Ladies - 1000m

- Bjugn

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Antoinette de Jong de Jong Melissa Wijfje Wijfje Sanneke de Neeling de Neeling  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1 45 Antoinette de Jong Netherlands 1:18.82    
    2 46 Melissa Wijfje Netherlands 1:19.46 +0.64  
    3 41 Sanneke de Neeling Netherlands 1:20.51 +1.69  
    4 44 Vanessa Bittner Austria 1:20.70 +1.88  
    5 43 Yelizaveta Kazelina Russia 1:20.94 +2.12  
    6 42 Park Cho-Won Korea 1:21.61 +2.79  
    7 25 Sun Nan China 1:22.71 +3.89  
    8 37 Kim Min-Seon Korea 1:22.86 +4.04  
    9 36 Nam Jee-Eun Korea 1:23.03 +4.21  
    10 16 Sophie Reinländer Germany 1:23.08 +4.26  
    11 18 Aleksandra Kapruziak Poland 1:23.14 +4.32  
    12 40 Han Mei China 1:23.22 +4.40  
    13 33 Noémie Fiset Canada 1:23.27 +4.45  
    14 30 Mariya Sizova Kazakhstan 1:23.57 +4.75  
    15 20 Park Ji-Woo Korea 1:23.67 +4.85  
    16 29 Yelena Yeranina Russia 1:23.78 +4.96  
    17 38 Aleksandra Kachurkina Russia 1:24.01 +5.19  
    18 32 Jerica Tandiman United States 1:24.02 +5.20  
    19 17 Nikola Zdráhalová Czech Republic 1:24.03 +5.21  
    20 24 Miki Fujimori Japan 1:24.03 +5.21  
    21 35 Sarah Warren United States 1:24.05 +5.23  
    22 15 Ayano Sato Japan 1:24.08 +5.26  
    23 28 Darya Kachanova Russia 1:24.18 +5.36  
    24 26 Martine Ripsrud Norway 1:24.25 +5.43  
    25 34 Natsumi Takayama Japan 1:24.25 +5.43  
    26 21 Alyona Stapstova Kazakhstan 1:24.47 +5.65  
    27 8 Nene Sakai Japan 1:24.62 +5.80  
    28 7 Tang Wen China 1:24.74 +5.92  
    29 27 Juliette Wheler Canada 1:25.24 +6.42  
    30 11 Mariya Krotova Belarus 1:25.89 +7.07  
    31 10 Camilla Lund Norway 1:26.20 +7.38  
    32 13 Geanne Blais-Dufour Canada 1:26.67 +7.85  
    33 4 Yelizaveta Prokhorenko Kazakhstan 1:26.71 +7.89  
    34 12 Linda Bortolotti Italy 1:26.72 +7.90  
    34 9 Svetlana Maltseva Kazakhstan 1:26.72 +7.90  
    36 22 Clare Jeong United States 1:26.78 +7.96  
    37 1 Natalie Kerschbaummayr Czech Republic 1:27.14 +8.32  
    38 6 Elena Mřller-Rigas Denmark 1:27.35 +8.53  
    39 5 Chiara Cristelli Italy 1:27.38 +8.56  
    40 23 Ellen Bjertnes Norway 1:27.71 +8.89  
    41 3 Yevgeniya Vorobyova Belarus 1:27.85 +9.03  
    42 14 Natalya Khramtsova Belarus 1:29.59 +10.77  
    43 39 Sofie Karoline Haugen Norway 1:58.29 +39.47  
      19 Shi Xiaoxuan China DSQ