Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kalyna Roberge Roberge | Park Sun-Young Park | Jessica Gregg Gregg |
500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 46.682 | ||||
2 | Park Sun-Young | Korea | 46.964 | ||||
3 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 47.063 | ||||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 47.191 | ||||
5 | Yao Yao | China | |||||
6 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
7 | Maria Garcia | United States | |||||
8 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | |||||
9 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | |||||
10 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
11 | Carly Wilson | United States | |||||
12 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
13 | Jade Wheeler | United States | |||||
14 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
15 | Feng Xue | China | |||||
16 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
17 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | |||||
18 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | |||||
19 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
20 | Sun Linlin | China | |||||
21 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
22 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
23 | Brigitte Marcoz | Italy | |||||
24 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | |||||
25 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
26 | Selina Muxel | Germany | |||||
27 | Elena Pribysh | Israel | |||||
28 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
29 | Karin Schmid | Switzerland | |||||
30 | Lenka Snydrova | Czech Republic | |||||
31 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
32 | Catia Borrello | Italy | |||||
33 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | |||||
34 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
35 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
36 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
37 | Malwina Zawada | Poland | |||||
38 | Olessia Oskina | Russia | |||||
39 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | |||||
40 | Denise Altmann | Austria | |||||
41 | Simona Tomsikova | Slovakia | |||||
42 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
43 | Kinga Kovacs II | Romania | |||||
44 | Renata Karabová | Slovakia | |||||
45 | Sherry Stuthridge | South Africa | |||||
46 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | |||||
47 | Galina Manuilova | Bulgaria | |||||
48 | Asja Duzel | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
49 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | |||||
50 | Huang Yu-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||||
51 | Olga Lopatkina | Kazakhstan | |||||
52 | Vera Katsov | Israel | |||||
53 | Victorija Dergaca | Latvia | |||||
54 | Lucie Tepla | Czech Republic | |||||
55 | Tjasa Kroflic | Slovenia | |||||
56 | Melissa Snyman | South Africa | |||||
57 | Yelizaveta Sigulenkova | Kazakhstan | |||||
58 | Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | |||||
59 | Diana Ivanova | Bulgaria | |||||
60 | Monika Zunac | Croatia | |||||
Tatiana Zimova | Slovakia | PEN | |||||
Evelina Stancheva | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
Odtsetseg Narangerel | Mongolia | PEN |