Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Fu Tianyu Fu | Kalyna Roberge Roberge |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.057 | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.185 | +0.128 | |||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 45.020 | +0.963 | |||
4 | Zhao Nannan | China | PEN | ||||
5 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | |||||
6 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
7 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
8 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | |||||
9 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
10 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
11 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | |||||
12 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
13 | Lana Gehring | United States | |||||
14 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
15 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
16 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
17 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
18 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
19 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
20 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
21 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | |||||
22 | Debora Secchi | Italy | |||||
23 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | |||||
24 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
25 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
26 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
27 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | |||||
28 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
29 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | |||||
30 | Kye Min-Jung | Korea | |||||
31 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
33 | Valerie Postrigan | Israel | |||||
34 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
35 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | |||||
36 | Mary Grace | United States | |||||
37 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
38 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
Valerie Lambert | Canada | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.057 | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.185 | +0.128 | |||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 45.020 | +0.963 | |||
Zhao Nannan | China | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.267 | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.400 | +0.133 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.493 | +0.226 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 45.028 Q | ||||
2 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 45.238 Q | +0.210 | |||
3 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 48.849 | +3.821 | |||
Park Seung-Hi | Korea | DNF | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 45.176 Q | ||||
2 | Zhao Nannan | China | 45.248 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.269 | +0.093 | |||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.603 | +0.427 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 44.663 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.081 Q | +0.418 | |||
3 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 45.364 | +0.701 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 45.531 | +0.868 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.326 Q | ||||
2 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 43.479 Q | +0.153 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 44.049 | +0.723 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 46.271 | +2.945 | |||
5 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 46.643 | +3.317 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 44.471 Q | ||||
2 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 44.644 Q | +0.173 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 44.676 | +0.205 | |||
4 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 46.016 | +1.545 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.647 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.607 Q | +0.960 | |||
3 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 45.691 | +1.044 | |||
4 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 46.118 | +1.471 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.312 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 46.697 Q | +1.385 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 45.869 | +0.557 | |||
4 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.405 | +1.093 | |||
5 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.515 | +1.203 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | 48.296 | ||||
2 | Debora Secchi | Italy | 1:08.263 | +19.967 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 46.739 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.837 Q | +0.098 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 47.430 ADV | +0.691 | |||
Cherise Wilkins | United States | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.946 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 47.008 Q | +1.062 | |||
3 | Debora Secchi | Italy | 47.044 | +1.098 | |||
4 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | 47.226 | +1.280 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.566 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 46.173 Q | +0.607 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 46.465 | +0.899 | |||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 46.574 | +1.008 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.850 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.898 Q | +0.048 | |||
3 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 46.968 | +0.118 | |||
Evita Krievane | Latvia | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 46.195 Q | ||||
2 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | 46.408 Q | +0.213 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 46.617 | +0.422 | |||
4 | Kye Min-Jung | Korea | 46.695 | +0.500 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 45.884 Q | ||||
2 | Debora Secchi | Italy | 47.477 Q | +1.593 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 47.908 | +2.024 | |||
4 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 1:22.168 | +36.284 | |||
Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.899 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 46.752 Q | +0.853 | |||
3 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 46.803 q | +0.904 | |||
4 | Valerie Postrigan | Israel | 50.636 | +4.737 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | 47.020 Q | ||||
2 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 47.440 Q | +0.420 | |||
3 | Debora Secchi | Italy | 47.870 ADV | +0.850 | |||
Julia Elsakova | Belarus | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.689 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 46.775 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Kye Min-Jung | Korea | 46.889 q | +0.200 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 46.044 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 46.153 Q | +0.109 | |||
3 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 46.640 q | +0.596 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 1:04.479 | +18.435 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 45.855 Q | ||||
2 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 46.205 Q | +0.350 | |||
3 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 46.435 q | +0.580 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.497 Q | ||||
2 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 46.962 Q | +0.465 | |||
Mary Grace | United States | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 44.801 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 44.847 Q | +0.046 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 45.009 q | +0.208 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 45.038 | +0.237 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.964 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 45.243 Q | +0.279 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 45.772 q | +0.808 | |||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.303 | +1.339 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 44.822 Q | ||||
2 | Lana Gehring | United States | 45.701 Q | +0.879 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 1:09.437 ADV | +24.615 | |||
Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.726 Q | ||||
2 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 43.826 Q | +0.100 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 45.623 q | +1.897 | |||
Yuka Kamino | Japan | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.241 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.309 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 45.473 q | +0.232 | |||
4 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.046 | +0.805 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 46.154 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 46.493 Q | +0.339 | |||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 46.673 | +0.519 | |||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 46.772 | +0.618 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 46.540 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 46.605 Q | +0.065 | |||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 46.659 | +0.119 | |||
4 | Debora Secchi | Italy | 46.901 | +0.361 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 46.294 Q | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.340 Q | +0.046 | |||
3 | Cherise Wilkins | United States | 46.434 | +0.140 | |||
4 | Kye Min-Jung | Korea | 46.519 | +0.225 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 45.377 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 46.415 Q | +1.038 | |||
3 | Mary Grace | United States | 46.917 | +1.540 | |||
Valerie Lambert | Canada | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhao Nannan | China | 45.385 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 45.474 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 45.516 | +0.131 | |||
4 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | 46.946 | +1.561 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 45.227 Q | ||||
2 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 46.715 Q | +1.488 | |||
3 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 47.191 | +1.964 | |||
4 | Julia Elsakova | Belarus | 47.554 | +2.327 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.736 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.933 Q | +0.197 | |||
3 | Agnieszka Bawerna | Poland | 46.150 | +0.414 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 46.227 | +0.491 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.119 Q | ||||
2 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 44.759 Q | +0.640 | |||
3 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 47.341 | +3.222 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 46.133 Q | ||||
2 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | 46.387 Q | +0.254 | |||
3 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 46.506 | +0.373 | |||
4 | Valerie Postrigan | Israel | 51.524 | +5.391 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.813 Q | ||||
2 | Lana Gehring | United States | 46.221 Q | +0.408 | |||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 46.465 | +0.652 | |||
4 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | 46.902 | +1.089 |