Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Courtney Lee Sarault Sarault | Ekaterina Efremenkova Efremenkova |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:21.285 | ||||
2 Final A | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 2:20.731 | +-0.554 | |||
3 Final A | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:20.947 | +-0.338 | |||
4 Final A | Han Yutong | China | 2:25.814 | +4.529 | |||
5 Final A | Choi Min Jeong | Korea | 2:25.247 | +3.962 | |||
6 Final A | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:21.140 | +-0.145 | |||
7 Final A | Noh Ahreum | Korea | 2:20.526 | +-0.759 | |||
8 Final B | Li Jinyu | China | 2:21.468 | +0.183 | |||
9 Final B | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:22.234 | +0.949 | |||
10 Final B | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:26.640 | +5.355 | |||
11 Final B | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:25.803 | +4.518 | |||
12 Final B | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 2:23.012 | +1.727 | |||
13 Final B | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 2:26.672 | +5.387 | |||
14 Final B | Li Xuan | China | 2:21.615 | +0.330 | |||
15 Semifinal | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:26.965 | +5.680 | |||
16 Semifinal | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:26.994 | +5.709 | |||
17 Semifinal | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 2:24.019 | +2.734 | |||
18 Semifinal | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 2:23.962 | +2.677 | |||
19 Semifinal | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 2:24.672 | +3.387 | |||
20 Semifinal | Kristen Santos | United States | 2:25.634 | +4.349 | |||
21 Semifinal | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:23.986 | +2.701 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 2:30.390 | +9.105 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:27.486 | +6.201 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 2:30.608 | +9.323 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 2:30.190 | +8.905 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:26.441 | +5.156 | |||
27 Repechage Quarterfinal | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:29.447 | +8.162 | |||
28 Repechage Quarterfinal | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 2:33.265 | +11.980 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 2:29.507 | +8.222 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 2:33.484 | +12.199 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 2:38.427 | +17.142 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Karolina Milkowska | Poland | 2:38.731 | +17.446 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 2:39.251 | +17.966 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Jamie Jurak | United States | 2:35.868 | +14.583 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Avalon Aardoom | Netherlands | 2:31.236 | +9.951 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 2:29.819 | +8.534 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:28.412 | +7.127 | |||
38 Repechage Quarterfinal | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:33.128 | +11.843 | |||
39 Repechage Quarterfinal | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 2:33.398 | +12.113 | |||
Quarterfinal | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:28.423 | ||||
2 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 2:28.432 | +0.009 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:28.614 | +0.191 | |||
4 | Han Yutong | China | 2:28.801 | +0.378 | |||
5 | Choi Min Jeong | Korea | 2:28.838 | +0.415 | |||
6 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:32.165 | +3.742 | |||
Noh Ahreum | Korea | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jinyu | China | 2:32.973 | ||||
2 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:34.573 | +1.600 | |||
3 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:34.949 | +1.976 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:34.971 | +1.998 | |||
5 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 2:35.665 | +2.692 | |||
6 | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 3:09.239 | +36.266 | |||
Li Xuan | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 2:25.814 Q | ||||
2 | Choi Min Jeong | Korea | 2:25.932 Q | +0.118 | |||
3 | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 2:26.672 Q | +0.858 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:26.801 Q | +0.987 | |||
5 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:26.965 | +1.151 | |||
6 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:26.994 | +1.180 | |||
7 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 2:27.038 | +1.224 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Ahreum | Korea | 2:20.526 Q | ||||
2 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 2:20.731 Q | +0.205 | |||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:21.140 q | +0.614 | |||
4 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:22.234 Q | +1.708 | |||
5 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:26.640 q | +6.114 | |||
Kristen Santos | United States | PEN | |||||
Claudia Gagnon | Canada | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:20.947 Q | ||||
2 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:21.285 Q | +0.338 | |||
3 | Li Jinyu | China | 2:21.468 Q | +0.521 | |||
4 | Li Xuan | China | 2:21.615 Q | +0.668 | |||
5 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 2:23.012 q | +2.065 | |||
6 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 2:24.019 | +3.072 | |||
7 | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 2:24.672 | +3.725 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 2:30.258 Q | ||||
2 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:30.273 q | +0.015 | |||
3 | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 2:30.390 | +0.132 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:30.499 | +0.241 | |||
5 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 2:30.608 | +0.350 | |||
6 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 2:31.161 | +0.903 | |||
7 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:31.401 | +1.143 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:34.627 Q | ||||
2 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:35.145 Q | +0.518 | |||
3 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:35.364 | +0.737 | |||
4 | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 2:38.872 | +4.245 | |||
5 | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 2:41.107 | +6.480 | |||
Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:37.017 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 2:38.080 Q | +1.063 | |||
3 | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 2:38.244 | +1.227 | |||
4 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 2:38.427 | +1.410 | |||
5 | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | ADV | ||||
Erika Lindgren | Sweden | PEN | |||||
Kamila Stormowska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 2:33.677 Q | ||||
2 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 2:35.297 Q | +1.620 | |||
3 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 2:39.139 | +5.462 | |||
4 | Karolina Milkowska | Poland | 2:39.345 | +5.668 | |||
5 | Jamie Jurak | United States | 2:40.265 | +6.588 | |||
6 | Avalon Aardoom | Netherlands | |||||
Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Min Jeong | Korea | 2:25.247 Q | ||||
2 | Kristen Santos | United States | 2:25.634 Q | +0.387 | |||
3 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 2:25.645 q | +0.398 | |||
4 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:26.441 | +1.194 | |||
5 | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 2:33.484 | +8.237 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 2:29.144 Q | ||||
2 | Li Xuan | China | 2:29.239 Q | +0.095 | |||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 2:29.819 | +0.675 | |||
4 | Avalon Aardoom | Netherlands | 2:31.236 | +2.092 | |||
5 | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 2:33.398 | +4.254 | |||
6 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 2:39.147 | +10.003 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jinyu | China | 2:31.131 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 2:31.912 Q | +0.781 | |||
3 | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 2:32.429 ADV | +1.298 | |||
4 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 2:32.710 | +1.579 | |||
5 | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 2:39.251 | +8.120 | |||
Hanne Desmet | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Ahreum | Korea | 2:27.935 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:28.045 Q | +0.110 | |||
3 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 2:28.137 q | +0.202 | |||
4 | Camille De Serres-Rainville | Canada | 2:28.457 | +0.522 | |||
5 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 2:31.491 | +3.556 | |||
6 | Karolina Milkowska | Poland | 2:38.731 | +10.796 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:22.879 Q | ||||
2 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 2:23.962 Q | +1.083 | |||
3 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:23.986 q | +1.107 | |||
4 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:28.412 | +5.533 | |||
5 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 2:29.447 | +6.568 | |||
6 | Mariia Uzakova | Ukraine | 2:29.507 | +6.628 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:25.686 Q | ||||
2 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:25.758 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:25.803 q | +0.117 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:27.486 | +1.800 | |||
5 | Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | 2:30.190 | +4.504 | |||
6 | Jamie Jurak | United States | 2:35.868 | +10.182 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 2:31.004 Q | ||||
2 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 2:31.725 Q | +0.721 | |||
3 | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 2:31.862 | +0.858 | |||
4 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:33.128 | +2.124 | |||
5 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 2:33.265 | +2.261 |