Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Florence Brunelle Brunelle | Kim Gilli Kim | Diede van Oorschot van Oorschot |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:32.000 | ||||
2 Final A | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:32.072 | +0.072 | |||
3 Final A | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:32.298 | +0.298 | |||
4 Final A | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:32.092 | +0.092 | |||
5 Final A | Jang Yeonjae | Korea | 1:31.998 | +-0.002 | |||
6 Final B | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 1:33.476 | +1.476 | |||
7 Final B | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:32.935 | +0.935 | |||
8 Final B | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:33.121 | +1.121 | |||
9 Final B | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:34.807 | +2.807 | |||
10 Final B | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:35.084 | +3.084 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Viktoria Albert | Hungary | 1:35.998 | +3.998 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:35.173 | +3.173 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Eunice Lee | United States | 1:35.181 | +3.181 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:39.259 | +7.259 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Anne-Clara Belley | Canada | 1:36.094 | +4.094 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Karolina Parczewska | Poland | 1:34.578 | +2.578 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 1:40.020 | +8.020 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 1:36.176 | +4.176 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:37.835 | +5.835 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 1:36.555 | +4.555 | |||
21 Ranking Races Heats | Magdalena Zych | Poland | 1:35.837 | +3.837 | |||
22 Ranking Races Heats | Katia Filippi | Italy | 1:35.966 | +3.966 | |||
23 Ranking Races Heats | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:37.539 | +5.539 | |||
24 Ranking Races Heats | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:38.060 | +6.060 | |||
25 Ranking Races Heats | Svea Rothe | Germany | 1:34.669 | +2.669 | |||
26 Ranking Races Heats | Kotryna Sokolovskyte | Lithuania | 1:40.282 | +8.282 | |||
27 Ranking Races Heats | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 1:37.606 | +5.606 | |||
28 Heats | Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | 1:38.742 | +6.742 | |||
29 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Guldana Zhalmukhan | Kazakhstan | 1:40.357 | +8.357 | |||
30 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:40.818 | +8.818 | |||
31 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 1:41.017 | +9.017 | |||
32 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Patricija Snikere | Latvia | 1:39.792 | +7.792 | |||
33 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 1:41.221 | +9.221 | |||
34 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Aline Holbĝ Dyrset | Norway | 1:43.809 | +11.809 | |||
35 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Aybuke Han | Türkiye | 1:40.061 | +8.061 | |||
36 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Damla Akan | Türkiye | 1:40.567 | +8.567 | |||
37 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:40.698 | +8.698 | |||
38 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Barbora Gakova | Czech Republic | 1:41.237 | +9.237 | |||
39 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Guro Samdahl Melhuus | Norway | 1:41.240 | +9.240 | |||
40 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Dina Span | Slovenia | 1:44.379 | +12.379 | |||
41 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Michaela Poplova | Czech Republic | 1:46.862 | +14.862 | |||
42 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Patricija Smogar | Croatia | 1:47.069 | +15.069 | |||
43 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 1:47.074 | +15.074 | |||
44 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 1:47.172 | +15.172 | |||
45 Ranking Races - Preliminaries | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 1:44.818 | +12.818 | |||
46 Preliminary Round | Alyssa Pok | Singapore | 1:43.843 | +11.843 | |||
47 Preliminary Round | Ursa Erjavec | Slovenia | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:32.000 | ||||
2 | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:32.072 | +0.072 | |||
3 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:32.298 | +0.298 | |||
4 | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:32.687 | +0.687 | |||
Jang Yeonjae | Korea | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 1:33.417 | ||||
2 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:33.436 | +0.019 | |||
3 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:33.586 | +0.169 | |||
4 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:33.820 | +0.403 | |||
5 | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:36.996 | +3.579 | |||
Semifinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jang Yeonjae | Korea | 1:31.998 Q | ||||
2 | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:32.092 Q | +0.094 | |||
3 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:32.744 q | +0.746 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:33.121 Q | +1.123 | |||
5 | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:35.084 q | +3.086 | |||
Semifinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:33.334 Q | ||||
2 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:33.368 Q | +0.034 | |||
3 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 1:33.476 Q | +0.142 | |||
4 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:33.628 Q | +0.294 | |||
5 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:34.807 q | +1.473 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:36.388 Q | ||||
2 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:37.000 Q | +0.612 | |||
3 | Viktoria Albert | Hungary | 1:38.528 | +2.140 | |||
4 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 1:41.535 | +5.147 | |||
5 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jang Yeonjae | Korea | 1:34.549 Q | ||||
2 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:34.819 Q | +0.270 | |||
3 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:39.259 | +4.710 | |||
4 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 2:07.315 ADV | +32.766 | |||
5 | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 2:14.092 ADV | +39.543 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:34.685 Q | ||||
2 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:34.910 Q | +0.225 | |||
3 | Eunice Lee | United States | 1:35.181 | +0.496 | |||
4 | Anne-Clara Belley | Canada | 1:36.094 | +1.409 | |||
5 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 1:36.176 | +1.491 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:32.935 Q | ||||
2 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:32.987 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:35.173 | +2.238 | |||
4 | Karolina Parczewska | Poland | |||||
Angel Daleman | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Ranking Races Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Races Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Magdalena Zych | Poland | 1:35.837 | ||||
2 | Katia Filippi | Italy | 1:35.966 | +0.129 | |||
3 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:37.539 | +1.702 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:38.060 | +2.223 | |||
Ranking Races Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Races Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 1:53.413 | ||||
2 | Kotryna Sokolovskyte | Lithuania | 1:55.570 | +2.157 | |||
3 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 2:07.844 | +14.431 | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Guldana Zhalmukhan | Kazakhstan | 1:40.822 | ||||
2 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:40.935 | +0.113 | |||
3 | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 1:41.017 | +0.195 | |||
4 | Patricija Snikere | Latvia | 1:41.051 | +0.229 | |||
5 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 1:41.233 | +0.411 | |||
6 | Aline Holbĝ Dyrset | Norway | 1:44.401 | +3.579 | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aybuke Han | Türkiye | 1:40.061 | ||||
2 | Damla Akan | Türkiye | 1:40.567 | +0.506 | |||
3 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:40.698 | +0.637 | |||
4 | Barbora Gakova | Czech Republic | 1:41.237 | +1.176 | |||
5 | Guro Samdahl Melhuus | Norway | 1:41.240 | +1.179 | |||
6 | Dina Span | Slovenia | 1:44.379 | +4.318 | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Races - Preliminaries - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michaela Poplova | Czech Republic | 1:46.862 | ||||
2 | Patricija Smogar | Croatia | 1:47.069 | +0.207 | |||
3 | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 1:47.074 | +0.212 | |||
4 | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 1:47.172 | +0.310 | |||
5 | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 1:47.482 | +0.620 | |||
Ursa Erjavec | Slovenia | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 1:35.536 Q | ||||
2 | Viktoria Albert | Hungary | 1:35.998 Q | +0.462 | |||
3 | Eunice Lee | United States | 1:36.018 q | +0.482 | |||
4 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 1:39.120 | +3.584 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:34.056 Q | ||||
2 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:34.113 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Karolina Parczewska | Poland | 1:34.578 q | +0.522 | |||
4 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 1:34.669 | +0.613 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:35.344 Q | ||||
2 | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 1:36.555 Q | +1.211 | |||
3 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:40.491 q | +5.147 | |||
4 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:40.684 | +5.340 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:38.288 Q | ||||
2 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:38.401 Q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:41.388 | +3.100 | |||
4 | Katia Filippi | Italy | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:37.624 Q | ||||
2 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:37.835 Q | +0.211 | |||
3 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 1:40.020 q | +2.396 | |||
4 | Magdalena Zych | Poland | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jang Yeonjae | Korea | 1:36.614 Q | ||||
2 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 1:37.833 Q | +1.219 | |||
3 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.008 q | +1.394 | |||
4 | Kotryna Sokolovskyte | Lithuania | 1:40.282 | +3.668 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne-Clara Belley | Canada | 1:37.986 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:38.150 Q | +0.164 | |||
3 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | ADV | ||||
Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | 1:38.742 Q | ||||
2 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:38.922 Q | +0.180 | |||
3 | Anne-Clara Belley | Canada | 1:40.056 q | +1.314 | |||
4 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 1:41.221 | +2.479 | |||
5 | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 1:44.818 | +6.076 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 1:39.386 Q | ||||
2 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 1:39.474 Q | +0.088 | |||
3 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:40.548 q | +1.162 | |||
4 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:40.818 | +1.432 | |||
5 | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 1:51.504 | +12.118 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jang Yeonjae | Korea | 1:36.240 Q | ||||
2 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:37.658 Q | +1.418 | |||
3 | Viktoria Albert | Hungary | 1:37.823 q | +1.583 | |||
4 | Patricija Snikere | Latvia | 1:39.792 | +3.552 | |||
5 | Patricija Smogar | Croatia | 1:47.439 | +11.199 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Yubin | Korea | 1:34.759 Q | ||||
2 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 1:35.952 Q | +1.193 | |||
3 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 1:37.606 q | +2.847 | |||
4 | Guro Samdahl Melhuus | Norway | 1:42.704 | +7.945 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Korea | 1:36.766 Q | ||||
2 | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 1:36.859 Q | +0.093 | |||
3 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 1:40.139 q | +3.373 | |||
4 | Guldana Zhalmukhan | Kazakhstan | 1:40.357 | +3.591 | |||
5 | Ursa Erjavec | Slovenia | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Magdalena Zych | Poland | 1:38.943 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Filippi | Italy | 1:39.127 Q | +0.184 | |||
3 | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 1:42.995 | +4.052 | |||
4 | Aybuke Han | Türkiye | 1:43.094 | +4.151 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:41.622 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Spechenhauser | Italy | 1:41.725 Q | +0.103 | |||
3 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:41.954 q | +0.332 | |||
4 | Dina Span | Slovenia | 1:47.157 | +5.535 | |||
5 | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 1:48.111 | +6.489 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:41.906 Q | ||||
2 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:41.932 Q | +0.026 | |||
3 | Aline Holbĝ Dyrset | Norway | 1:43.809 | +1.903 | |||
4 | Alyssa Pok | Singapore | 1:43.843 | +1.937 | |||
5 | Michaela Poplova | Czech Republic | 1:46.992 | +5.086 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:37.790 Q | ||||
2 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:39.571 Q | +1.781 | |||
3 | Kotryna Sokolovskyte | Lithuania | 1:40.595 q | +2.805 | |||
4 | Damla Akan | Türkiye | 1:43.775 | +5.985 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Eunice Lee | United States | 1:40.006 Q | ||||
2 | Karolina Parczewska | Poland | 1:40.046 Q | +0.040 | |||
3 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 1:40.150 q | +0.144 | |||
4 | Barbora Gakova | Czech Republic | 1:43.731 | +3.725 | |||
5 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:43.796 | +3.790 |