Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Steve Robillard Robillard | Min Ryoung Min | Apolo Anton Ohno Ohno |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Steve Robillard | Canada | 2:17.222 | ||||
2 | Min Ryoung | Korea | 2:17.348 | ||||
3 | Apolo Anton Ohno | United States | 2:17.544 | ||||
4 | Andrew Lahey | Canada | 2:17.764 | ||||
5 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 2:18.089 | ||||
6 | Lee Seung-Jae | Korea | 2:27.545 | ||||
7 | Adam Riedy | United States | |||||
8 | Leon Flack | Great Britain | |||||
9 | Lu Yan | China | |||||
10 | Ryu Han-Shin | Korea | |||||
11 | Cees Juffermans | Netherlands | |||||
12 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | |||||
13 | Michele Ponti | Italy | |||||
14 | Andre Hartwig | Germany | |||||
15 | Tomonori Ike | Japan | |||||
16 | Yoshiharu Arino | Japan | |||||
17 | Matus Uzak | Slovakia | |||||
18 | Akihiro Omura | Japan | |||||
19 | Mark Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
20 | Dmitri Vasilenko | Russia | |||||
21 | Matthew Fuller | New Zealand | |||||
22 | Vladimir Bohuslav | Czech Republic | |||||
23 | Roberto Serra | Italy | |||||
24 | Li Ye | China | |||||
25 | Mark McNee | Australia | |||||
26 | Robbert-Kees Boer | Netherlands | |||||
27 | Shani Davis | United States | |||||
28 | Evgeni Krasnotsvetov | Russia | |||||
29 | Benny Bruggemans | Netherlands | |||||
30 | Krystian Zdrojkowski | Poland | |||||
31 | Joshua Marden | Australia | |||||
32 | Adam Bitiucki | Poland | |||||
33 | Thomas Bauer | Germany | |||||
34 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
35 | Sebastian Praus | Germany | |||||
36 | Peter Jelen | Slovakia | |||||
37 | Jarmil Hruza | Czech Republic | |||||
38 | Vladimir Grigorev | Ukraine | |||||
39 | Sergei Momsik | Ukraine | |||||
40 | David Jeffrey | New Zealand | |||||
41 | Andreas Zechner | Austria | |||||
42 | Kamil Hanzely | Slovakia | |||||
43 | Yaroslav Karpoukhin | Russia | |||||
44 | Irmantas Rakstelis | Lithuania | |||||
45 | Jan Pecka | Czech Republic | |||||
46 | Adam Kovacs | Hungary | |||||
47 | Zsolt Tapolcsanyi | Hungary | |||||
48 | Paul Neal | Great Britain | |||||
49 | Norbert Branyi | Hungary | |||||
50 | Ivan Belov | Belarus | |||||
51 | Teodor Yotov | Bulgaria | |||||
52 | Robert Dojkic | Yugoslavia | |||||
53 | Brian Jalbert | Canada | |||||
54 | Mariusz Wojnowski | Poland | |||||
55 | Roland Hedrich | Austria | |||||
56 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
57 | David Peter | Romania | |||||
58 | Eduardas Vasiljevas | Lithuania | |||||
59 | Dane Francis | Australia | |||||
60 | Zsolt Istvan Pataki | Romania | |||||
Luc Brigatti | France | PEN | |||||
Liu Yingbao | China | PEN | |||||
Christian Lukas | Austria | PEN | |||||
Sarunas Ambrozaitis | Lithuania | PEN | |||||
Viktor Dojkic | Yugoslavia | PEN |