Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Lee Seung-Hoon Lee | Lee Jung-Su Lee | Kim Jae-Han Kim |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Seung-Hoon | Korea | 2:25.195 | ||||
2 | Lee Jung-Su | Korea | 2:26.462 | ||||
3 | Kim Jae-Han | Korea | 2:26.837 | ||||
4 | Tian Sun | China | 2:26.848 | ||||
5 | Joel Mineau | Canada | 2:28.934 | ||||
6 | Liu Xianwei | China | 2:34.392 | ||||
7 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | |||||
8 | Han Jialiang | China | |||||
9 | Robert Seifert | Germany | |||||
10 | Daisuke Uemura | Japan | |||||
11 | Yu Miura | Japan | |||||
12 | Kengo Furuya | Japan | |||||
13 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
14 | Marco Bertoldi | Italy | |||||
15 | John Celski | United States | |||||
16 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | |||||
17 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
18 | Nicolas Bean | Italy | |||||
19 | François Hamelin | Canada | |||||
20 | Gabor Galambos | Hungary | |||||
21 | Christoph Milz | Germany | |||||
22 | Andrey Smetanin | Kazakhstan | |||||
23 | Xavier Charpentier | France | |||||
24 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | |||||
25 | Dariusz Kulesza | Poland | |||||
26 | Gianluigi Nover | Italy | |||||
27 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
28 | Jeff Simon | United States | |||||
29 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
30 | Alexander Zheleznov | Israel | |||||
31 | Jakub Jaworski | Poland | |||||
32 | Dmytro Makovka | Ukraine | |||||
33 | Benjamin Koch | Austria | |||||
34 | Juraj Bodo | Slovakia | |||||
35 | Bulat Valiullin | Russia | |||||
36 | Ryan Bedford | United States | |||||
37 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | |||||
38 | Robert Becker | Germany | |||||
39 | Cheng Eric I | Chinese Taipei | |||||
40 | Ben Southee | Australia | |||||
41 | Jeremy Masson | France | |||||
42 | Marton Endre Tamus | Hungary | |||||
43 | Claudio Rinaldi | Italy | |||||
44 | Matthew Wilson | Great Britain | |||||
45 | Artur Sultangaliyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
46 | Petar Petrov | Bulgaria | |||||
47 | Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | |||||
48 | Aleh Sapunenka | Belarus | |||||
49 | Dzianis Kruchekou | Belarus | |||||
50 | Stefan Drab | Slovakia | |||||
51 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
52 | Stuart Loughrey | Great Britain | |||||
53 | Zsolt Kalamar-Kertesz | Romania | |||||
54 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
55 | Denis Grm | Slovenia | |||||
56 | Urban Kalsek | Slovenia | |||||
57 | Josef Mika | Czech Republic | |||||
58 | Oleksandr Kolodyazhnyy | Ukraine | |||||
59 | Dino Sofic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
60 | Jakov Dolinic | Croatia | |||||
61 | Vadim Pivnenko | Kazakhstan | |||||
62 | Gellert Pataki | Romania | |||||
63 | Martin Georgiev | Bulgaria | |||||
64 | Roman Izbicki | Poland | |||||
65 | Alexander Seleznov | Israel | |||||
66 | Jan Forner | Slovakia | |||||
67 | Vitali Baradauka | Belarus | |||||
68 | Jakub Janecko | Czech Republic | |||||
69 | Ian Upcott | Great Britain | |||||
70 | Dejan Horvacki | Serbia and Montenegro | |||||
Benislav Rusimov | Bulgaria | DNF | |||||
Rutger Straathof | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Csongor Tekse | Romania | PEN |