Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Choi Minjeong Choi | Kim Boutin Boutin | Deanna Lockett Lockett |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 2:27.131 | ||||
2 Final A | Kim Boutin | Canada | 2:21.531 | +-5.600 | |||
3 Final A | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 2:21.640 | +-5.491 | |||
4 Final A | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:21.338 | +-5.793 | |||
5 Final A | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 2:21.244 | +-5.887 | |||
6 Final A | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 2:31.854 | +4.723 | |||
7 Final B | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 2:22.015 | +-5.116 | |||
8 Final B | Jamie MacDonald | Canada | 2:29.518 | +2.387 | |||
9 Final B | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:23.986 | +-3.145 | |||
10 Final B | Jessica Kooreman | United States | 2:22.575 | +-4.556 | |||
11 Final B | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:24.450 | +-2.681 | |||
12 Final B | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 2:28.101 | +0.970 | |||
13 Final B | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:22.195 | +-4.936 | |||
14 Final B | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:22.175 | +-4.956 | |||
15 Semifinal | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 2:22.265 | +-4.866 | |||
16 Semifinal | Han Yutong | China | 2:32.730 | +5.599 | |||
17 Semifinal | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 2:22.675 | +-4.456 | |||
18 Semifinal | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 2:22.977 | +-4.154 | |||
19 Semifinal | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 2:24.476 | +-2.655 | |||
20 Semifinal | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:31.149 | +4.018 | |||
21 Semifinal | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 2:24.228 | +-2.903 | |||
22 Semifinal | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:27.979 | +0.848 | |||
23 Semifinal | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:29.490 | +2.359 | |||
24 Semifinal | Lana Gehring | United States | 2:40.854 | +13.723 | |||
25 Heats | Evgeniya Zakharova | Russia | 2:25.215 | +-1.916 | |||
26 Heats | Li Jinyu | China | 2:28.250 | +1.119 | |||
27 Heats | Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | 2:29.368 | +2.237 | |||
28 Heats | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:29.787 | +2.656 | |||
29 Heats | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 2:32.303 | +5.172 | |||
30 Heats | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:34.420 | +7.289 | |||
31 Heats | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:43.611 | +16.480 | |||
32 Heats | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:47.794 | +20.663 | |||
33 Heats | Veronique Pierron | France | 2:25.233 | +-1.898 | |||
34 Heats | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 2:25.359 | +-1.772 | |||
35 Heats | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 2:29.630 | +2.499 | |||
36 Heats | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 2:29.849 | +2.718 | |||
37 Heats | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 2:31.225 | +4.094 | |||
38 Heats | Anastassiya Krestova | Kazakhstan | 2:32.467 | +5.336 | |||
39 Heats | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 2:37.091 | +9.960 | |||
40 Heats | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 2:41.707 | +14.576 | |||
41 Heats | Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | 2:43.733 | +16.602 | |||
42 Heats | Maame Biney | United States | 2:48.244 | +21.113 | |||
43 Heats | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 2:26.159 | +-0.972 | |||
44 Heats | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 2:28.050 | +0.919 | |||
45 Heats | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 2:30.785 | +3.654 | |||
46 Heats | Michaela Kuncirová | Czech Republic | 2:35.230 | +8.099 | |||
47 Heats | Lin Yu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | 2:37.150 | +10.019 | |||
48 Heats | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 2:38.355 | +11.224 | |||
49 Heats | Tina Grassow | Germany | 2:42.736 | +15.605 | |||
50 Heats | Vera Trybul | Belarus | 2:43.954 | +16.823 | |||
51 Heats | Alexandra Danneel | Belgium | 2:51.998 | +24.867 | |||
52 Heats | Tuende Balazs | Romania | 2:33.396 | +6.265 | |||
53 Heats | Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | 2:34.405 | +7.274 | |||
54 Heats | Evelien van Kerckvoorde | Belgium | 2:35.302 | +8.171 | |||
55 Heats | Anna Yakimova | Bulgaria | 2:41.759 | +14.628 | |||
56 Heats | Erika Lindgren | Sweden | 2:42.725 | +15.594 | |||
57 Heats | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 2:43.214 | +16.083 | |||
58 Heats | Alica Porubskŕ | Slovakia | 2:45.250 | +18.119 | |||
59 Heats | Cheyenne Goh | Singapore | 2:54.714 | +27.583 | |||
60 Heats | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 3:09.090 | +41.959 | |||
61 Heats | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 2:35.715 | +8.584 | |||
62 Heats | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 2:36.286 | +9.155 | |||
63 Heats | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:43.519 | +16.388 | |||
64 Heats | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:45.427 | +18.296 | |||
65 Heats | Danijela Ivandic | Croatia | 3:01.051 | +33.920 | |||
Heats | Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | PEN | ||||
Heats | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | PEN | ||||
Heats | Zhou Yang | China | PEN | ||||
Maja Ivandic | Croatia | ||||||
Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | ||||||
Hitomi Saito | Japan | ||||||
Selma Poutsma | France | ||||||
Arianna Valcepina | Italy | ||||||
Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | ||||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 2:33.025 | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 2:33.096 | +0.071 | |||
3 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 2:33.555 | +0.530 | |||
4 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:33.577 | +0.552 | |||
5 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 2:51.369 | +18.344 | |||
Shim Suk Hee | Korea | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 2:29.496 | ||||
2 | Jamie MacDonald | Canada | 2:29.518 | +0.022 | |||
3 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:30.126 | +0.630 | |||
4 | Jessica Kooreman | United States | 2:30.227 | +0.731 | |||
5 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:30.423 | +0.927 | |||
6 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 2:35.351 | +5.855 | |||
7 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:41.424 | +11.928 | |||
8 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:46.113 | +16.617 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Minjeong | Korea | 2:31.788 Q | ||||
2 | Shim Suk Hee | Korea | 2:31.854 Q | +0.066 | |||
3 | Jamie MacDonald | Canada | 2:32.207 Q | +0.419 | |||
4 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 2:32.514 Q | +0.726 | |||
5 | Han Yutong | China | 2:32.730 | +0.942 | |||
6 | Shione Kaminaga | Japan | 2:33.462 | +1.674 | |||
7 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 2:34.412 | +2.624 | |||
8 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 2:34.567 | +2.779 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:21.338 Q | ||||
2 | Deanna Lockett | Australia | 2:21.640 Q | +0.302 | |||
3 | Kim A-Lang | Korea | 2:22.015 Q | +0.677 | |||
4 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 2:22.175 Q | +0.837 | |||
5 | Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | 2:22.265 | +0.927 | |||
6 | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 2:24.476 | +3.138 | |||
7 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 2:55.222 ADV | +33.884 | |||
8 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 3:08.024 | +46.686 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 2:21.244 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 2:21.531 Q | +0.287 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:22.195 Q | +0.951 | |||
4 | Jessica Kooreman | United States | 2:22.575 Q | +1.331 | |||
5 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 2:22.675 | +1.431 | |||
6 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 2:22.977 | +1.733 | |||
7 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 2:23.986 ADV | +2.742 | |||
Lana Gehring | United States | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Vera Trybul | Belarus | ||||||
Michaela Sejpalová | Czech Republic | ||||||
Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | ||||||
Valentina Ascic | Croatia | ||||||
Hitomi Saito | Japan | ||||||
Selma Poutsma | France | ||||||
Lin Yu-Tzu | Chinese Taipei | ||||||
Heats - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | ||||||
Patrycja Markiewicz | Poland | ||||||
Tina Grassow | Germany | ||||||
Katarina Buric | Croatia | ||||||
Kim Boutin | Canada | ||||||
Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | ||||||
Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | ||||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | ||||||
Michaela Kuncirová | Czech Republic | ||||||
Arianna Fontana | Italy | ||||||
Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | ||||||
Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | ||||||
Alica Porubskŕ | Slovakia | ||||||
Evelien van Kerckvoorde | Belgium | ||||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Deanna Lockett | Australia | ||||||
Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | ||||||
Elise Christie | Great Britain | ||||||
Anastassiya Krestova | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Maame Biney | United States | ||||||
Zsofia Konya | Hungary | ||||||
Arianna Valcepina | Italy | ||||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | ||||||
Jamie MacDonald | Canada | ||||||
Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | ||||||
Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | ||||||
Lucia Peretti | Italy | ||||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Tuende Balazs | Romania | ||||||
Magdalena Warakomska | Poland | ||||||
Alexandra Danneel | Belgium | ||||||
Mariya Uzakova | Ukraine | ||||||
Valérie Maltais | Canada | ||||||
Tifany Huot Marchand | France | ||||||
Anna Seidel | Germany | ||||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Maja Ivandic | Croatia | ||||||
Shim Suk Hee | Korea | ||||||
Han Yutong | China | ||||||
Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | ||||||
Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | ||||||
Bianca Walter | Germany | ||||||
Oliwia Gawlica | Poland | ||||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | ||||||
Hanne Desmet | Belgium | ||||||
Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | ||||||
Anna Yakimova | Bulgaria | ||||||
Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | ||||||
Shione Kaminaga | Japan | ||||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Kim A-Lang | Korea | ||||||
Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | ||||||
Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | ||||||
Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | ||||||
Lana Gehring | United States | Q | |||||
Zhou Yang | China | ||||||
Erika Lindgren | Sweden | ||||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Choi Minjeong | Korea | Q | |||||
Li Jinyu | China | ||||||
Volha Talayeva | Belarus | ||||||
Veronique Pierron | France | ||||||
Iong A Kim | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Jessica Kooreman | United States | ||||||
Cheyenne Goh | Singapore |