Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Marianne St-Gelais St-Gelais | Arianna Fontana Fontana | Valérie Maltais Maltais |
500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 44.626 | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 44.890 | ||||
3 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 45.140 | ||||
4 | Lee Eun-Byul | Korea | PEN | ||||
5 | Noh Ah-Reum | Korea | |||||
6 | Lana Gehring | United States | |||||
7 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
8 | Lee Mi-Yeon | Korea | |||||
9 | Liu Yang | China | |||||
10 | Mary Grace | United States | |||||
11 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | |||||
12 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
13 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | |||||
14 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
15 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
16 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | |||||
17 | Veronique Pierron | France | |||||
18 | Emma Coxon-Smith | Australia | |||||
19 | Chika Ishida | Japan | |||||
20 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
21 | Elisa Lenke | Germany | |||||
22 | Veronika Denes | Hungary | |||||
23 | Marie Yoshida | Japan | |||||
24 | Sun Xiaowan | China | |||||
25 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
26 | Monika Heller | Germany | |||||
27 | Beata Podwysocka | Poland | |||||
28 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | |||||
29 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | |||||
30 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
31 | Natalia Plugina | Russia | |||||
32 | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
33 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
34 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
35 | Alena Kartseva | Russia | |||||
36 | Valerie Postrigan | Israel | |||||
37 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | |||||
38 | Patricia Toth | Hungary | |||||
39 | Chung Hsiao-Ying | Chinese Taipei | |||||
40 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | |||||
41 | Petia Georgieva | Bulgaria | |||||
42 | Sinead Fogarty | Australia | |||||
43 | Josipa Tadic | Croatia | |||||
44 | Anne-Sophie Davreux | Belgium |