Ladies - 1500m

- Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Robin Groot Groot Femke Kok Kok Merel Conijn Conijn  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1   Robin Groot Netherlands 2:01.04    
    2   Femke Kok Netherlands 2:01.28 +0.24  
    3   Merel Conijn Netherlands 2:02.71 +1.67  
    4   Momoka Horikawa Japan 2:03.37 +2.33  
    5   Park Chaewon Korea 2:04.62 +3.58  
    6   Elizaveta Agafoshina Russia 2:04.98 +3.94  
    7   Victoria Stirnemann Germany 2:05.10 +4.06  
    8   Alexa Scott Canada 2:05.26 +4.22  
    9   Rin Kosaka Japan 2:05.39 +4.35  
    10   Kang Soomin Korea 2:05.45 +4.41  
    11   Myrthe de Boer Netherlands 2:05.92 +4.88  
    12   Irina Slesareva Russia 2:06.03 +4.99  
    13   Anastasiia Grigoreva Russia 2:06.12 +5.08  
    14   Natalia Jabrzyk Poland 2:06.14 +5.10  
    15   Giorgia Birkeland United States 2:06.64 +5.60  
    16   Marte Bjerkreim Furnée Norway 2:06.78 +5.74  
    17   Lee Sol Korea 2:06.87 +5.83  
    18   Alexandra Kravchenko Russia 2:07.10 +6.06  
    19   Federica Maffei Italy 2:07.54 +6.50  
    20   Ayuri Fukuoka Japan 2:08.12 +7.08  
    21   Kaja Gajewska Poland 2:08.33 +7.29  
    22   Julie Berg Sjřbrend Norway 2:08.59 +7.55  
    23   Meghan Wystrichowski Germany 2:08.64 +7.60  
    24   Karina Shipulya Belarus 2:09.24 +8.20  
    25   Amalie Haugland Norway 2:10.13 +9.09  
    26   Sara Cabrera Spain 2:10.22 +9.18  
    27   Zuzana Kuršová Czech Republic 2:10.48 +9.44  
    28   Abigail Sorenson United States 2:10.71 +9.67  
    29   Darya Gavrilova Kazakhstan 2:10.80 +9.76  
    30   Laura Peveri Italy 2:10.89 +9.85  
    31   Emmanuelle Cote Canada 2:11.04 +10.00  
    32   Blair Cruikshank United States 2:11.04 +10.00  
    33   Alina Dauranova Kazakhstan 2:11.17 +10.13  
    34   Maja Plonczyk Poland 2:11.32 +10.28  
    35   Greta Myers United States 2:11.43 +10.39  
    36   Laura Hall Canada 2:11.81 +10.77  
    37   Hee Won Son Canada 2:12.35 +11.31  
    38   Inessa Shumekova Kazakhstan 2:12.67 +11.63  
    39   Arwen Szygenda Norway 2:12.74 +11.70  
    40   Tara Donoghue Ireland 2:12.74 +11.70  
    41   Ilka Fuzesy Romania 2:13.75 +12.71  
    42   Varvara Bandaryna Belarus 2:16.84 +15.80  
    43   Laura Kivioja Finland 2:19.14 +18.10