Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Seo Yi Ra Seo | Jack Whelbourne Whelbourne | Wu Dajing Wu |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 89 | ||||
2 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 76 | ||||
3 | Wu Dajing | China | 40 | ||||
4 | Liu Songbo | China | 39 | ||||
5 | Shi Jingnan | China | 26 | ||||
6 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 13 | ||||
7 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 8 | ||||
8 | Emil Karneev | Russia | 5 | ||||
9 | Hiroki Yokoyama | Japan | 2 | ||||
10 | Sébastien Lepape | France | |||||
11 | Jung Jun Ho | Korea | |||||
12 | John Blackburn-Mackenzie | Chinese Taipei | |||||
13 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
14 | Alexandre St Jean | Canada | |||||
15 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
16 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
17 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | |||||
18 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | |||||
19 | Cole Krueger | United States | |||||
20 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
21 | Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | |||||
22 | Minto Sekai | Japan | |||||
23 | Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | |||||
24 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | |||||
25 | James Rodowsky | United States | |||||
26 | Pierre Boda | Australia | |||||
27 | Timur Zakharov | Russia | |||||
28 | Lui Pan To Barton | Hong Kong, China | |||||
29 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | |||||
30 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
31 | Joshua Cheetham | Great Britain | |||||
32 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
33 | Francesco Palla | Italy | |||||
34 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
35 | Alexis Yang | France | |||||
36 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
37 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | |||||
38 | Artem Khmelevsky | Ukraine | |||||
39 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
40 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | |||||
41 | Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | |||||
42 | Dawid Rzemieniecki | Poland | |||||
43 | Ales Gorecki | Czech Republic | |||||
44 | Valentyn Danilovskyi | Ukraine | |||||
45 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
46 | Jakub Borowski | Poland | |||||
47 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
48 | Boris Frankovic | Slovakia | |||||
49 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
50 | Artsiom Patutkin | Belarus | |||||
51 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
52 | Matus Surovec | Slovakia | |||||
53 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | |||||
54 | Stefan Anghel | Romania | |||||
55 | Raivo Anuzis | Latvia | |||||
56 | Sam van Speybroeck | Belgium | |||||
57 | Adwin Snellink | Netherlands | |||||
58 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
59 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | |||||
60 | Ademir Babaic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
61 | Bence Olah | Hungary | |||||
62 | Jonas Kaufmann-Ludwig | Germany | |||||
63 | Declan Hiscox | Austria | |||||
64 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
65 | Smogar Darko | Croatia | |||||
66 | Alexander Dyk Stroemberg | Sweden | |||||
67 | Daniel Zastrugov | Bulgaria | |||||
68 | Mirza Karic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
69 | Maksim Zhernovy | Ukraine | |||||
70 | Jamie Sutton | New Zealand | |||||
71 | Angus McCulloch | Australia | |||||
72 | Thibault Crolet | France | |||||
73 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
74 | Olas Ivanov | Bulgaria | |||||
75 | Lucas Paredes | Argentina | |||||
76 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | |||||
77 | Kevin Kuwada | Argentina | |||||
78 | Pier-Olivier Gagnon | Canada |