Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin | Lim Hyo-Jun Lim | Hwang Dae Heon Hwang |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.016 | ||||
2 Final A | Lim Hyo-Jun | Korea | 41.046 | +0.030 | |||
3 Final A | Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | 41.216 | +0.200 | |||
4 Final A | Wu Dajing | China | 41.174 | +0.158 | |||
5 Final B | Samuel Girard | Canada | 41.197 | +0.181 | |||
6 Final B | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.313 | +0.297 | |||
7 Final B | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 41.435 | +0.419 | |||
8 Final B | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 41.465 | +0.449 | |||
9 Quarterfinal | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.314 | +0.298 | |||
10 Quarterfinal | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 41.318 | +0.302 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | 41.872 | +0.856 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 42.009 | +0.993 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Ryosuke Sakazume | Japan | 41.395 | +0.379 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Ren Ziwei | China | 42.121 | +1.105 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 42.168 | +1.152 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 41.619 | +0.603 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 41.644 | +0.628 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Andy Jung | Australia | 42.092 | +1.076 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Xu Hongzhi | China | 42.286 | +1.270 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | John Celski | United States | 41.882 | +0.866 | |||
21 Heats | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 42.546 | +1.530 | |||
22 Heats | Artem Kozlov | Russia | 42.241 | +1.225 | |||
23 Heats | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 42.437 | +1.421 | |||
24 Heats | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | 42.451 | +1.435 | |||
25 Heats | Quentin Fercoq | France | 42.265 | +1.249 | |||
26 Heats | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.904 | +0.888 | |||
27 Heats | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 42.051 | +1.035 | |||
28 Heats | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 42.544 | +1.528 | |||
29 Heats | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 42.574 | +1.558 | |||
30 Heats | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 44.416 | +3.400 | |||
31 Heats | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 42.289 | +1.273 | |||
32 Heats | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 42.455 | +1.439 | |||
33 Heats | Thomas Insuk Hong | United States | 42.166 | +1.150 | |||
34 Heats | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 42.431 | +1.415 | |||
35 Heats | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 42.441 | +1.425 | |||
36 Heats | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 42.824 | +1.808 | |||
37 Heats | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 42.975 | +1.959 | |||
38 Heats | Paul Beauchamp | France | 43.211 | +2.195 | |||
39 Heats | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 42.241 | +1.225 | |||
40 Heats | Pierre Boda | Australia | 42.571 | +1.555 | |||
41 Preliminary Round | Sébastien Lepape | France | 43.045 | +2.029 | |||
42 Preliminary Round | Keanu Blunden | Australia | 43.089 | +2.073 | |||
43 Preliminary Round | Choe Un Song | DPR Korea | 43.093 | +2.077 | |||
44 Preliminary Round | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 43.192 | +2.176 | |||
45 Preliminary Round | Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | 43.455 | +2.439 | |||
46 Preliminary Round | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 43.659 | +2.643 | |||
47 Preliminary Round | Nicolas Andermann | Austria | 43.962 | +2.946 | |||
48 Preliminary Round | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 44.005 | +2.989 | |||
49 Preliminary Round | Su Jun-Peng | Chinese Taipei | 44.078 | +3.062 | |||
50 Preliminary Round | Jack Burrows | Great Britain | 44.150 | +3.134 | |||
51 Preliminary Round | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 44.885 | +3.869 | |||
52 Preliminary Round | Adam Timar | Romania | 44.943 | +3.927 | |||
53 Preliminary Round | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 45.343 | +4.327 | |||
54 Preliminary Round | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | 46.474 | +5.458 | |||
55 Preliminary Round | Billy Simms | Great Britain | 43.201 | +2.185 | |||
56 Preliminary Round | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 43.461 | +2.445 | |||
57 Preliminary Round | Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | 43.480 | +2.464 | |||
58 Preliminary Round | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 43.591 | +2.575 | |||
59 Preliminary Round | Ivan Lahimakhau | Belarus | 43.993 | +2.977 | |||
60 Preliminary Round | Sebastian Cano | Colombia | 44.107 | +3.091 | |||
61 Preliminary Round | Einar Agdestein | Norway | 44.222 | +3.206 | |||
62 Preliminary Round | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 44.267 | +3.251 | |||
63 Preliminary Round | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 44.272 | +3.256 | |||
64 Preliminary Round | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 44.342 | +3.326 | |||
65 Preliminary Round | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | 44.443 | +3.427 | |||
66 Preliminary Round | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 45.189 | +4.173 | |||
67 Preliminary Round | Jason Clague | New Zealand | 45.278 | +4.262 | |||
68 Preliminary Round | Salvijus Ramanauskas | Lithuania | 45.434 | +4.418 | |||
69 Preliminary Round | Nikita Nemiro | Ukraine | 46.643 | +5.627 | |||
70 Preliminary Round | Ariff Rasydan Mohamad Fadzli | Malaysia | 46.807 | +5.791 | |||
71 Preliminary Round | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 48.137 | +7.121 | |||
72 Preliminary Round | Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | |||||
73 Preliminary Round | Akash Aradhya | India | 44.516 | +3.500 | |||
74 Preliminary Round | Lucas Ng | Singapore | 45.341 | +4.325 | |||
75 Preliminary Round | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 45.505 | +4.489 | |||
76 Preliminary Round | Aliaksandr Volkau | Belarus | 45.567 | +4.551 | |||
77 Preliminary Round | Emil Imre | Romania | 46.008 | +4.992 | |||
78 Preliminary Round | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | 46.222 | +5.206 | |||
79 Preliminary Round | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 46.228 | +5.212 | |||
80 Preliminary Round | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 46.649 | +5.633 | |||
81 Preliminary Round | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 46.941 | +5.925 | |||
82 Preliminary Round | Kei Wing Kelvin Tsang | Hong Kong, China | 47.238 | +6.222 | |||
83 Preliminary Round | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 47.622 | +6.606 | |||
84 Preliminary Round | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | 48.361 | +7.345 | |||
85 Preliminary Round | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 53.014 | +11.998 | |||
86 Preliminary Round | Kim Un Hyok | DPR Korea | 57.950 | +16.934 | |||
87 Preliminary Round | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | 1:10.240 | +29.224 | |||
88 Preliminary Round | Nicolas Laborde | Colombia | 1:17.018 | +36.002 | |||
Preliminary Round | Satoshi Sakashita | Japan | PEN | ||||
Preliminary Round | Szymon Wilczyk | Poland | PEN | ||||
Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | ||||||
Kei Saito | Japan | ||||||
Philemon Rainer | Austria | ||||||
Karol Niescier | Poland | ||||||
Kim Do Kyoum | Korea | ||||||
Reinis Berzins | Latvia | ||||||
German Andres Tirado Oviedo | Colombia | ||||||
Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | ||||||
Jens Almey | Belgium | ||||||
Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | ||||||
Ivan Martinic | Croatia | ||||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.456 | ||||
2 | Lim Hyo-Jun | Korea | 41.557 | +0.101 | |||
3 | Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | 41.583 | +0.127 | |||
4 | Wu Dajing | China | 41.695 | +0.239 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Samuel Girard | Canada | 41.464 | ||||
2 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.663 | +0.199 | |||
3 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 41.811 | +0.347 | |||
4 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 41.987 | +0.523 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wu Dajing | China | 41.177 Q | ||||
2 | Lim Hyo-Jun | Korea | 41.287 Q | +0.110 | |||
3 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 41.435 Q | +0.258 | |||
4 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.456 Q | +0.279 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.016 Q | ||||
2 | Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | 41.216 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Samuel Girard | Canada | 41.390 Q | +0.374 | |||
4 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 41.465 Q | +0.449 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lim Hyo-Jun | Korea | 41.046 Q | ||||
2 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 41.568 Q | +0.522 | |||
3 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | 41.872 | +0.826 | |||
4 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 44.332 | +3.286 | |||
5 | Xu Hongzhi | China | 57.285 | +16.239 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.251 Q | ||||
2 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.313 Q | +0.062 | |||
3 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.314 | +0.063 | |||
4 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 41.619 | +0.368 | |||
5 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 41.644 | +0.393 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wu Dajing | China | 41.174 Q | ||||
2 | Samuel Girard | Canada | 41.197 Q | +0.023 | |||
3 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 41.318 | +0.144 | |||
4 | Ryosuke Sakazume | Japan | 41.395 | +0.221 | |||
5 | John Celski | United States | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | 41.899 Q | ||||
2 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 41.967 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 42.049 | +0.150 | |||
4 | Ren Ziwei | China | 42.121 | +0.222 | |||
5 | Andy Jung | Australia | 43.506 | +1.607 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ryosuke Sakazume | Japan | 41.832 Q | ||||
2 | Andy Jung | Australia | 42.092 Q | +0.260 | |||
3 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | 42.363 q | +0.531 | |||
4 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 42.574 | +0.742 | |||
5 | Paul Beauchamp | France | 43.211 | +1.379 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 41.975 Q | ||||
2 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 42.345 Q | +0.370 | |||
3 | Charle Cournoyer | Canada | 42.450 | +0.475 | |||
4 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 42.455 | +0.480 | |||
5 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:13.962 | +31.987 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ren Ziwei | China | 42.342 Q | ||||
2 | Bartosz Konopko | Poland | 42.510 Q | +0.168 | |||
3 | Artem Kozlov | Russia | 42.533 | +0.191 | |||
4 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 42.567 | +0.225 | |||
5 | Pierre Boda | Australia | 43.019 | +0.677 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | 42.752 Q | ||||
2 | Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | 42.901 Q | +0.149 | |||
3 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 43.027 | +0.275 | |||
4 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 44.416 | +1.664 | |||
5 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 1:19.457 | +36.705 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 41.615 Q | ||||
2 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 41.660 Q | +0.045 | |||
3 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | 41.750 q | +0.135 | |||
4 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 41.904 | +0.289 | |||
5 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 42.441 | +0.826 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | 41.819 Q | ||||
2 | Wu Dajing | China | 41.846 Q | +0.027 | |||
3 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 42.009 q | +0.190 | |||
4 | Quentin Fercoq | France | 42.265 | +0.446 | |||
5 | Alexander Shulginov | Russia | 42.975 | +1.156 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 41.689 Q | ||||
2 | Samuel Girard | Canada | 41.764 Q | +0.075 | |||
3 | John Celski | United States | 41.882 q | +0.193 | |||
4 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 42.051 | +0.362 | |||
5 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 42.241 | +0.552 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lim Hyo-Jun | Korea | 41.921 Q | ||||
2 | Xu Hongzhi | China | 42.286 Q | +0.365 | |||
3 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | 42.451 | +0.530 | |||
4 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 42.781 | +0.860 | |||
5 | Thomas Insuk Hong | United States | 43.276 | +1.355 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 18 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 18 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Karol Niescier | Poland | ||||||
Adam Timar | Romania | ||||||
Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Oleh Handei | Ukraine | ||||||
John-Henry Krueger | United States | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 17 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 17 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Peter Murphy | Luxembourg | ||||||
Samuel Girard | Canada | Q | |||||
Christoph Schubert | Germany | ||||||
Gert-Jan Goeminne | Belgium | ||||||
Seo Yi Ra | Korea | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 16 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 16 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Nicolas Andermann | Austria | ||||||
Keita Watanabe | Japan | ||||||
German Andres Tirado Oviedo | Colombia | ||||||
Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | ||||||
Su Jun-Peng | Chinese Taipei | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 15 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 15 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Kei Saito | Japan | ||||||
John Celski | United States | ||||||
Sebastian Cano | Colombia | ||||||
Fabrice Dufberg Suh | Sweden | ||||||
Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 14 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 14 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | ||||||
Xu Hongzhi | China | ||||||
Kim Do Kyoum | Korea | ||||||
Dominic Andermann | Austria | ||||||
Thomas Insuk Hong | United States | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Ryosuke Sakazume | Japan | ||||||
Sjinkie Knegt | Netherlands | ||||||
Reinis Berzins | Latvia | ||||||
Pierre Boda | Australia | ||||||
Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Jack Burrows | Great Britain | ||||||
Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | ||||||
Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | ||||||
Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | ||||||
Ariff Rasydan Mohamad Fadzli | Malaysia | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | ||||||
Hwang Dae Heon | Korea | ||||||
Billy Simms | Great Britain | ||||||
Kim Un Hyok | DPR Korea | ||||||
Salvijus Ramanauskas | Lithuania | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Philemon Rainer | Austria | ||||||
Ivan Lahimakhau | Belarus | ||||||
Davide Viscardi | Italy | ||||||
Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | ||||||
Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | ||||||
Emil Imre | Romania | ||||||
Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | ||||||
Jens Almey | Belgium | ||||||
Wu Dajing | China | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Nicolas Laborde | Colombia | ||||||
Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | ||||||
Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | ||||||
Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Sean McAnuff | Ireland | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | ||||||
Bartosz Konopko | Poland | ||||||
Sébastien Lepape | France | ||||||
Ren Ziwei | China | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Charles Hamelin | Canada | ||||||
Einar Agdestein | Norway | ||||||
Artem Kozlov | Russia | ||||||
Jason Clague | New Zealand | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | ||||||
Andy Jung | Australia | ||||||
Rafal Anikiej | Poland | ||||||
Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | ||||||
Martin Kolenc | Croatia | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Jacob Jansson | Sweden | ||||||
Quentin Fercoq | France | ||||||
Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | Q | |||||
Choe Un Song | DPR Korea | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Ward Pétré | Belgium | ||||||
Charle Cournoyer | Canada | ||||||
Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | ||||||
Shaoang Liu | Hungary | ||||||
Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Semion Elistratov | Russia | ||||||
Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | ||||||
Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Kei Wing Kelvin Tsang | Hong Kong, China | ||||||
Keanu Blunden | Australia | ||||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Lucas Ng | Singapore | ||||||
Csaba Burjan | Hungary | ||||||
Paul Beauchamp | France | ||||||
Nikita Nemiro | Ukraine |