Ladies - 1000m

- Collalbo

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Vanessa Bittner Bittner Miho Takagi Takagi Antoinette de Jong de Jong  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1   Vanessa Bittner Austria 1:18.72    
    2   Miho Takagi Japan 1:19.03 +0.31  
    3   Antoinette de Jong Netherlands 1:19.23 +0.51  
    4   Hyun-Yung Kim Korea 1:19.52 +0.80  
    5   Kaitlyn McGregor Switzerland 1:20.13 +1.41  
    6   Saori Toi Japan 1:20.61 +1.89  
    7   Leeyen Harteveld Netherlands 1:20.92 +2.20  
    8   Reina Anema Netherlands 1:21.43 +2.71  
    9   Park Cho-Won Korea 1:21.47 +2.75  
    10   Kate Hanly Canada 1:21.72 +3.00  
    11   Moemi Sakurai Japan 1:21.83 +3.11  
    12   Nam Jee-Eun Korea 1:21.90 +3.18  
    13   Jade van der Molen Netherlands 1:22.02 +3.30  
    14   Doreen Lamb Germany 1:22.07 +3.35  
    15   Ayano Sato Japan 1:22.17 +3.45  
    16   Noémie Fiset Canada 1:22.27 +3.55  
    17   Aleksandra Stshelkonogova Russia 1:22.39 +3.67  
    18   Heo Yoon-Hee Korea 1:22.93 +4.21  
    19   Marina Salnikova Russia 1:23.02 +4.30  
    20   Tang Wen China 1:23.04 +4.32  
    21   Mariya Sizova Kazakhstan 1:23.51 +4.79  
    22   Josie Spence Canada 1:23.65 +4.93  
    23   Sarah Warren United States 1:23.71 +4.99  
    24   Aleksandra Kapruziak Poland 1:23.74 +5.02  
    25   Sofie Karoline Haugen Norway 1:23.83 +5.11  
    26   Han Mei China 1:23.87 +5.15  
    27   Josephine Freese Germany 1:23.98 +5.26  
    28   Shi Xiaoxuan China 1:24.11 +5.39  
    29   Sophie Reinländer Germany 1:24.12 +5.40  
    30   Yevgeniya Volkova Russia 1:24.29 +5.57  
    31   Marte Vatn Norway 1:24.44 +5.72  
    32   Alyona Stapstova Kazakhstan 1:24.68 +5.96  
    33   Maddison Pearman Canada 1:24.87 +6.15  
    34   Kseniya Zhitlukhina Kazakhstan 1:25.02 +6.30  
    35   Svetlana Maltseva Kazakhstan 1:25.12 +6.40  
    36   Urszula Wlodarczyk Poland 1:25.18 +6.46  
    37   Anne Gulbrandsen Norway 1:25.35 +6.63  
    38   Nikola Zdráhalová Czech Republic 1:25.54 +6.82  
    39   Leia Behlau Germany 1:25.95 +7.23  
    40   Martine Ripsrud Norway 1:25.96 +7.24  
    41   Clare Jeong United States 1:26.11 +7.39  
    42   Natálie Tauchenová Czech Republic 1:26.89 +8.17  
    43   Jaclyn Rowe United States 1:27.18 +8.46  
        Aleksandra Kachurkina Russia DSQ    
        Jerica Tandiman United States DSQ    
        Fu Yuan China DNS