Klassen     Jennifer Rodriguez  
    1999 Milwaukee, WI     Jennifer Rodriguez     Cindy Overland     Kristina Groves