Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Hyun-Kon Kim | Sung Si-Bak Sung | Lee Ho-Suk Lee |
1000m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Hyun-Kon | Korea | 1:34.899 | ||||
2 | Sung Si-Bak | Korea | 1:35.134 | ||||
3 | Lee Ho-Suk | Korea | 1:39.216 | ||||
4 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 1:52.065 | ||||
5 | Steve Robillard | Canada | |||||
6 | Mathieu Giroux | Canada | |||||
7 | Fumihiko Kakubariu | Japan | |||||
8 | Alex Izykowski | United States | |||||
9 | Derek Gray | United States | |||||
10 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | |||||
11 | Vincent Del Medico | France | |||||
12 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | |||||
13 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
14 | Adam Kovacs | Hungary | |||||
15 | JP Kepka | United States | |||||
16 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | |||||
17 | Thomas Bauer | Germany | |||||
18 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
19 | Przemyslaw Jurkiewicz | Poland | |||||
20 | Denis Bellotti | Italy | |||||
21 | Thomas de Witte | Belgium | |||||
22 | Mikhail Rajine | Russia | |||||
23 | Sascha Hofmann | Germany | |||||
24 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
25 | Zsolt Istvan Pataki | Romania | |||||
26 | Thomas Mogendorff | Netherlands | |||||
27 | Bulat Valiullin | Russia | |||||
28 | Matthew Fuller | New Zealand | |||||
29 | Dariusz Kulesza | Poland | |||||
30 | Blake Skjellerup | New Zealand | |||||
31 | Paul Worth | Great Britain | |||||
32 | Peter Darazs | Hungary | |||||
33 | Sergei Kastov | Israel | |||||
34 | Lachlan Hay | Australia | |||||
35 | Benjamin Koch | Austria | |||||
36 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
37 | David Mano Loth | Hungary | |||||
38 | Aliaksandr Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
39 | Jumpei Yoshizawa | Japan | |||||
40 | Matus Michalik | Slovakia | |||||
41 | Teodor Yotov | Bulgaria | |||||
42 | Jelle De Bruyn | Belgium | |||||
43 | Paul Stanley | Great Britain | |||||
44 | Stefan Zwager | Netherlands | |||||
45 | Jeremy Beck | New Zealand | |||||
46 | Davide Urbani | Italy | |||||
47 | Salam Al-Ali | Sweden | |||||
48 | Jan Kocarnik | Czech Republic | |||||
49 | Arjen Klaversma | Netherlands | |||||
50 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
51 | Aleh Sapunenka | Belarus | |||||
52 | Guillaume Mathieu | France | |||||
53 | Urban Kalsek | Slovenia | |||||
54 | Singh Thakur Sandeep | Yugoslavia | |||||
55 | Vitali Bazylenko | Belarus | |||||
56 | Evgeni Vernikov | Israel | |||||
57 | Elliott Shriane | Australia | |||||
58 | Gellert Pataki | Romania | |||||
59 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | |||||
60 | Laszlo Vrencean | Romania | |||||
61 | Jakub Janecko | Czech Republic | |||||
62 | Helmuts Silovs | Latvia | |||||
63 | Tsai Ping-Yuan | Chinese Taipei | |||||
64 | Mikael Messing | Sweden | |||||
65 | Vadim Pivnenko | Kazakhstan | |||||
66 | Evgeni Vainer | Israel | |||||
67 | Mai Chia-Hung | Chinese Taipei | |||||
68 | Viktor Dojkic | Yugoslavia | |||||
69 | Alexy Khromochkin | Kazakhstan | |||||
70 | Jargalanchuluun Ganbat | Mongolia | |||||
71 | Amir Ligata | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
72 | Asen Yordanov | Bulgaria | |||||
73 | Tomas Benko | Slovakia | |||||
74 | Ivan Dolinic | Croatia | |||||
75 | Tamas Helfrih | Yugoslavia | |||||
76 | Benjamin Stuthridge | South Africa | |||||
77 | Andrey Smetanin | Kazakhstan | |||||
78 | Anton Simon | Ukraine | |||||
79 | Tomislav Dugi | Croatia | |||||
80 | Lee Houlahan | Australia | |||||
81 | Paul Herrmann | Germany | |||||
Shagdar Shijirbaatar | Mongolia | PEN | |||||
Junji Ito | Japan | PEN |