Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Shim Suk Hee Shim | Choi Minjeong Choi | Tao Jiaying Tao |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:31.961 | ||||
2 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 1:32.178 | +0.217 | |||
3 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:32.562 | +0.601 | |||
4 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.573 | +0.612 | |||
5 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:33.241 | +1.280 | |||
6 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
7 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | |||||
8 | Anna Seidel | Germany | |||||
9 Semifinal | Hitomi Saito | Japan | |||||
10 Semifinal | Valérie Maltais | Canada | |||||
11 Semifinal | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | |||||
12 Quarterfinal | Zhou Yang | China | |||||
13 Quarterfinal | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
14 Quarterfinal | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | |||||
15 Quarterfinal | Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | |||||
16 Quarterfinal | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | |||||
17 Quarterfinal | Jessica Smith | United States | |||||
18 Quarterfinal | Zang Yize | China | |||||
19 Quarterfinal | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
20 Quarterfinal | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | |||||
21 Repechage Semi Final | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | |||||
22 Repechage Semi Final | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
23 Repechage Semi Final | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | |||||
24 Repechage Semi Final | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
25 Repechage Heats | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
26 Repechage Heats | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | |||||
27 Repechage Heats | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
28 Repechage Heats | Lexi Burkholder | United States | |||||
29 Repechage Heats | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | |||||
30 Repechage Heats | Jerebelle Yutangco | United States | |||||
31 Heats | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
Finals - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Finals - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:31.961 | ||||
2 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 1:32.178 | +0.217 | |||
3 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:32.562 | +0.601 | |||
4 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.573 | +0.612 | |||
5 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:33.241 | +1.280 | |||
Finals - Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Finals - Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:54.858 | ||||
2 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:54.868 | +0.010 | |||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:54.878 | +0.020 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 1:33.662 Q | ||||
2 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:33.719 Q | +0.057 | |||
3 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.880 Q | +0.218 | |||
4 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:34.009 Q | +0.347 | |||
5 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 1:34.586 | +0.924 | |||
Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:32.384 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.504 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:36.604 Q | +4.220 | |||
4 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:36.749 ADV | +4.365 | |||
Valérie Maltais | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.619 Q | ||||
2 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:31.682 Q | +1.063 | |||
3 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:58.096 ADV | +27.477 | |||
Jessica Smith | United States | PEN | |||||
Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:32.336 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.809 Q | +0.473 | |||
3 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:33.419 | +1.083 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | 1:34.102 | +1.766 | |||
5 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:34.260 | +1.924 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 1:36.733 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:36.830 Q | +0.097 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:36.962 | +0.229 | |||
4 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 1:38.280 ADV | +1.547 | |||
Zang Yize | China | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.701 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:32.778 Q | +1.077 | |||
3 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:32.830 | +1.129 | |||
4 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | ADV | ||||
Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:33.916 Q | ||||
2 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:34.667 Q | +0.751 | |||
3 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:34.904 | +0.988 | |||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:34.911 | +0.995 | |||
5 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:36.044 | +2.128 | |||
6 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:36.332 | +2.416 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:33.761 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:33.834 Q | +0.073 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:34.043 | +0.282 | |||
4 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:34.933 | +1.172 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:38.542 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:38.617 Q | +0.075 | |||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:38.788 | +0.246 | |||
4 | Jerebelle Yutangco | United States | 1:39.539 | +0.997 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | 1:34.054 Q | ||||
2 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:34.174 Q | +0.120 | |||
3 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:35.484 | +1.430 | |||
4 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:36.711 | +2.657 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 1:32.215 Q | ||||
2 | Hitomi Saito | Japan | 1:32.747 Q | +0.532 | |||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:33.251 q | +1.036 | |||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:39.626 | +7.411 | |||
5 | Audrey Phaneuf | Canada | |||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.738 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:31.849 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | 1:32.211 q | +0.473 | |||
4 | Lexi Burkholder | United States | 1:36.315 | +4.577 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zang Yize | China | 1:34.627 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:35.120 Q | +0.493 | |||
3 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:35.310 | +0.683 | |||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:35.580 | +0.953 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tao Jiaying | China | 1:33.173 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Strelkova | Russia | 1:33.255 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:33.407 q | +0.234 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:33.692 | +0.519 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 1:32.779 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:32.919 Q | +0.140 | |||
3 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:33.324 q | +0.545 | |||
4 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:33.918 | +1.139 | |||
5 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:34.037 | +1.258 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Smith | United States | 1:33.890 Q | ||||
2 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:33.924 Q | +0.034 | |||
3 | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 1:34.064 | +0.174 | |||
4 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:35.999 | +2.109 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:33.296 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:33.391 Q | +0.095 | |||
3 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.555 | +0.259 | |||
4 | Monika Grzadkowska | Poland | 1:34.718 | +1.422 | |||
5 | Jerebelle Yutangco | United States | 1:38.584 | +5.288 |