Ladies - 1000m

- Baselga di Piné

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Michelle de Jong de Jong Femke Kok Kok Karolina Bosiek Bosiek  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1   Michelle de Jong Netherlands 1:17.68    
    2   Femke Kok Netherlands 1:18.16 +0.48  
    3   Karolina Bosiek Poland 1:18.61 +0.93  
    4   Ragne Wiklund Norway 1:19.01 +1.33  
    5   Robin Groot Netherlands 1:19.35 +1.67  
    6   Femke Beuling Netherlands 1:19.89 +2.21  
    7   Anastasia Korkina Russia 1:20.39 +2.71  
    8   Alexa Scott Canada 1:20.42 +2.74  
    9   Kristina Silaeva Russia 1:20.99 +3.31  
    10   Towako Nagasaki Japan 1:21.03 +3.35  
    11   Victoria Stirnemann Germany 1:21.15 +3.47  
    12   Kim Min-Ji Korea 1:21.23 +3.55  
    13   Jiang Xia China 1:21.27 +3.59  
    14   Moe Kumagai Japan 1:21.34 +3.66  
    15   Anna Nifontova Belarus 1:21.44 +3.76  
    16   Karolina Gasecka Poland 1:21.66 +3.98  
    17   Laura Peveri Italy 1:21.83 +4.15  
    18   Gabrielle Jelonek Canada 1:22.06 +4.38  
    19   Park Chae-Eun Korea 1:22.06 +4.38  
    20   Ma Yuhan China 1:22.10 +4.42  
    21   Anna Vashkene Russia 1:22.15 +4.47  
    22   Ophelie Juneau Canada 1:22.15 +4.47  
    23   Kim Donghee Korea 1:22.47 +4.79  
    24   Ane By Farstad Norway 1:22.77 +5.09  
    25   Natalia Jabrzyk Poland 1:22.81 +5.13  
    26   Julie Nistad Samsonsen Norway 1:22.91 +5.23  
    27   Josephine Heimerl Germany 1:23.15 +5.47  
    28   Anna Ostlender Germany 1:23.38 +5.70  
    29   Anna Quinn United States 1:23.73 +6.05  
    30   Viktoria Schinnerl Austria 1:23.74 +6.06  
    31   Feng Qingqing China 1:23.92 +6.24  
    32   Martyna Baran Poland 1:24.00 +6.32  
    33   Lee Minjee Korea 1:24.04 +6.36  
    34   Sun Xiaohan China 1:24.15 +6.47  
    35   Blair Cruikshank United States 1:24.22 +6.54  
    36   Marte Bjerkreim Furnée Norway 1:24.31 +6.63  
    37   Federica Maffei Italy 1:24.47 +6.79  
    38   Jasmin Güntert Switzerland 1:24.54 +6.86  
    39   Anna Kovaleva Belarus 1:24.68 +7.00  
    40   Gabrielle Sanson Canada 1:24.69 +7.01  
    41   Anna Petutschnigg Austria 1:25.56 +7.88  
    42   Ilka Fuzesy Romania 1:26.05 +8.37  
    43   Xeniya Yakovleva Kazakhstan 1:26.74 +9.06  
    44   Lindsey Woodbury United States 1:26.74 +9.06  
    45   Sydney Terpening United States 1:28.00 +10.32  
        Elizaveta Agafoshina Russia DSQ