Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Yang Yang (A) Yang (A) | Jin Sun-Yu Jin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:30.172 | ||||
2 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:30.216 | +0.044 | |||
3 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:30.258 | +0.086 | |||
4 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:32.433 | +2.261 | |||
5 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
6 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | |||||
7 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
8 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | |||||
9 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
10 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | |||||
11 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
12 | Tania Vicent | Canada | |||||
13 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | |||||
14 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
15 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | |||||
16 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
17 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
18 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
19 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
20 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | |||||
21 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | |||||
22 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
23 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
24 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
25 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
26 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
27 | Chikage Tanaka | Japan | |||||
28 | Céline Lecompčre | France | |||||
29 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
30 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
31 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | |||||
32 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | |||||
33 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
34 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | |||||
35 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
36 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
37 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
38 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
39 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
40 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
41 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
42 | Kristina Vuteva | New Zealand | |||||
43 | Melanie de Lange | Netherlands | |||||
44 | Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | |||||
45 | Melissa Snyman | South Africa | |||||
46 | Natsagnyam Duuren | Mongolia | |||||
47 | Khushboo Saini | India | |||||
48 | Odtsetseg Narangerel | Mongolia | |||||
49 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
50 | Chan Suetying | Hong Kong, China | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:30.172 | ||||
2 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:30.216 | +0.044 | |||
3 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:30.258 | +0.086 | |||
4 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:32.433 | +2.261 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:31.845 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:31.860 Q | +0.015 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:31.890 | +0.045 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:32.000 | +0.155 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:30.817 Q | ||||
2 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:30.938 Q | +0.121 | |||
3 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:30.958 | +0.141 | |||
4 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:31.134 | +0.317 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.684 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:32.749 Q | +0.065 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:32.853 | +0.169 | |||
4 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 1:32.977 | +0.293 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.555 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:32.934 Q | +0.379 | |||
3 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:33.007 | +0.452 | |||
4 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | 1:33.016 | +0.461 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:32.207 Q | ||||
2 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:32.213 Q | +0.006 | |||
3 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:32.272 | +0.065 | |||
4 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:32.983 | +0.776 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:32.007 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:32.070 Q | +0.063 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:32.289 | +0.282 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:32.299 | +0.292 | |||
Heat - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.245 Q | ||||
2 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 1:36.961 Q | +0.716 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:37.382 | +1.137 | |||
Yuka Kamino | Japan | PEN | |||||
Heat - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:34.902 Q | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:35.004 Q | +0.102 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:35.407 | +0.505 | |||
4 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:36.726 | +1.824 | |||
Heat - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:33.482 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:33.733 Q | +0.251 | |||
3 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 1:33.971 | +0.489 | |||
4 | Chikage Tanaka | Japan | 1:36.792 | +3.310 | |||
Heat - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | 1:39.037 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:39.119 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:40.182 | +1.145 | |||
Min-Kyung Choi | France | PEN | |||||
Heat - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:34.858 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:34.944 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:35.015 | +0.157 | |||
4 | Céline Lecompčre | France | 1:36.062 | +1.204 | |||
Heat - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:33.544 Q | ||||
2 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:33.652 Q | +0.108 | |||
3 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:33.752 | +0.208 | |||
4 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:36.025 | +2.481 | |||
Heat - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:36.021 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:36.148 Q | +0.127 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:38.933 | +2.912 | |||
Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | PEN | |||||
Heat - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heat - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:35.629 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:35.735 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:36.312 | +0.683 | |||
4 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:39.078 | +3.449 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 1:41.436 Q | ||||
2 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.541 Q | +0.105 | |||
3 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 1:41.765 | +0.329 | |||
4 | Daniela Ivanova | Bulgaria | 1:42.300 | +0.864 | |||
5 | Chan Suetying | Hong Kong, China | 1:52.483 | +11.047 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:33.938 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:34.364 Q | +0.426 | |||
3 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:34.528 q | +0.590 | |||
4 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 1:34.819 | +0.881 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 1:36.426 Q | ||||
2 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | 1:36.776 Q | +0.350 | |||
3 | Céline Lecompčre | France | 1:37.399 q | +0.973 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:37.467 | +1.041 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | 1:35.739 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:35.789 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 1:35.892 q | +0.153 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:35.983 | +0.244 | |||
5 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:43.784 | +8.045 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:40.944 Q | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:41.038 Q | +0.094 | |||
3 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:41.128 | +0.184 | |||
4 | Khushboo Saini | India | 2:11.214 | +30.270 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:36.690 Q | ||||
2 | Chikage Tanaka | Japan | 1:36.777 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:36.892 q | +0.202 | |||
4 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:37.189 | +0.499 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hyo-Jung Kim | United States | 1:38.596 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Gulyaeva | Russia | 1:39.256 Q | +0.660 | |||
3 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 1:39.386 | +0.790 | |||
4 | Kristina Vuteva | New Zealand | 1:39.587 | +0.991 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 1:37.689 Q | ||||
2 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:37.799 Q | +0.110 | |||
3 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 1:37.955 q | +0.266 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:38.297 | +0.608 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:38.516 Q | ||||
2 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:38.600 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | 1:39.321 q | +0.805 | |||
4 | Melanie de Lange | Netherlands | 1:40.473 | +1.957 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:35.145 Q | ||||
2 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 1:35.665 Q | +0.520 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:38.966 q | +3.821 | |||
4 | Melissa Snyman | South Africa | 1:50.350 | +15.205 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:35.558 Q | ||||
2 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:35.660 Q | +0.102 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:38.962 | +3.404 | |||
4 | Natsagnyam Duuren | Mongolia | 1:53.743 | +18.185 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:39.988 Q | ||||
2 | Min-Kyung Choi | France | 1:40.099 Q | +0.111 | |||
3 | Han Yueshuang | Hong Kong, China | 1:40.357 | +0.369 | |||
4 | Odtsetseg Narangerel | Mongolia | 2:39.455 | +59.467 |