Ladies - 1500m

- Bjugn

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Melissa Wijfje Wijfje Antoinette de Jong de Jong Yelizaveta Kazelina Kazelina  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1 47 Melissa Wijfje Netherlands 2:00.65    
    2 45 Antoinette de Jong Netherlands 2:01.71 +1.06  
    3 27 Yelizaveta Kazelina Russia 2:03.97 +3.32  
    4 34 Park Cho-Won Korea 2:04.25 +3.60  
    5 44 Sanneke de Neeling Netherlands 2:04.37 +3.72  
    6 39 Jade van der Molen Netherlands 2:04.81 +4.16  
    7 35 Sofie Karoline Haugen Norway 2:06.76 +6.11  
    8 24 Han Mei China 2:06.88 +6.23  
    9 41 Vanessa Bittner Austria 2:07.11 +6.46  
    10 42 Nam Jee-Eun Korea 2:07.34 +6.69  
    11 40 Nene Sakai Japan 2:08.03 +7.38  
    12 33 Ayano Sato Japan 2:08.10 +7.45  
    13 21 Leia Behlau Germany 2:08.74 +8.09  
    14 32 Yelena Yeranina Russia 2:08.75 +8.10  
    15 29 Sun Nan China 2:08.92 +8.27  
    16 17 Sophie Reinländer Germany 2:09.05 +8.40  
    17 38 Nikola Zdráhalová Czech Republic 2:09.20 +8.55  
    18 18 Inga Anne Vasaasen Norway 2:09.22 +8.57  
    19 11 Shi Xiaoxuan China 2:09.39 +8.74  
    20 20 Aleksandra Kapruziak Poland 2:09.46 +8.81  
    21 48 Natsumi Takayama Japan 2:09.61 +8.96  
    22 36 Juliette Wheler Canada 2:10.06 +9.41  
    23 30 Camilla Lund Norway 2:10.47 +9.82  
    24 28 Mariya Sizova Kazakhstan 2:10.79 +10.14  
    25 23 Park Ji-Woo Korea 2:10.86 +10.21  
    26 37 Noémie Fiset Canada 2:10.87 +10.22  
    27 7 Michelle Uhrig Germany 2:11.01 +10.36  
    28 25 Natalya Voronina Russia 2:11.33 +10.68  
    29 19 Natalie Kerschbaummayr Czech Republic 2:11.61 +10.96  
    30 26 Clare Jeong United States 2:12.25 +11.60  
    31 13 Wu Shuangshuang China 2:12.25 +11.60  
    32 22 Jerica Tandiman United States 2:12.33 +11.68  
    33 43 Aleksandra Kachurkina Russia 2:12.49 +11.84  
    34 3 Eliška Drímalová Czech Republic 2:12.63 +11.98  
    35 12 Mariya Krotova Belarus 2:12.79 +12.14  
    36 16 Urszula Wlodarczyk Poland 2:13.16 +12.51  
    37 15 Elena Mřller-Rigas Denmark 2:13.54 +12.89  
    38 10 Alyona Stapstova Kazakhstan 2:13.55 +12.90  
    39 31 Ellen Bjertnes Norway 2:13.70 +13.05  
    40 5 Linda Bortolotti Italy 2:14.55 +13.90  
    41 9 Geanne Blais-Dufour Canada 2:15.52 +14.87  
    42 8 Magdalena Czyszczon Poland 2:16.01 +15.36  
    43 6 Viola Feichtner Austria 2:16.50 +15.85  
    44 4 Svetlana Maltseva Kazakhstan 2:17.29 +16.64  
    45 14 Chiara Cristelli Italy 2:17.49 +16.84  
    46 46 Isabelle Weidemann Canada 2:18.05 +17.40  
      1 Darian O'Neill United States DSQ