Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Katherine Reutter Reutter | Marianne St-Gelais St-Gelais | Liu Qiuhong Liu |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.022 | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.181 | +0.159 | |||
3 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:31.310 | +0.288 | |||
4 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:32.195 | +1.173 | |||
5 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
6 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
7 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
8 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
9 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | |||||
10 | Veronique Pierron | France | |||||
11 | Emily Scott | United States | |||||
12 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
13 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
14 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
15 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | |||||
16 | Fan Kexin | China | |||||
17 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
18 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | |||||
19 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | |||||
20 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
21 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | |||||
22 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
23 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
24 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
25 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | |||||
26 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
27 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | |||||
28 | Elisa Lenke | Germany | |||||
29 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
30 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | |||||
31 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
Anne-Sophie Davreux | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.022 | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:31.181 | +0.159 | |||
3 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:31.310 | +0.288 | |||
4 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:32.195 | +1.173 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:36.841 | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:41.638 | +4.797 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 2:22.616 | +45.775 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:33.016 | ||||
2 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:33.156 | +0.140 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:33.465 | +0.449 | |||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | PEN | ||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:33.533 | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:33.611 | +0.078 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:35.841 | +2.308 | |||
4 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:57.062 | +23.529 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:32.978 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:33.036 Q | +0.058 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.138 | +0.160 | |||
4 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:33.995 | +1.017 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:32.174 Q | ||||
2 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:32.270 Q | +0.096 | |||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.377 | +0.203 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:32.610 | +0.436 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:32.195 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.347 | +0.152 | |||
3 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:32.357 | +0.162 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:32.697 | +0.502 | |||
5 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 2:10.337 | +38.142 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:32.361 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.418 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:32.924 | +0.563 | |||
4 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 1:33.405 | +1.044 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:35.022 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:35.041 Q | +0.019 | |||
3 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:35.132 | +0.110 | |||
4 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:35.172 | +0.150 | |||
5 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:44.903 | +9.881 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:36.158 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:36.221 Q | +0.063 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:36.535 | +0.377 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.001 | +0.843 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:39.717 Q | ||||
2 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:39.900 Q | +0.183 | |||
3 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:46.814 ADV | +7.097 | |||
Liya Stepanova | Russia | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:37.410 Q | ||||
2 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:37.502 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:38.260 | +0.850 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:38.789 | +1.379 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:37.658 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:37.750 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:37.779 | +0.121 | |||
4 | Elisa Lenke | Germany | 1:38.383 | +0.725 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:39.194 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:39.364 Q | +0.170 | |||
3 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:39.679 | +0.485 | |||
4 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:40.119 | +0.925 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:40.630 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:40.763 Q | +0.133 | |||
3 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 1:40.856 | +0.226 | |||
4 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:40.859 | +0.229 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:35.378 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:35.418 Q | +0.040 | |||
3 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:35.543 | +0.165 | |||
4 | Elisa Lenke | Germany | 1:37.502 | +2.124 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:33.010 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:33.148 Q | +0.138 | |||
3 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:33.375 q | +0.365 | |||
4 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:36.141 | +3.131 | |||
5 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:38.765 | +5.755 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:35.013 Q | ||||
2 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 1:35.561 Q | +0.548 | |||
3 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 2:29.787 ADV | +54.774 | |||
Paula Bzura | Poland | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.114 Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:33.421 Q | +0.307 | |||
3 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:34.116 | +1.002 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:35.455 | +2.341 | |||
5 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:37.590 | +4.476 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:33.502 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:33.602 Q | +0.100 | |||
3 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:33.793 q | +0.291 | |||
4 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:34.062 | +0.560 | |||
5 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 1:36.096 | +2.594 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.382 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:34.488 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:36.284 | +1.902 | |||
4 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:57.354 | +22.972 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:35.264 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:35.834 Q | +0.570 | |||
3 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.887 q | +0.623 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:36.137 | +0.873 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:36.792 Q | ||||
2 | Paula Bzura | Poland | 1:37.534 Q | +0.742 | |||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:37.754 q | +0.962 | |||
4 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:38.323 | +1.531 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:36.750 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:36.872 Q | +0.122 | |||
3 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 1:37.490 q | +0.740 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marianne St-Gelais | Canada | 1:33.554 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 1:33.647 Q | +0.093 | |||
3 | Yulia Kichapova | Russia | 1:34.756 q | +1.202 | |||
4 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:35.493 | +1.939 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 1:35.576 Q | ||||
2 | Emily Scott | United States | 1:35.600 Q | +0.024 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:35.613 ADV | +0.037 | |||
4 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | 1:35.957 ADV | +0.381 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 1:35.906 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:35.967 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Josephine Meschnik | Germany | 1:36.119 q | +0.213 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:37.070 | +1.164 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:40.435 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:40.889 Q | +0.454 | |||
3 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:41.026 | +0.591 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.140 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Lenke | Germany | 1:37.725 Q | +1.585 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:38.404 ADV | +2.264 | |||
Anne-Sophie Davreux | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:35.507 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:36.049 Q | +0.542 | |||
3 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:37.095 q | +1.588 |