Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Park Seyeong Park | Lee Hyo Been Lee | Han Tianyu Han |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seyeong | Korea | 84 | ||||
2 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 81 | ||||
3 | Han Tianyu | China | 63 | ||||
4 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 34 | ||||
5 | Chen Dequan | China | 26 | ||||
6 | Alexandre St Jean | Canada | 24 | ||||
7 | Chen Guang | China | 8 | ||||
8 | Kim Joon Chun | Korea | 5 | ||||
9 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | |||||
10 | Hiroki Yokoyama | Japan | |||||
11 | Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | |||||
12 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | |||||
13 | Yoan Gauthier | Canada | |||||
14 | Lui Pan To Barton | Hong Kong, China | |||||
15 | Pierre Boda | Australia | |||||
16 | Claude Gilbert | United States | |||||
17 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
18 | Kei Saito | Japan | |||||
19 | James Rodowsky | United States | |||||
20 | David Goulet | Canada | |||||
21 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
22 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | |||||
24 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | |||||
25 | Eduard Strelkov | Russia | |||||
26 | Murray Cochrane | Great Britain | |||||
27 | Tomas Giacomelli | Italy | |||||
28 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | |||||
29 | Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | |||||
30 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
31 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
32 | Alexander Bubnov | Russia | |||||
33 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
34 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | |||||
35 | Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | |||||
36 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
37 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | |||||
38 | Rinat Mazhenov | Kazakhstan | |||||
39 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | |||||
40 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
41 | Joel Dufter | Germany | |||||
42 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
43 | Shaun Coburn | New Zealand | |||||
44 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
45 | Joshua Cheetham | Great Britain | |||||
46 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
47 | John Blackburn-Mackenzie | Chinese Taipei | |||||
48 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | |||||
49 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
50 | Lin Yu-Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||||
51 | Inan Eren | Türkiye | |||||
52 | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | |||||
53 | Serdar Iltir | Türkiye | |||||
54 | Wang Yang-Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||||
55 | Nathaniel Henry | Australia | |||||
56 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | |||||
57 | Kenneth Russell Chew | Singapore | |||||
58 | Benjamin Whiteside | New Zealand | |||||
59 | Lucas Paredes | Argentina | |||||
60 | Wong De Vin | Malaysia | |||||
61 | Yong Zhen Wei | Malaysia | |||||
62 | Harris Rashid | Malaysia |