Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Sofia Prosvirnova Prosvirnova | Fan Kexin Fan |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:28.436 | ||||
2 Final A | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:28.102 | +-0.334 | |||
3 Final A | Fan Kexin | China | 1:28.769 | +0.333 | |||
4 Final A | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:28.214 | +-0.222 | |||
5 Final A | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:28.101 | +-0.335 | |||
6 Final B | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:28.006 | +-0.430 | |||
7 Final B | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:29.374 | +0.938 | |||
8 Final B | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:30.165 | +1.729 | |||
9 Final B | Kim Ye Jin | Korea | 1:30.689 | +2.253 | |||
10 Semifinal | Zang Yize | China | 1:27.858 | +-0.578 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:28.349 | +-0.087 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 1:30.726 | +2.290 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:29.394 | +0.958 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 1:29.334 | +0.898 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:30.823 | +2.387 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:28.232 | +-0.204 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Maame Biney | United States | 1:30.424 | +1.988 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:31.088 | +2.652 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:32.186 | +3.750 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:30.163 | +1.727 | |||
21 Quarterfinal | Wang Xinran | China | 1:31.442 | +3.006 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:33.613 | +5.177 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 1:33.709 | +5.273 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:31.427 | +2.991 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 1:34.628 | +6.192 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:31.580 | +3.144 | |||
27 Repechage Semifinal | Danielle Amos | United States | 1:34.731 | +6.295 | |||
28 Repechage Semifinal | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:34.088 | +5.652 | |||
29 Repechage Semifinal | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:34.171 | +5.735 | |||
30 Repechage Semifinal | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:34.306 | +5.870 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Michaela Kuncirová | Czech Republic | 1:31.697 | +3.261 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:33.992 | +5.556 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:31.281 | +2.845 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:36.911 | +8.475 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Marta Knoch | Hungary | 1:34.302 | +5.866 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:36.520 | +8.084 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:36.957 | +8.521 | |||
Heats | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | PEN | ||||
Heats | Alison Desmarais | Canada | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:28.436 | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:28.509 | +0.073 | |||
3 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:28.769 | +0.333 | |||
4 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:29.113 | +0.677 | |||
5 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:29.338 | +0.902 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:33.052 | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:33.203 | +0.151 | |||
3 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:33.704 | +0.652 | |||
4 | Kim Ye Jin | Korea | 1:33.864 | +0.812 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:30.623 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:30.809 Q | +0.186 | |||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:30.870 Q | +0.247 | |||
4 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | Q | ||||
Zang Yize | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:29.874 Q | ||||
2 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:29.990 Q | +0.116 | |||
3 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:30.489 q | +0.615 | |||
4 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:30.597 Q | +0.723 | |||
5 | Kim Ye Jin | Korea | 1:30.986 Q | +1.112 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:29.926 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Ye Jin | Korea | 1:30.689 Q | +0.763 | |||
3 | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 1:30.726 | +0.800 | |||
4 | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:30.823 | +0.897 | |||
5 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:32.977 | +3.051 | |||
6 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:33.194 | +3.268 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:28.835 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:29.374 Q | +0.539 | |||
3 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:29.394 | +0.559 | |||
4 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:30.165 ADV | +1.330 | |||
Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:28.102 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:28.214 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:28.349 | +0.247 | |||
4 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 1:29.334 | +1.232 | |||
Wang Xinran | China | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zang Yize | China | 1:27.858 Q | ||||
2 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:28.006 Q | +0.148 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:28.101 q | +0.243 | |||
4 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:28.232 | +0.374 | |||
5 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:30.628 | +2.770 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:33.506 Q | ||||
2 | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 1:33.709 | +0.203 | |||
3 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:34.362 ADV | +0.856 | |||
4 | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 1:34.628 | +1.122 | |||
5 | Danielle Amos | United States | 1:34.731 | +1.225 | |||
Danaé Blais | Canada | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Xinran | China | 1:33.599 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:33.613 | +0.014 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.829 | +0.230 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:33.865 | +0.266 | |||
5 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:34.088 | +0.489 | |||
6 | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 1:37.947 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:09.389 Q | +31.442 | |||
3 | Danielle Amos | United States | ADV | ||||
Marta Knoch | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Xinran | China | 1:36.077 Q | ||||
2 | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 1:37.705 Q | +1.628 | |||
3 | Michaela Kuncirová | Czech Republic | 1:37.719 | +1.642 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | ADV | ||||
Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:33.789 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.886 Q | +0.097 | |||
3 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:33.992 | +0.203 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.970 | +2.181 | |||
5 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:36.911 | +3.122 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:34.171 Q | ||||
2 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:34.320 Q | +0.149 | |||
3 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:34.552 ADV | +0.381 | |||
4 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 2:26.182 ADV | +52.011 | |||
Vera Rasskazova | Russia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:33.068 Q | ||||
2 | Choi Ji Hyun | Korea | 1:33.456 Q | +0.388 | |||
3 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:33.783 | +0.715 | |||
4 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:34.306 | +1.238 | |||
5 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:38.485 | +5.417 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:31.337 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:31.338 Q | +0.001 | |||
3 | Wang Xinran | China | 1:31.442 | +0.105 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:31.580 | +0.243 | |||
5 | Michaela Kuncirová | Czech Republic | 1:31.697 | +0.360 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.235 Q | ||||
2 | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:33.379 Q | +0.144 | |||
3 | Marta Knoch | Hungary | 1:34.302 | +1.067 | |||
4 | Danielle Amos | United States | 1:36.236 | +3.001 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:30.318 Q | ||||
2 | Emina Malagich | Russia | 1:30.413 Q | +0.095 | |||
3 | Petra Rusnakova | Slovakia | 1:30.688 q | +0.370 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:31.281 | +0.963 | |||
Alison Desmarais | Canada | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:30.163 Q | ||||
2 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:30.424 Q | +0.261 | |||
3 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 1:31.088 | +0.925 | |||
4 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:31.427 | +1.264 | |||
5 | Milada Doslá | Czech Republic | 1:34.202 | +4.039 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fan Kexin | China | 1:36.370 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:36.434 Q | +0.064 | |||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:36.520 | +0.150 | |||
4 | Vera Rasskazova | Russia | 1:36.957 | +0.587 | |||
5 | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 1:39.986 | +3.616 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lara van Ruijven | Netherlands | 1:33.956 Q | ||||
2 | Zang Yize | China | 1:34.068 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Caroline Murphy | Luxembourg | 1:35.560 | +1.604 | |||
4 | Elizabeth Johnson | United States | 1:35.639 | +1.683 | |||
5 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Ye Jin | Korea | 1:32.099 Q | ||||
2 | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 1:32.148 Q | +0.049 | |||
3 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:32.186 | +0.087 | |||
4 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:34.459 ADV | +2.360 | |||
Cecilia Maffei | Italy | PEN |