Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Fu Tianyu Fu | Evgenia Radanova Radanova |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.658 | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.734 | +0.076 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.744 | +0.086 | |||
4 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.629 | +1.971 | |||
5 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | |||||
6 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
7 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | |||||
8 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
9 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | |||||
10 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | |||||
11 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
12 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | |||||
13 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | |||||
14 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | |||||
15 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
16 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
17 | Maria Garcia | United States | |||||
18 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
19 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
20 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
21 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
22 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | |||||
23 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | |||||
24 | Céline Lecompère | France | |||||
25 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
26 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | |||||
27 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
28 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | |||||
29 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.658 | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.734 | +0.076 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.744 | +0.086 | |||
4 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.629 | +1.971 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.942 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 45.003 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 45.272 | +0.330 | |||
4 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 45.565 | +0.623 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.257 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.807 Q | +0.550 | |||
Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | PEN | |||||
Nina Evteeva | Russia | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.129 Q | ||||
2 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 45.555 Q | +0.426 | |||
3 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | 45.692 | +0.563 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 45.811 | +0.682 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.984 Q | ||||
2 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 45.423 Q | +0.439 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 45.968 | +0.984 | |||
Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | ||||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.301 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.386 Q | +0.085 | |||
Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | PEN | |||||
Amanda Overland | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 45.461 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.314 Q | +0.853 | |||
Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | PEN | |||||
Zhu Mi Lei | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.556 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.657 Q | +0.101 | |||
3 | Allison Baver | United States | 46.926 | +1.370 | |||
4 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 50.780 | +5.224 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cho Ha-Ri | Korea | 46.814 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 46.861 Q | +0.047 | |||
3 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 47.033 | +0.219 | |||
4 | Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | 49.654 | +2.840 | |||
5 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:12.223 | +25.409 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.923 Q | ||||
2 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 46.395 Q | +0.472 | |||
3 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 47.059 | +1.136 | |||
4 | Yoko Iizuka | Japan | 51.543 | +5.620 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 45.468 Q | ||||
2 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 45.625 Q | +0.157 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 45.693 q | +0.225 | |||
4 | Daniela Vlaeva | Bulgaria | 45.861 | +0.393 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 45.972 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.038 Q | +0.066 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 46.091 q | +0.119 | |||
4 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | 46.344 | +0.372 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 46.265 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | 46.350 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 47.409 | +1.144 | |||
4 | Céline Lecompère | France | 47.557 | +1.292 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 46.139 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.216 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Maria Garcia | United States | 46.394 | +0.255 | |||
4 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 48.610 | +2.471 |