Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Yang Shin-Young Yang | Amanda Overland Overland |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.268 | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:36.293 | +0.025 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:37.230 | +0.962 | |||
4 | Zhou Yang | China | 2:11.740 | +35.472 | |||
5 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | |||||
6 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
7 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | |||||
8 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
9 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
10 | Liu Qiuhong | China | |||||
11 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
12 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
13 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
14 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
15 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
16 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
17 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
18 | Mary Grace | United States | |||||
19 | Céline Lecompère | France | |||||
20 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | |||||
21 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
22 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
23 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
24 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
25 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | |||||
26 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | |||||
27 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
28 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
29 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | |||||
30 | Mai Shinkai | Japan | |||||
31 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | |||||
33 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
34 | Tania Vicent | Canada | |||||
35 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
Mika Ozawa | Japan | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.268 | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:36.293 | +0.025 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:37.230 | +0.962 | |||
4 | Zhou Yang | China | 2:11.740 | +35.472 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:41.684 | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:42.286 | +0.602 | |||
3 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 1:42.326 | +0.642 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:43.254 | +1.570 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:40.515 | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:40.588 | +0.073 | |||
3 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 1:40.677 | +0.162 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:41.286 | +0.771 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.353 | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:34.356 | +0.003 | |||
3 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:34.519 | +0.166 | |||
4 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:35.468 | +1.115 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:39.505 Q | ||||
2 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:39.563 Q | +0.058 | |||
3 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:40.904 | +1.399 | |||
4 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 2:01.317 | +21.812 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:37.190 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:37.446 Q | +0.256 | |||
3 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:38.142 | +0.952 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:39.469 | +2.279 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:37.777 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.000 Q | +0.223 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:38.098 | +0.321 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:38.184 | +0.407 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:41.284 Q | ||||
2 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 1:41.771 Q | +0.487 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:42.100 | +0.816 | |||
4 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:42.270 | +0.986 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:39.262 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:39.462 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:39.908 | +0.646 | |||
4 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:40.234 | +0.972 | |||
5 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:40.257 | +0.995 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:49.184 | ||||
2 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:49.467 | +0.283 | |||
3 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:49.560 | +0.376 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:43.351 Q | ||||
2 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:48.375 Q | +5.024 | |||
3 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:55.413 ADV | +12.062 | |||
4 | Katia Zini | Italy | 2:19.543 | +36.192 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:37.588 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:37.679 Q | +0.091 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:37.939 | +0.351 | |||
4 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:38.968 | +1.380 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:41.769 Q | ||||
2 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:41.790 Q | +0.021 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:42.036 | +0.267 | |||
4 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:42.867 | +1.098 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:42.009 Q | ||||
2 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:42.779 Q | +0.770 | |||
3 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:47.033 | +5.024 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 2:03.526 | +21.517 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:42.934 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:43.782 Q | +0.848 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:44.294 | +1.360 | |||
4 | Mai Shinkai | Japan | 2:01.858 | +18.924 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:39.246 Q | ||||
2 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:39.273 Q | +0.027 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:39.336 | +0.090 | |||
4 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 1:41.167 | +1.921 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:47.750 Q | ||||
2 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:47.942 Q | +0.192 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:48.539 q | +0.789 | |||
4 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:49.090 | +1.340 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.460 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:41.721 Q | +0.261 | |||
3 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:42.028 q | +0.568 | |||
4 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:42.585 | +1.125 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:45.430 Q | ||||
2 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:46.110 Q | +0.680 | |||
3 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 1:47.479 q | +2.049 | |||
Tania Vicent | Canada | DNS | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:41.591 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:41.824 Q | +0.233 | |||
3 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 1:56.801 | +15.210 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:41.065 Q | ||||
2 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:41.590 Q | +0.525 | |||
Katalin Kristo | Romania | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:41.210 Q | ||||
2 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:41.419 Q | +0.209 | |||
3 | Mai Shinkai | Japan | 1:41.579 q | +0.369 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:36.457 Q | ||||
2 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 1:36.701 Q | +0.244 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:37.361 q | +0.904 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:38.736 | +2.279 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:38.872 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:38.957 Q | +0.085 | |||
3 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:39.487 | +0.615 | |||
4 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 1:39.598 | +0.726 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:40.645 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:40.907 Q | +0.262 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:41.139 | +0.494 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:41.589 | +0.944 | |||
5 | Mai Shinkai | Japan | 1:43.910 | +3.265 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:37.193 Q | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:37.953 Q | +0.760 | |||
3 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:38.005 | +0.812 | |||
4 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:38.157 | +0.964 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:37.160 Q | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:37.262 Q | +0.102 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:37.796 | +0.636 | |||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:38.703 | +1.543 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:35.720 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:36.218 Q | +0.498 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:36.532 q | +0.812 | |||
4 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:38.823 | +3.103 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:40.300 Q | ||||
2 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:40.352 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | 1:40.452 q | +0.152 | |||
4 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 1:40.535 | +0.235 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 1:39.728 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:40.192 Q | +0.464 | |||
3 | Andrea Do-Duc | Canada | 1:40.350 q | +0.622 | |||
4 | Kseniya Motova | Kazakhstan | 1:45.738 | +6.010 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:39.935 Q | ||||
2 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:40.723 Q | +0.788 | |||
3 | Mai Shinkai | Japan | 1:40.835 q | +0.900 | |||
4 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:40.948 | +1.013 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:39.050 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:39.148 Q | +0.098 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:40.570 q | +1.520 | |||
4 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:42.171 | +3.121 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 1:40.771 Q | ||||
2 | Tania Vicent | Canada | 1:41.498 Q | +0.727 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:41.595 | +0.824 | |||
4 | Dariya Volokitina | Kazakhstan | 1:43.621 | +2.850 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:34.364 Q | ||||
2 | Zhou Yang | China | 1:34.847 Q | +0.483 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:35.555 q | +1.191 | |||
4 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 1:44.291 | +9.927 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 1:41.442 Q | ||||
2 | Mary Grace | United States | 1:41.850 Q | +0.408 | |||
3 | Katia Zini | Italy | 1:41.931 | +0.489 | |||
4 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:42.326 | +0.884 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:37.586 Q | ||||
2 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:38.403 Q | +0.817 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 2:09.430 ADV | +31.844 | |||
Mika Ozawa | Japan | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:35.503 Q | ||||
2 | Meng Xiaoxue | China | 1:35.838 Q | +0.335 | |||
3 | Anouk Zoutendijk | Netherlands | 1:40.249 q | +4.746 | |||
4 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 2:04.745 | +29.242 |