Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Li Jinyu Li | Park Yoon Jung Park | Claudia Heeney Heeney |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Li Jinyu | China | 1:30.153 | ||||
2 Final A | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:31.784 | +1.631 | |||
3 Final A | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:31.701 | +1.548 | |||
4 Final A | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:29.993 | +-0.160 | |||
5 Final A | Li Xuan | China | 1:31.375 | +1.222 | |||
6 Final B | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:32.153 | +2.000 | |||
7 Final B | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:31.698 | +1.545 | |||
8 Final B | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:32.756 | +2.603 | |||
9 Final B | Maame Biney | United States | 1:32.308 | +2.155 | |||
10 Final B | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | 1:31.525 | +1.372 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:33.704 | +3.551 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:33.077 | +2.924 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:33.744 | +3.591 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:32.798 | +2.645 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:32.969 | +2.816 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:32.133 | +1.980 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Marijn Wiersma | Netherlands | 1:32.797 | +2.644 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Nagiho Yoshida | Japan | 1:33.789 | +3.636 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:32.589 | +2.436 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Kim Chae Hyun | Korea | 1:33.698 | +3.545 | |||
21 Heats | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 1:34.558 | +4.405 | |||
22 Heats | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:34.699 | +4.546 | |||
23 Heats | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:34.650 | +4.497 | |||
24 Heats | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:32.615 | +2.462 | |||
25 Heats | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.704 | +2.551 | |||
26 Heats | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:34.291 | +4.138 | |||
27 Heats | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:34.651 | +4.498 | |||
28 Heats | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:38.785 | +8.632 | |||
29 Heats | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:32.561 | +2.408 | |||
30 Heats | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:34.550 | +4.397 | |||
31 Heats | Anna Katharina Gaertner | Germany | 1:35.084 | +4.931 | |||
32 Heats | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 1:37.026 | +6.873 | |||
33 Heats | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 1:49.980 | +19.827 | |||
34 Heats | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.523 | +6.370 | |||
35 Heats | Huang Lan | China | 1:34.879 | +4.726 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | 1:39.253 | +9.100 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Anna Turi | Hungary | 1:37.760 | +7.607 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.034 | +7.881 | |||
39 Ranking Round | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:40.812 | +10.659 | |||
40 Ranking Round | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:36.718 | +6.565 | |||
41 Ranking Round | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:37.935 | +7.782 | |||
42 Ranking Round | Fanni Dobran | Hungary | 1:40.561 | +10.408 | |||
43 Ranking Round | Chloe Tan | Australia | 1:40.691 | +10.538 | |||
44 Ranking Round | Olivia Weedon | Great Britain | 1:38.576 | +8.423 | |||
45 Ranking Round | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:38.704 | +8.551 | |||
46 Ranking Round | Stephanie Fabian | Australia | 1:43.544 | +13.391 | |||
47 Ranking Round | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:42.320 | +12.167 | |||
48 Ranking Round | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:45.238 | +15.085 | |||
49 Ranking Round | Anja Obradovic | Serbia | 1:44.753 | +14.600 | |||
50 Ranking Round | Anna Ruysschaert | Luxembourg | 1:41.788 | +11.635 | |||
51 Ranking Round | Alyona Volkovitskaya | Kazakhstan | 1:45.733 | +15.580 | |||
52 Ranking Round | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:44.327 | +14.174 | |||
53 Ranking Round | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:40.215 | +10.062 | |||
54 Ranking Round | Dione Shu Yen Tan | Malaysia | 1:39.955 | +9.802 | |||
55 Ranking Round | Ina Les | Slovenia | 1:45.883 | +15.730 | |||
56 Ranking Round | Juliette Brindamour | Canada | 1:48.682 | +18.529 | |||
57 Ranking Round | Tanith Turner | Great Britain | 1:50.024 | +19.871 | |||
58 Ranking Round | Sofiia Khochyna | Ukraine | 1:46.589 | +16.436 | |||
59 Ranking Round | Kynie Chan | Malaysia | 1:46.221 | +16.068 | |||
60 Ranking Round | Kar Weng Soo | Singapore | 1:49.108 | +18.955 | |||
Preliminary Round | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jinyu | China | 1:31.258 | ||||
2 | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:31.784 | +0.526 | |||
3 | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:32.422 | +1.164 | |||
4 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 2:01.860 | +30.602 | |||
Li Xuan | China | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:34.418 | ||||
2 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:34.615 | +0.197 | |||
3 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:35.057 | +0.639 | |||
4 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:35.205 | +0.787 | |||
5 | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | 2:05.654 | +31.236 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:31.989 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jinyu | China | 1:32.137 Q | +0.148 | |||
3 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:32.308 Q | +0.319 | |||
4 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:32.447 Q | +0.458 | |||
5 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:32.500 q | +0.511 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:31.787 Q | ||||
2 | Li Xuan | China | 1:31.857 Q | +0.070 | |||
3 | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:32.106 q | +0.319 | |||
4 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:33.028 Q | +1.241 | |||
5 | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | q | ||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:31.698 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:32.756 Q | +1.058 | |||
3 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:33.704 | +2.006 | |||
4 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | |||||
Kim Chae Hyun | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:31.862 Q | ||||
2 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:32.153 Q | +0.291 | |||
3 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:32.415 q | +0.553 | |||
4 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:32.798 | +0.936 | |||
5 | Nagiho Yoshida | Japan | 1:33.789 | +1.927 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:29.993 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jinyu | China | 1:30.153 Q | +0.160 | |||
3 | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:31.701 q | +1.708 | |||
4 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:33.089 | +3.096 | |||
5 | Marijn Wiersma | Netherlands | 1:35.117 | +5.124 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Xuan | China | 1:31.375 Q | ||||
2 | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | 1:31.525 Q | +0.150 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:34.885 | +3.510 | |||
4 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | |||||
Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:33.744 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:33.917 Q | +0.173 | |||
3 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:34.070 q | +0.326 | |||
4 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:34.650 | +0.906 | |||
5 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.523 | +2.779 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Xuan | China | 1:31.891 Q | ||||
2 | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | 1:32.055 Q | +0.164 | |||
3 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:32.133 q | +0.242 | |||
4 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:32.615 | +0.724 | |||
5 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:32.867 | +0.976 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:31.975 Q | ||||
2 | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:34.451 Q | +2.476 | |||
3 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 1:34.558 | +2.583 | |||
4 | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:34.651 | +2.676 | |||
5 | Anna Katharina Gaertner | Germany | 1:35.084 | +3.109 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:36.698 Q | ||||
2 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:36.772 Q | +0.074 | |||
3 | Nagiho Yoshida | Japan | 1:37.344 ADV | +0.646 | |||
4 | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:38.785 | +2.087 | |||
Huang Lan | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:32.083 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:32.969 Q | +0.886 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:33.077 q | +0.994 | |||
4 | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:34.699 | +2.616 | |||
5 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Chae Hyun | Korea | 1:33.711 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:33.948 Q | +0.237 | |||
3 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:34.043 q | +0.332 | |||
4 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:34.446 | +0.735 | |||
5 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:34.550 | +0.839 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:32.589 Q | ||||
2 | Li Jinyu | China | 1:32.713 Q | +0.124 | |||
3 | Marijn Wiersma | Netherlands | 1:32.797 q | +0.208 | |||
4 | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:34.291 | +1.702 | |||
5 | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | 1:43.994 | ||||
2 | Anna Turi | Hungary | 1:44.107 | +0.113 | |||
3 | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:44.220 | +0.226 | |||
4 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:44.309 | +0.315 | |||
5 | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:44.519 | +0.525 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:42.973 | ||||
2 | Fanni Dobran | Hungary | 1:43.539 | +0.566 | |||
3 | Chloe Tan | Australia | 1:46.071 | +3.098 | |||
4 | Olivia Weedon | Great Britain | |||||
Anna Jansone | Latvia | DNF | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stephanie Fabian | Australia | 1:54.398 | ||||
2 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:55.131 | +0.733 | |||
3 | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:55.362 | +0.964 | |||
4 | Anja Obradovic | Serbia | 1:57.152 | +2.754 | |||
Anna Ruysschaert | Luxembourg | PEN | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alyona Volkovitskaya | Kazakhstan | 1:45.733 | ||||
2 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:47.116 | +1.383 | |||
3 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:47.391 | +1.658 | |||
4 | Dione Shu Yen Tan | Malaysia | 1:48.094 | +2.361 | |||
5 | Ina Les | Slovenia | 1:51.405 | +5.672 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Juliette Brindamour | Canada | 1:48.682 | ||||
2 | Tanith Turner | Great Britain | 1:51.022 | +2.340 | |||
3 | Sofiia Khochyna | Ukraine | 1:52.065 | +3.383 | |||
4 | Kynie Chan | Malaysia | 1:52.196 | +3.514 | |||
5 | Kar Weng Soo | Singapore | 1:52.279 | +3.597 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Huang Lan | China | 1:34.879 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:35.070 Q | +0.191 | |||
3 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:35.129 q | +0.250 | |||
4 | Fanni Dobran | Hungary | 1:40.561 | +5.682 | |||
5 | Kynie Chan | Malaysia | 1:46.221 | +11.342 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:34.729 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:34.922 Q | +0.193 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:35.425 q | +0.696 | |||
4 | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:36.718 | +1.989 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Chae Hyun | Korea | 1:33.698 Q | ||||
2 | Li Xuan | China | 1:33.722 Q | +0.024 | |||
3 | Sofya Boytsova | Russia | 1:34.281 q | +0.583 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:38.704 | +5.006 | |||
5 | Dione Shu Yen Tan | Malaysia | 1:39.955 | +6.257 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:36.249 Q | ||||
2 | Nagiho Yoshida | Japan | 1:36.339 Q | +0.090 | |||
3 | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:36.442 q | +0.193 | |||
4 | Anja Obradovic | Serbia | 1:44.753 | +8.504 | |||
5 | Ina Les | Slovenia | 1:45.883 | +9.634 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:35.345 Q | ||||
2 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 1:36.464 Q | +1.119 | |||
3 | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | 1:39.253 | +3.908 | |||
4 | Stephanie Fabian | Australia | 1:43.544 | +8.199 | |||
5 | Sofiia Khochyna | Ukraine | 1:46.589 | +11.244 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Yoon Jung | Korea | 1:34.539 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:35.049 Q | +0.510 | |||
3 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:35.307 q | +0.768 | |||
4 | Anna Ruysschaert | Luxembourg | 1:41.788 | +7.249 | |||
5 | Kar Weng Soo | Singapore | 1:49.108 | +14.569 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:44.989 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 1:49.980 Q | +4.991 | |||
3 | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 2:06.297 ADV | +21.308 | |||
4 | Alyona Volkovitskaya | Kazakhstan | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jinyu | China | 1:36.402 Q | ||||
2 | Marijn Wiersma | Netherlands | 1:37.191 Q | +0.789 | |||
3 | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.034 | +1.632 | |||
4 | Chloe Tan | Australia | 1:40.691 | +4.289 | |||
5 | Juliette Brindamour | Canada | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:32.561 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:32.621 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.704 q | +0.143 | |||
4 | Olivia Weedon | Great Britain | 1:38.576 | +6.015 | |||
5 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:40.215 | +7.654 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:39.234 Q | ||||
2 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:39.327 Q | +0.093 | |||
3 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:40.812 | +1.578 | |||
4 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:42.320 | +3.086 | |||
5 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:44.327 | +5.093 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:37.448 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Katharina Gaertner | Germany | 1:37.743 Q | +0.295 | |||
3 | Anna Turi | Hungary | 1:37.760 | +0.312 | |||
4 | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:37.935 | +0.487 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Claudia Heeney | Canada | 1:36.974 Q | ||||
2 | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 1:37.026 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:37.217 q | +0.243 | |||
4 | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:45.238 | +8.264 | |||
5 | Tanith Turner | Great Britain | 1:50.024 | +13.050 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 1:40.957 Q | ||||
2 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:41.057 Q | +0.100 | |||
3 | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:55.398 ADV | +14.441 | |||
Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | PEN |