Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Shin Woo-Chul Shin | Lee Jung-Su Lee | Jang Won-Hoon Jang |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Woo-Chul | Korea | 89 | ||||
2 | Lee Jung-Su | Korea | 76 | ||||
3 | Jang Won-Hoon | Korea | 34 | ||||
4 | Wei Jiguang | China | 34 | ||||
5 | Jeff Simon | United States | 26 | ||||
6 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | 21 | ||||
7 | Gao Ming | China | 16 | ||||
8 | Nicolas Bean | Italy | 8 | ||||
9 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 5 | ||||
10 | Ye Liming | China | 3 | ||||
11 | Marco Bertoldi | Italy | 2 | ||||
12 | Gabor Galambos | Hungary | |||||
13 | Ian Upcott | Great Britain | |||||
14 | Claudio Rinaldi | Italy | |||||
15 | Trevor Marsicano | United States | |||||
16 | Artem Volikov | Russia | |||||
17 | Gianluigi Nover | Italy | |||||
18 | Vincent André | Canada | |||||
19 | Maxime Fortin | Canada | |||||
20 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
21 | Dariusz Kulesza | Poland | |||||
22 | Jeremy Masson | France | |||||
23 | Jorrit Oosten | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Milos Vigas | Slovakia | |||||
25 | Yu Miura | Japan | |||||
26 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | |||||
27 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | |||||
28 | Serge Plancher | France | |||||
29 | Cheng Eric I | Chinese Taipei | |||||
30 | Arno Jaspers | Belgium | |||||
31 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | |||||
32 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | |||||
33 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
34 | Stefan Drab | Slovakia | |||||
35 | Marton Endre Tamus | Hungary | |||||
36 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | |||||
37 | Stuart Loughrey | Great Britain | |||||
38 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | |||||
39 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | |||||
40 | Boren Zunac | Croatia | |||||
41 | Gerard Williams | Great Britain | |||||
42 | Ondrej Suchý | Czech Republic | |||||
43 | Mike Westerman | Netherlands | |||||
44 | Rafal Piorecki | Poland | |||||
45 | Simon Cho | United States | |||||
46 | Benjamin Koch | Austria | |||||
47 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | |||||
48 | Viktor Dimitrov | Bulgaria | |||||
49 | Dennis Walzer | Germany | |||||
50 | Jakov Dolinic | Croatia | |||||
51 | Juraj Bodo | Slovakia | |||||
52 | Hannes Kröger | Germany | |||||
53 | Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | |||||
54 | Viktor Korolov | Ukraine | |||||
55 | Oleksandr Kolodyazhnyy | Ukraine | |||||
56 | Uladzislau Sherakou | Belarus | |||||
57 | Marius Paraschivoiu | Romania | |||||
58 | Janis Piuss | Latvia | |||||
59 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
60 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
61 | Gellert Pataki | Romania | |||||
62 | Csongor Tekse | Romania | |||||
63 | Paulius Glusinas | Lithuania | |||||
64 | Filip Blekic | Croatia | |||||
65 | Dejan Horvacki | Serbia | |||||
66 | Alexander Zheleznov | Israel | |||||
67 | Satoshi Sakashita | Japan |