Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Shin-Young Yang | Yui Sakai Sakai | Marie-Ève Drolet Drolet |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:30.659 | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:30.741 | +0.082 | |||
3 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:30.852 | +0.193 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:31.171 | +0.512 | |||
5 | Li Jianrou | China | |||||
6 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | |||||
7 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
8 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
9 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
10 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
11 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | |||||
12 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | |||||
13 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | |||||
14 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
15 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
16 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
17 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
18 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | |||||
19 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
20 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | |||||
21 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
22 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | |||||
23 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
24 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
25 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
26 | Elena Viviani | Italy | |||||
27 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | |||||
28 | Zhang Hui | China | |||||
29 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
30 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
31 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
32 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
33 | Anne-Sophie Davreux | Belgium | |||||
Volha Talayeva | Belarus | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:30.659 | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:30.741 | +0.082 | |||
3 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:30.852 | +0.193 | |||
4 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:31.171 | +0.512 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.372 | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.933 | +0.561 | |||
3 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:33.969 | +0.597 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:34.807 | +1.435 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:32.481 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:32.744 Q | +0.263 | |||
3 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:32.820 | +0.339 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:32.892 | +0.411 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:30.901 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:31.053 Q | +0.152 | |||
3 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:31.166 | +0.265 | |||
4 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:32.839 | +1.938 | |||
5 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:56.894 | +25.993 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:35.177 Q | ||||
2 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:35.223 Q | +0.046 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:36.530 | +1.353 | |||
4 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.746 | +1.569 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:31.966 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:32.449 Q | +0.483 | |||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:32.479 | +0.513 | |||
4 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:32.825 | +0.859 | |||
5 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:33.632 | +1.666 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:36.344 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:36.383 Q | +0.039 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:37.956 ADV | +1.612 | |||
Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:35.570 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:37.541 Q | +1.971 | |||
3 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 2:07.368 | +31.798 | |||
Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:32.363 Q | ||||
2 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:32.432 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:32.447 | +0.084 | |||
4 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:32.509 | +0.146 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:33.468 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:33.560 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:33.645 | +0.177 | |||
4 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:33.780 | +0.312 | |||
5 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:34.100 | +0.632 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:37.071 Q | ||||
2 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:34.168 Q | +-2.903 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:34.195 | +-2.876 | |||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:38.234 | +1.163 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:35.955 Q | ||||
2 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:36.133 Q | +0.178 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:36.207 ADV | +0.252 | |||
Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:37.162 Q | ||||
2 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:37.335 Q | +0.173 | |||
3 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:41.685 | +4.523 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:42.175 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:42.722 Q | +0.547 | |||
3 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:42.801 | +0.626 | |||
4 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:43.054 | +0.879 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:35.861 Q | ||||
2 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:35.967 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.343 | +1.482 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:33.503 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:33.688 Q | +0.185 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:36.766 | +3.263 | |||
4 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:58.849 | +25.346 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:34.038 Q | ||||
2 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:34.736 Q | +0.698 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | 1:35.357 | +1.319 | |||
4 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:35.869 ADV | +1.831 | |||
Veronika Windisch | Austria | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:33.865 Q | ||||
2 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:34.097 Q | +0.232 | |||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:35.184 | +1.319 | |||
4 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:35.503 | +1.638 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | 1:32.198 Q | ||||
2 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:32.279 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:32.803 | +0.605 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:34.134 | +1.936 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:30.557 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:31.430 Q | +0.873 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:31.675 q | +1.118 | |||
4 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:31.798 | +1.241 | |||
Elise Christie | Great Britain | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:30.848 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:30.939 Q | +0.091 | |||
3 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | 1:31.685 q | +0.837 | |||
4 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:32.864 | +2.016 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 1:36.026 Q | ||||
2 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 1:36.139 Q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:36.367 q | +0.341 | |||
4 | Morgan Izykowski | United States | 1:36.768 | +0.742 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lana Gehring | United States | Q | ||||
2 | Ayuko Ito | Japan | Q | ||||
3 | Ekaterina Baranok | Russia | ADV | ||||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katherine Reutter | United States | 1:36.655 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:36.806 Q | +0.151 | |||
3 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | 1:37.384 | +0.729 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:33.170 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:33.241 Q | +0.071 | |||
3 | Zhang Hui | China | 1:33.399 q | +0.229 | |||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:33.633 | +0.463 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 1:33.922 Q | ||||
2 | Hwang Hyunsun | Korea | 1:34.039 Q | +0.117 | |||
3 | Elena Viviani | Italy | 1:34.495 q | +0.573 | |||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:35.890 | +1.968 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Jianrou | China | 1:34.877 Q | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:35.021 Q | +0.144 | |||
3 | Christin Priebst | Germany | 1:36.110 q | +1.233 | |||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:37.524 | +2.647 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:32.642 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.719 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Bianca Walter | Germany | 1:46.723 ADV | +14.081 | |||
Volha Talayeva | Belarus | PEN | |||||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Dam-Min | Korea | 1:34.129 Q | ||||
2 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | 1:34.340 Q | +0.211 | |||
3 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 1:35.134 q | +1.005 | |||
4 | Anne-Sophie Davreux | Belgium | 1:38.111 | +3.982 | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 1:32.911 Q | ||||
2 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:33.017 Q | +0.106 | |||
3 | Liya Stepanova | Russia | 1:35.511 | +2.600 |