Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Park Seyeong Park | Han Tianyu Han | Lee Hyo Been Lee |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seyeong | Korea | 102 | ||||
2 | Han Tianyu | China | 97 | ||||
3 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 42 | ||||
4 | Kim Byungjoon | Korea | 31 | ||||
5 | Chen Dequan | China | 21 | ||||
6 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 16 | ||||
7 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 11 | ||||
8 | Eduard Strelkov | Russia | 2 | ||||
9 | Yoan Gauthier | Canada | |||||
10 | Kei Saito | Japan | |||||
11 | Szymon Wilczyk | Poland | |||||
12 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | |||||
13 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | |||||
14 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
15 | Hiroki Yokoyama | Japan | |||||
16 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | |||||
17 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
18 | Pierre Boda | Australia | |||||
19 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
20 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | |||||
21 | Aleksandr Koval | Russia | |||||
22 | Chen Guang | China | |||||
23 | Murray Cochrane | Great Britain | |||||
24 | Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | |||||
25 | Dennis Visser | Netherlands | |||||
26 | Yoann Martinez | France | |||||
27 | David Goulet | Canada | |||||
28 | Alex Varnyú | Hungary | |||||
29 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
30 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
31 | Ian Quinn | United States | |||||
32 | Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig | Germany | |||||
33 | Aaron Tran | United States | |||||
34 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
35 | Rafal Grycner | Poland | |||||
36 | Maksim Zhernovy | Ukraine | |||||
37 | Nathaniel Henry | Australia | |||||
38 | Pietro De Lorenzis | Italy | |||||
39 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | |||||
40 | Alexander Bubnov | Russia | |||||
41 | Paul Beauchamp | France | |||||
42 | Aliaksandr Arlou | Belarus | |||||
43 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | |||||
44 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
45 | Teerit Vongkovit | Thailand | |||||
46 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
47 | Mykyta Sokolov | Ukraine | |||||
48 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | |||||
49 | Tristan Navarro | France | |||||
50 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
51 | Volodymyr Gandey | Ukraine | |||||
52 | Kerim Balic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
53 | Daniel Zastrugov | Bulgaria | |||||
54 | Wojciech Kamienski | Poland | |||||
55 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
56 | Ademir Babaic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
57 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | |||||
58 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | |||||
59 | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | |||||
60 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | |||||
61 | Madiyar Nurpeisov | Kazakhstan | |||||
62 | Lin Yu-Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||||
63 | Kiryl Shlianav | Belarus | |||||
64 | Tamas Rusz | Romania | |||||
65 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | |||||
66 | Olas Ivanov | Bulgaria | |||||
67 | Tsang Kei Wing Kelvin | Hong Kong, China | |||||
68 | Chu Ying-Hao | Chinese Taipei | |||||
69 | Dusan Stamenkovic | Serbia | |||||
70 | Benjamin Whiteside | New Zealand | |||||
71 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | |||||
72 | Nikita Radayev | Kazakhstan | |||||
73 | Gaston Chaves | Argentina | |||||
74 | Matthew Mak | Singapore | |||||
75 | Mladen Karlovic | Croatia | |||||
76 | Ersel Argun | Türkiye | |||||
77 | Phillip Smith | South Africa | |||||
78 | Chiu Yung-Ming | Chinese Taipei | |||||
79 | Matthias Wolfgang | Austria | |||||
80 | Miki Chong | Singapore | |||||
81 | Batgerelt Battsogt | Mongolia | |||||
82 | Dzmitry Stankevich | Belarus | |||||
83 | Wong De Vin | Malaysia | |||||
84 | Lucas Paredes | Argentina | |||||
85 | Dembereldavga Demchigsuren | Mongolia | |||||
86 | Shawn Ting | Singapore | |||||
87 | Suyog Sanjay Tapkir | India | |||||
87 | Sohan Sudhir Tarkar | India |