Ladies - 1500m

- Seinäjoki

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Karolína Erbanová Erbanová Pien Keulstra Keulstra Hege Břkko Břkko  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1   Karolína Erbanová Czech Republic 2:03.86    
    2   Pien Keulstra Netherlands 2:04.94 +1.08  
    3   Hege Břkko Norway 2:05.05 +1.19  
    4   Lotte van Beek Netherlands 2:05.17 +1.31  
    5   Kali Christ Canada 2:05.73 +1.87  
    6   Park Do-Yeong Korea 2:06.16 +2.30  
    7   Kim Bo-Reum Korea 2:06.17 +2.31  
    8   Miho Takagi Japan 2:06.55 +2.69  
    9   Misaki Oshigiri Japan 2:07.01 +3.15  
    10   Lim Jung-Soo Korea 2:07.36 +3.50  
    11   Brianne Tutt Canada 2:09.07 +5.21  
    12   Irene Schouten Netherlands 2:09.72 +5.86  
    13   Feitong Liu China 2:10.36 +6.50  
    14   Natsumi Kado Japan 2:10.42 +6.56  
    15   Hanne Haugland Norway 2:10.60 +6.74  
    16   Kaitlyn McGregor Switzerland 2:10.75 +6.89  
    17   Letitia de Jong Netherlands 2:10.87 +7.01  
    18   Kwak Hae-Ri Korea 2:11.19 +7.33  
    19   Nana Takahashi Japan 2:11.39 +7.53  
    20   Chang Chao China 2:11.57 +7.71  
    21   Petra Acker United States 2:11.85 +7.99  
    22   Xu Ke China 2:11.93 +8.07  
    23   Kate Hanly Canada 2:12.41 +8.55  
    24   Zhao Xin China 2:12.55 +8.69  
    25   Jenessa Kemp Canada 2:13.24 +9.38  
    26   Lillian Iwaniszyn Poland 2:13.25 +9.39  
    26   Angelina Golikova Russia 2:13.39 +9.53  
    28   Elina Risku Finland 2:14.09 +10.23  
    29   Aleksandra Kapruziak Poland 2:14.40 +10.54  
    30   Tatyana Ushakova Russia 2:14.58 +10.72  
    31   Olga Danilova Russia 2:14.84 +10.98  
    32   Rebekah Dyrud United States 2:14.87 +11.01  
    33   Irina Shumikhina Kazakhstan 2:15.09 +11.23  
    34   Vanessa Bittner Austria 2:15.39 +11.53  
    35   Francesca Bettrone Italy 2:15.57 +11.71  
    36   Miriam Neumann Germany 2:15.65 +11.79  
    37   Angelika Fudalej Poland 2:15.96 +12.10  
    38   Saana Hyttinen Finland 2:16.10 +12.24  
    39   Varvara Yakovleva Russia 2:16.15 +12.29  
    40   Anna Romanenko Belarus 2:16.24 +12.38  
    41   Jessica Beckert Germany 2:17.29 +13.43  
    42   Sofie Karoline Haugen Norway 2:18.56 +14.70  
    43   Raluca Stef Romania 2:19.10 +15.24  
    44   Mary Grace United States 2:19.98 +16.12  
    45   Viktoriya Lugovaya Kazakhstan 2:22.92 +19.06  
        Tatyana Sokirko Kazakhstan DSQ