Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Wang Meng Wang | Liu Qiuhong Liu | Fu Tianyu Fu |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.759 | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 43.899 | +0.140 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 43.964 | +0.205 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 44.067 | +0.308 | |||
5 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | |||||
6 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
7 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | |||||
8 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
9 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
10 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
11 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | |||||
12 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
13 | Jung Ba-Ra | Korea | |||||
14 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
15 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
16 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
17 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
18 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
19 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
20 | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
21 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | |||||
22 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
23 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
24 | Aida Bella | Poland | |||||
25 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
26 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
27 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | |||||
28 | Chika Ishida | Japan | |||||
29 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
30 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | |||||
31 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | |||||
32 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | |||||
33 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
34 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
35 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.759 | ||||
2 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 43.889 | +0.130 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 43.964 | +0.205 | |||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 44.067 | +0.308 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 44.430 | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 44.760 | +0.330 | |||
3 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 45.207 | +0.777 | |||
4 | Allison Baver | United States | 45.355 | +0.925 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 44.154 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 44.275 Q | +0.121 | |||
3 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 44.451 | +0.297 | |||
4 | Allison Baver | United States | 44.535 | +0.381 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.666 Q | ||||
2 | Fu Tianyu | China | 43.750 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 43.826 | +0.160 | |||
4 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 44.694 | +1.028 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.284 Q | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 45.385 Q | +1.101 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 45.419 | +1.135 | |||
Arianna Fontana | Italy | DNS | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 45.779 Q | ||||
2 | Allison Baver | United States | 45.799 Q | +0.020 | |||
3 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 45.805 | +0.026 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 46.086 | +0.307 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.790 Q | ||||
2 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 44.798 Q | +0.008 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 46.400 | +1.610 | |||
4 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 48.704 | +3.914 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 44.280 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 44.557 Q | +0.277 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 45.329 | +1.049 | |||
4 | Jung Ba-Ra | Korea | 45.789 | +1.509 | |||
Repechage Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.906 Q | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 45.043 Q | +0.137 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.094 | +0.188 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.737 | +0.831 | |||
5 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.905 | +0.999 | |||
Repechage Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.924 | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 46.031 | +0.107 | |||
Semifinal Repechage - Semifinal Repechage 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal Repechage - Semifinal Repechage 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.918 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.130 Q | +0.212 | |||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 45.171 | +0.253 | |||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.349 | +0.431 | |||
5 | Aika Klein | Germany | 45.761 | +0.843 | |||
Semifinal Repechage - Semifinal Repechage 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal Repechage - Semifinal Repechage 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.268 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.526 Q | +0.258 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 48.527 ADV/Q | +3.259 | |||
Anne Maltais | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 44.840 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.131 Q | +0.291 | |||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.645 q | +0.805 | |||
4 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 45.862 | +1.022 | |||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.149 Q | ||||
2 | Aika Klein | Germany | 45.224 Q | +0.075 | |||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 45.227 q | +0.078 | |||
4 | Aida Bella | Poland | 45.333 | +0.184 | |||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal Repechage - Quarterfinal Repechage 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 46.429 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.523 Q | +0.094 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 1:30.601 ADV/Q | +44.172 | |||
Yui Sakai | Japan | PEN | |||||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 46.441 Q | ||||
2 | Aida Bella | Poland | 46.544 Q | +0.103 | |||
3 | Chika Ishida | Japan | 47.035 | +0.594 | |||
4 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 47.672 | +1.231 | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 45.836 Q | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 45.925 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 46.013 q | +0.177 | |||
Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | DNS | |||||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 45.772 Q | ||||
2 | Aika Klein | Germany | 45.824 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 46.182 | +0.410 | |||
4 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 47.966 | +2.194 | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 45.254 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.567 Q | +0.313 | |||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.619 q | +0.365 | |||
4 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | 47.787 | +2.533 | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Round - Repechage Round 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.639 Q | ||||
2 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 45.687 Q | +0.048 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 47.321 | +1.682 | |||
Alyson Dudek | United States | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 44.202 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 44.260 Q | +0.058 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 44.721 q | +0.519 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 44.971 | +0.769 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 43.970 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 44.625 Q | +0.655 | |||
3 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 44.779 q | +0.809 | |||
4 | Aida Bella | Poland | 44.973 | +1.003 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Allison Baver | United States | 44.880 Q | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.983 Q | +0.103 | |||
3 | Jung Ba-Ra | Korea | 45.214 q | +0.334 | |||
4 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 46.312 | +1.432 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 45.498 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 45.562 Q | +0.064 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.637 | +0.139 | |||
4 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 45.842 | +0.344 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 44.648 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 45.332 Q | +0.684 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 45.574 q | +0.926 | |||
Park Seung-Hi | Korea | PEN | |||||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.164 Q | ||||
2 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 45.240 Q | +0.076 | |||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 45.342 | +0.178 | |||
4 | Rózsa Darázs | Hungary | 46.112 | +0.948 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 44.742 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 44.867 Q | +0.125 | |||
3 | Aida Bella | Poland | 45.002 q | +0.260 | |||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.685 | +0.943 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 44.539 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 45.221 Q | +0.682 | |||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 47.625 | +3.086 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 45.350 Q | ||||
2 | Jung Ba-Ra | Korea | 45.496 Q | +0.146 | |||
3 | Anne Maltais | Canada | 45.546 | +0.196 | |||
4 | Aika Klein | Germany | 45.712 | +0.362 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Allison Baver | United States | 45.263 Q | ||||
2 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.714 Q | +0.451 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 45.746 | +0.483 | |||
4 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:20.368 | +35.105 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Australia | 45.340 Q | ||||
2 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | 45.717 Q | +0.377 | |||
3 | Alyson Dudek | United States | 45.794 | +0.454 | |||
4 | Chika Ishida | Japan | 45.934 | +0.594 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 45.421 Q | ||||
2 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | 45.552 Q | +0.131 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 47.565 | +2.144 | |||
4 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | 47.881 | +2.460 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jessica Gregg | Canada | 44.868 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 45.255 Q | +0.387 | |||
3 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 45.558 | +0.690 | |||
4 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 47.097 | +2.229 | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Qiuhong | China | 44.672 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 44.900 Q | +0.228 | |||
3 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 44.983 q | +0.311 | |||
4 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | 48.597 | +3.925 |