Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Byun Chun-Sa Byun |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.956 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.216 | +0.260 | |||
3 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:33.255 | +0.299 | |||
4 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:34.327 | +1.371 | |||
5 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
6 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | |||||
7 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | |||||
8 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | |||||
9 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
10 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
11 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | |||||
12 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
13 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
14 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
15 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | |||||
16 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
17 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
18 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
19 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
20 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
21 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
22 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
23 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
24 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | |||||
25 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | |||||
26 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
27 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | |||||
28 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
29 | Olessia Oskina | Russia | |||||
30 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.956 | ||||
2 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.216 | +0.260 | |||
3 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:33.255 | +0.299 | |||
4 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:34.327 | +1.371 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:35.327 | ||||
2 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:35.402 | +0.075 | |||
3 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:35.504 | +0.177 | |||
Cheng Xiao Lei | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.860 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:33.988 Q | +0.128 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.852 | +0.992 | |||
4 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:34.872 | +1.012 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.713 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:33.142 Q | +0.429 | |||
3 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:33.220 | +0.507 | |||
4 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:34.015 | +1.302 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:34.562 Q | ||||
2 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:34.950 Q | +0.388 | |||
3 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:35.089 | +0.527 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:36.224 | +1.662 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.788 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:32.845 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:32.958 | +0.170 | |||
4 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | 1:34.797 | +2.009 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.664 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:33.000 Q | +0.336 | |||
3 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:33.226 | +0.562 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:33.898 | +1.234 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:35.414 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:35.494 Q | +0.080 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:35.559 | +0.145 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.724 | +0.310 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:34.901 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.005 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.102 | +0.201 | |||
4 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:39.218 | +4.317 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:37.672 | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:38.178 | +0.506 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:38.890 | +1.218 | |||
4 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:39.005 | +1.333 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:37.306 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:37.558 Q | +0.252 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:37.469 | +0.163 | |||
4 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:38.563 | +1.257 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:35.715 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.771 Q | +0.056 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:35.851 | +0.136 | |||
4 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.135 | +0.420 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.020 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:41.069 Q | +0.049 | |||
3 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:42.484 | +1.464 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:45.225 | +4.205 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:40.527 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:40.728 Q | +0.201 | |||
3 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 1:40.847 | +0.320 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:41.087 | +0.560 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:40.525 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:40.905 Q | +0.380 | |||
3 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | 1:41.788 | +1.263 | |||
4 | Olessia Oskina | Russia | 1:41.891 | +1.366 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:36.487 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:36.803 Q | +0.316 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:37.011 | +0.524 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | 1:39.227 | +2.740 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:38.231 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:39.072 Q | +0.841 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:39.183 | +0.952 | |||
4 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:40.335 | +2.104 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:33.848 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.094 Q | +0.246 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:34.341 q | +0.493 | |||
4 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:35.505 | +1.657 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.476 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:34.561 Q | +-1.915 | |||
3 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:34.724 q | +-1.752 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.023 | +-1.453 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:36.002 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:36.333 Q | +0.331 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:36.460 q | +0.458 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:36.584 | +0.582 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:34.248 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:34.500 Q | +0.252 | |||
3 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | 1:34.986 q | +0.738 | |||
4 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:36.914 | +2.666 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:37.133 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:37.232 Q | +0.099 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:37.302 q | +0.169 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | 1:43.639 | +6.506 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.359 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:36.527 Q | +0.168 | |||
3 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:37.695 q | +1.336 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:42.642 | +6.283 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:36.867 Q | ||||
2 | Miyuki Ozawa | Japan | 1:36.948 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:37.029 q | +0.162 | |||
4 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 1:37.313 | +0.446 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:37.722 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:37.834 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:37.881 | +0.159 | |||
4 | Olessia Oskina | Russia | 1:42.828 | +5.106 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Raphaelle Lemieux | Canada | 1:39.161 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:39.213 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:39.326 | +0.165 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:39.377 | +0.216 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:39.435 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Ji-Soo | Korea | 1:39.555 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:40.952 | +1.517 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:40.981 | +1.546 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:32.897 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:33.201 Q | +0.304 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:33.708 q | +0.811 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:44.353 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:44.898 Q | +0.545 | |||
3 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | 1:45.206 | +0.853 |