Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Yun-Jae Kim | Lee Jung-Su Lee | Lee Han-Bin Lee |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Yun-Jae | Korea | 102 | ||||
2 | Lee Jung-Su | Korea | 76 | ||||
3 | Lee Han-Bin | Korea | 55 | ||||
4 | Guillaume Blais Dufour | Canada | 44 | ||||
5 | John Celski | United States | 16 | ||||
6 | Satoshi Sakashita | Japan | 16 | ||||
7 | Vincent Cournoyer | Canada | 3 | ||||
8 | Kyle Uyehara | United States | 2 | ||||
9 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
10 | Chen Shangpeng | China | |||||
11 | Maxime Fortin | Canada | |||||
12 | Chen Xin | China | |||||
13 | Zhang Zhiqiang | China | |||||
14 | Cyrill Lafarge | France | |||||
15 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | |||||
16 | Serge Plancher | France | |||||
17 | Takayuki Muratake | Japan | |||||
18 | Marco Bertoldi | Italy | |||||
19 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
20 | Ian Upcott | Great Britain | |||||
21 | Rafal Piorecki | Poland | |||||
22 | Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | |||||
23 | Mike Westerman | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Dennis Walzer | Germany | |||||
25 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | |||||
26 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | |||||
27 | Shotaro Tanaka | Japan | |||||
28 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
29 | Ondrej Suchý | Czech Republic | |||||
30 | Arno Jaspers | Belgium | |||||
31 | Björn Postma | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
33 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
34 | Alexander Zheleznov | Israel | |||||
35 | Grant Hester | Australia | |||||
36 | Vladimir Kuzovnikov | Russia | |||||
37 | John Blackburn-Mackenzie | Chinese Taipei | |||||
38 | Hannes Kröger | Germany | |||||
39 | Jakub Borowski | Poland | |||||
40 | Matteo Compagnoni | Italy | |||||
41 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | |||||
42 | Matej Krupka | Czech Republic | |||||
43 | Daniel Zetzsche | Germany | |||||
44 | Normans Beikmanis | Latvia | |||||
45 | Boris Frankovic | Slovakia | |||||
46 | Jakov Dolinic | Croatia | |||||
47 | Jakub Ginter | Poland | |||||
48 | Viktor Dimitrov | Bulgaria | |||||
49 | Uladzislau Sherakou | Belarus | |||||
50 | Stefan Drab | Slovakia | |||||
51 | Denis Dolgopolov | Russia | |||||
52 | Azamat Sultanaliycv | Kazakhstan | |||||
53 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
54 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
55 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | |||||
56 | Janis Piuss | Latvia | |||||
57 | Walter Rusk | United States | |||||
58 | Thomas Pearce | New Zealand | |||||
59 | Bence Olah | Hungary | |||||
60 | Boren Zunac | Croatia | |||||
61 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | |||||
62 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | |||||
63 | Paulius Glusinas | Lithuania | |||||
64 | Alexander Seleznov | Israel | |||||
65 | Azamat Nurmagambetov | Kazakhstan | |||||
66 | Dejan Horvacki | Serbia | |||||
67 | Dragan Perecic | Serbia | |||||
68 | Noah Essaghir | Australia | |||||
69 | Bradley Thui | New Zealand |