Ladies - 1000m

- Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Femke Kok Kok Robin Groot Groot Marrit Fledderus Fledderus  
Results
Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
Results
  Rank No. Name Country Time Gap  
    1   Femke Kok Netherlands 1:17.14    
    2   Robin Groot Netherlands 1:17.97 +0.83  
    3   Marrit Fledderus Netherlands 1:19.06 +1.92  
    4   Alexa Scott Canada 1:19.25 +2.11  
    5   Josephine Heimerl Germany 1:20.20 +3.06  
    6   Natalia Jabrzyk Poland 1:20.47 +3.33  
    7   Myrthe de Boer Netherlands 1:20.50 +3.36  
    8   Anna Ostlender Germany 1:21.13 +3.99  
    9   Victoria Stirnemann Germany 1:21.30 +4.16  
    10   Marte Bjerkreim FurnÚe Norway 1:21.35 +4.21  
    11   Kim Min Hui Korea 1:21.45 +4.31  
    12   Moe Kumagai Japan 1:21.56 +4.42  
    13   Kaja Gajewska Poland 1:21.83 +4.69  
    14   Elizaveta Agafoshina Russia 1:21.93 +4.79  
    15   Irina Slesareva Russia 1:22.01 +4.87  
    16   Marina Avtonomova Russia 1:22.14 +5.00  
    17   Sara Cabrera Spain 1:22.36 +5.22  
    18   Park Chaewon Korea 1:22.37 +5.23  
    19   Giorgia Birkeland United States 1:22.42 +5.28  
    20   Meghan Wystrichowski Germany 1:22.46 +5.32  
    21   Alexandra Kravchenko Russia 1:22.49 +5.35  
    22   Hee Won Son Canada 1:22.56 +5.42  
    23   Federica Maffei Italy 1:22.79 +5.65  
    24   Shin Seungheun Korea 1:22.91 +5.77  
    25   Lee Sol Korea 1:23.09 +5.95  
    26   Amalie Haugland Norway 1:23.12 +5.98  
    27   Towako Nagasaki Japan 1:23.24 +6.10  
    28   Blair Cruikshank United States 1:23.27 +6.13  
    29   Julie Berg Sj°brend Norway 1:23.36 +6.22  
    30   Karina Shipulya Belarus 1:23.52 +6.38  
    31   Laura Peveri Italy 1:23.62 +6.48  
    32   Alina Dauranova Kazakhstan 1:23.78 +6.64  
    33   Emmanuelle Cote Canada 1:24.18 +7.04  
    34   Martyna Baran Poland 1:25.25 +8.11  
    35   Greta Myers United States 1:25.25 +8.11  
    36   Darya Gavrilova Kazakhstan 1:24.41 +7.27  
    37   Inessa Shumekova Kazakhstan 1:24.75 +7.61  
    38   Tara Donoghue Ireland 1:24.76 +7.62  
    39   Arwen Szygenda Norway 1:24.80 +7.66  
    40   Ilka Fuzesy Romania 1:24.89 +7.75  
    41   Ainoa Carre˝o Spain 1:25.00 +7.86  
    42   Laura Hall Canada 1:25.03 +7.89  
    43   Maja Plonczyk Poland 1:25.17 +8.03  
    44   Laura Kivioja Finland 1:25.29 +8.15  
    45   Anna Petutschnigg Austria 1:25.42 +8.28  
    46   Krystsina Burmistrava Belarus 1:26.42 +9.28  
    47   Varvara Bandaryna Belarus 1:27.26 +10.12  
    48   Sydney Terpening United States 1:27.51 +10.37