Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Florence Brunelle Brunelle | Ann-Sophie Bachand Bachand | Song Jiarui Song |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 43.536 | ||||
2 Final A | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 43.535 | +-0.001 | |||
3 Final A | Song Jiarui | China | 43.580 | +0.044 | |||
4 Final A | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 44.038 | +0.502 | |||
5 Final A | Wang Ye | China | 43.448 | +-0.088 | |||
6 Final B | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 43.675 | +0.139 | |||
7 Final B | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 43.802 | +0.266 | |||
8 Final B | Grace Lee | United States | 44.477 | +0.941 | |||
9 Final B | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 44.300 | +0.764 | |||
10 Semifinal | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 44.323 | +0.787 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 44.757 | +1.221 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Cloé Ollivier | France | 45.661 | +2.125 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Berenice Comby | France | 45.019 | +1.483 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Michalina Wawer | Poland | 45.070 | +1.534 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Eszter Tóth | Hungary | 44.466 | +0.930 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 44.672 | +1.136 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Eunice Lee | United States | 44.485 | +0.949 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Seo Suah | Republic of Korea | 44.743 | +1.207 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Rika Kanai | Japan | 45.057 | +1.521 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 44.750 | +1.214 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Svea Rothe | Germany | 45.432 | +1.896 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Viola Simonini | Italy | 46.102 | +2.566 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Aoi Yoshizawa | Japan | 45.573 | +2.037 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 45.792 | +2.256 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 46.203 | +2.667 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Oh Songmi | Republic of Korea | 44.801 | +1.265 | |||
27 Repechage Semifinal | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 45.471 | +1.935 | |||
28 Repechage Semifinal | Federica Cola | Italy | 46.089 | +2.553 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Agnieszka Bogdanowicz | Poland | 45.341 | +1.805 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kamryn Lute | United States | 45.576 | +2.040 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Margherita Betti | Italy | 45.285 | +1.749 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Zeinep Kumarkan | Kazakhstan | 46.211 | +2.675 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 46.141 | +2.605 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Laura Petrovica | Latvia | 47.084 | +3.548 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | 47.034 | +3.498 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aline Holbø Dyrset | Norway | 47.604 | +4.068 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 48.277 | +4.741 | |||
38 Repechage Quarterfinal | Dina Span | Slovenia | 47.439 | +3.903 | |||
39 Repechage Quarterfinal | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 49.413 | +5.877 | |||
40 Repechage Quarterfinal | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 47.028 | +3.492 | |||
41 Repechage Quarterfinal | Barbora Gáková | Czech Republic | 47.785 | +4.249 | |||
42 Repechage Quarterfinal | Pauliina Klevstuen | Norway | 47.904 | +4.368 | |||
43 Repechage Quarterfinal | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 49.048 | +5.512 | |||
44 Repechage Quarterfinal | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 49.751 | +6.215 | |||
45 Repechage Quarterfinal | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | 59.528 | +15.992 | |||
46 Repechage Quarterfinal | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 45.589 | +2.053 | |||
47 Repechage Quarterfinal | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 50.103 | +6.567 | |||
48 Repechage Quarterfinal | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 50.245 | +6.709 | |||
49 Repechage Quarterfinal | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | 47.618 | +4.082 | |||
50 Repechage Quarterfinal | Malika Yermek | Kazakhstan | 45.747 | +2.211 | |||
51 Repechage Quarterfinal | Zoë Deltrap | Netherlands | 45.410 | +1.874 | |||
52 Heats | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 45.671 | +2.135 | |||
53 Preliminary Round | Betty Moeske | Germany | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 44.827 | ||||
2 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 45.273 | +0.446 | |||
3 | Song Jiarui | China | 45.360 | +0.533 | |||
4 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 45.549 | +0.722 | |||
Wang Ye | China | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 45.148 | ||||
2 | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 45.321 | +0.173 | |||
3 | Grace Lee | United States | 45.377 | +0.229 | |||
4 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 45.421 | +0.273 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Ye | China | 43.448 Q | ||||
2 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 43.535 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 44.038 q | +0.590 | |||
4 | Grace Lee | United States | 44.477 Q | +1.029 | |||
Angel Daleman | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Song Jiarui | China | 44.115 Q | ||||
2 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 44.134 Q | +0.019 | |||
3 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 44.177 Q | +0.062 | |||
4 | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 44.188 Q | +0.073 | |||
5 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 44.300 q | +0.185 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 44.361 Q | ||||
2 | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 44.430 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 44.539 q | +0.178 | |||
4 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 45.552 | +1.191 | |||
5 | Rika Kanai | Japan | 45.670 | +1.309 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 43.808 Q | ||||
2 | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 43.905 Q | +0.097 | |||
3 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 44.378 q | +0.570 | |||
4 | Eszter Tóth | Hungary | 44.466 | +0.658 | |||
5 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 44.978 | +1.170 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 44.364 Q | ||||
2 | Grace Lee | United States | 45.525 Q | +1.161 | |||
3 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 45.688 | +1.324 | |||
4 | Berenice Comby | France | 46.239 | +1.875 | |||
5 | Eunice Lee | United States | 1:21.240 | +36.876 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Ye | China | 43.490 Q | ||||
2 | Song Jiarui | China | 43.598 Q | +0.108 | |||
3 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 44.786 | +1.296 | |||
4 | Michalina Wawer | Poland | 45.070 | +1.580 | |||
5 | Seo Suah | Republic of Korea | 1:16.642 | +33.152 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 45.756 Q | ||||
2 | Viola Simonini | Italy | 46.125 | +0.369 | |||
3 | Aoi Yoshizawa | Japan | 46.322 | +0.566 | |||
4 | Oh Songmi | Republic of Korea | 46.472 | +0.716 | |||
5 | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 1:00.365 | +14.609 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 46.047 Q | ||||
2 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 46.223 | +0.176 | |||
3 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 46.269 | +0.222 | |||
4 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 46.329 | +0.282 | |||
5 | Federica Cola | Italy | 46.919 | +0.872 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 46.023 Q | ||||
2 | Agnieszka Bogdanowicz | Poland | 46.286 | +0.263 | |||
3 | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 48.686 | +2.663 | |||
4 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Oh Songmi | Republic of Korea | 46.219 Q | ||||
2 | Margherita Betti | Italy | 46.471 | +0.252 | |||
3 | Aline Holbø Dyrset | Norway | 1:09.484 | +23.265 | |||
4 | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | DNF | ||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 46.203 Q | ||||
2 | Viola Simonini | Italy | 46.853 ADV | +0.650 | |||
3 | Dina Span | Slovenia | 47.439 | +1.236 | |||
4 | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | |||||
Malika Yermek | Kazakhstan | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aoi Yoshizawa | Japan | 46.904 Q | ||||
2 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 46.959 | +0.055 | |||
3 | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | 47.034 | +0.130 | |||
4 | Barbora Gáková | Czech Republic | 47.785 | +0.881 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 46.009 Q | ||||
2 | Federica Cola | Italy | 46.089 q | +0.080 | |||
3 | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 46.141 | +0.132 | |||
4 | Pauliina Klevstuen | Norway | 47.904 | +1.895 | |||
5 | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 50.103 | +4.094 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 45.661 Q | ||||
2 | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 45.884 q | +0.223 | |||
3 | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 49.459 | +3.798 | |||
4 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 49.751 | +4.090 | |||
5 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 56.732 | +11.071 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 45.672 Q | ||||
2 | Zeinep Kumarkan | Kazakhstan | 46.211 | +0.539 | |||
3 | Laura Petrovica | Latvia | 47.084 | +1.412 | |||
4 | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 49.309 | +3.637 | |||
5 | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 50.620 | +4.948 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 44.323 Q | ||||
2 | Seo Suah | Republic of Korea | 45.221 Q | +0.898 | |||
3 | Michalina Wawer | Poland | 45.670 q | +1.347 | |||
4 | Malika Yermek | Kazakhstan | 45.821 | +1.498 | |||
5 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 45.997 | +1.674 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Ye | China | 43.520 Q | ||||
2 | Rika Kanai | Japan | 45.227 Q | +1.707 | |||
3 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 45.343 q | +1.823 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 45.947 | +2.427 | |||
5 | Margherita Betti | Italy | 45.984 | +2.464 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 43.675 Q | ||||
2 | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 43.802 Q | +0.127 | |||
3 | Eszter Tóth | Hungary | 44.760 q | +1.085 | |||
4 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 45.432 | +1.757 | |||
5 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 45.576 | +1.901 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Eunice Lee | United States | 44.485 Q | ||||
2 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 44.522 Q | +0.037 | |||
3 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 44.639 q | +0.154 | |||
4 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 44.672 | +0.187 | |||
5 | Aoi Yoshizawa | Japan | 45.573 | +1.088 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 43.536 Q | ||||
2 | Song Jiarui | China | 43.580 Q | +0.044 | |||
3 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 44.973 q | +1.437 | |||
4 | Agnieszka Bogdanowicz | Poland | 45.487 | +1.951 | |||
5 | Oh Songmi | Republic of Korea | 1:05.081 | +21.545 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 44.686 Q | ||||
2 | Berenice Comby | France | 45.412 Q | +0.726 | |||
3 | Grace Lee | United States | 45.505 q | +0.819 | |||
4 | Zoë Deltrap | Netherlands | 1:11.895 | +27.209 | |||
Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Angel Daleman | Netherlands | 44.726 Q | ||||
2 | Eunice Lee | United States | 44.960 Q | +0.234 | |||
3 | Rika Kanai | Japan | 45.057 q | +0.331 | |||
4 | Federica Cola | Italy | 46.419 | +1.693 | |||
5 | Nika Koprivnjak | Croatia | 50.873 | +6.147 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 46.210 Q | ||||
2 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 46.437 Q | +0.227 | |||
3 | Laura Petrovica | Latvia | 48.143 | +1.933 | |||
4 | Michaela Izarova | Slovakia | 48.277 | +2.067 | |||
5 | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | 59.528 | +13.318 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 44.722 Q | ||||
2 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 44.750 Q | +0.028 | |||
3 | Agnieszka Bogdanowicz | Poland | 45.341 q | +0.619 | |||
4 | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 45.471 | +0.749 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 45.014 Q | ||||
2 | Michalina Wawer | Poland | 45.092 Q | +0.078 | |||
3 | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 46.211 | +1.197 | |||
4 | Barbora Gáková | Czech Republic | 48.026 | +3.012 | |||
Betty Moeske | Germany | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 44.484 Q | ||||
2 | Song Jiarui | China | 44.662 Q | +0.178 | |||
3 | Aoi Yoshizawa | Japan | 45.745 q | +1.261 | |||
4 | Aline Holbø Dyrset | Norway | 47.604 | +3.120 | |||
5 | Dina Span | Slovenia | 47.970 | +3.486 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Grace Lee | United States | 45.204 Q | ||||
2 | Diede van Oorschot | Netherlands | 45.286 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Eszter Tóth | Hungary | 45.329 q | +0.125 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 45.589 | +0.385 | |||
5 | Sonya Stoyanova | Bulgaria | 49.413 | +4.209 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 45.663 Q | ||||
2 | Malika Yermek | Kazakhstan | 45.747 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Eva Grenouilloux | France | 45.792 q | +0.129 | |||
4 | Michaela Petrova | Bulgaria | 46.696 | +1.033 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Suah | Republic of Korea | 44.743 Q | ||||
2 | Miao Qi Ayisha | Canada | 44.832 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Margherita Betti | Italy | 45.285 q | +0.542 | |||
4 | Emma Hympanova | Slovakia | 47.105 | +2.362 | |||
5 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 49.888 | +5.145 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ann-Sophie Bachand | Canada | 44.629 Q | ||||
2 | Berenice Comby | France | 45.019 Q | +0.390 | |||
3 | Viola Simonini | Italy | 46.102 | +1.473 | |||
4 | Zeinep Kumarkan | Kazakhstan | 46.213 | +1.584 | |||
5 | Amelia Chua | Singapore | 50.245 | +5.616 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Ye | China | 43.739 Q | ||||
2 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 44.757 Q | +1.018 | |||
3 | Oh Songmi | Republic of Korea | 44.801 q | +1.062 | |||
4 | Gabija Astrauskaite | Lithuania | 47.028 | +3.289 | |||
5 | Pauliina Klevstuen | Norway | 48.134 | +4.395 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 44.523 Q | ||||
2 | Zoë Deltrap | Netherlands | 45.410 Q | +0.887 | |||
3 | Tamara Tokarova | Slovakia | 45.671 q | +1.148 | |||
4 | Thea Maria Johansson | Sweden | 47.618 | +3.095 | |||
5 | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 49.048 | +4.525 |