Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Gilli Kim | Anna Seidel Seidel | Shim Suk Hee Shim |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 2:24.783 | ||||
2 Final A | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:31.764 | +6.981 | |||
3 Final A | Shim Suk Hee | Republic of Korea | 2:26.905 | +2.122 | |||
4 Final A | Gong Li | China | 2:25.912 | +1.129 | |||
5 Final A | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:25.247 | +0.464 | |||
6 Final A | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 2:38.762 | +13.979 | |||
7 Final A | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:38.951 | +14.168 | |||
8 Final B | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:41.316 | +16.533 | |||
9 Final B | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 2:26.752 | +1.969 | |||
10 Final B | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:27.177 | +2.394 | |||
11 Final B | Zang Yize | China | 2:27.598 | +2.815 | |||
12 Final B | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:25.979 | +1.196 | |||
13 Final B | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:27.140 | +2.357 | |||
14 Final B | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 2:24.637 | +-0.146 | |||
15 Semifinal | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:31.980 | +7.197 | |||
16 Semifinal | Xu Aili | China | 2:27.585 | +2.802 | |||
17 Semifinal | Ami Hirai | Japan | 2:28.376 | +3.593 | |||
18 Semifinal | Chiara Betti | Italy | 2:32.034 | +7.251 | |||
19 Semifinal | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:35.654 | +10.871 | |||
20 Semifinal | Danaé Blais | Canada | 2:27.680 | +2.897 | |||
21 Semifinal | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:26.138 | +1.355 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:29.583 | +4.800 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:28.739 | +3.956 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:31.091 | +6.308 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 2:31.504 | +6.721 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:37.545 | +12.762 | |||
27 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kamryn Lute | United States | 2:30.380 | +5.597 | |||
28 Repechage Quarterfinal | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 2:28.295 | +3.512 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:33.467 | +8.684 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 2:48.610 | +23.827 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:35.333 | +10.550 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 2:36.978 | +12.195 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:27.186 | +2.403 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Cloé Ollivier | France | 2:27.773 | +2.990 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 2:32.654 | +7.871 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 2:32.897 | +8.114 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 2:33.985 | +9.202 | |||
38 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 2:45.094 | +20.311 | |||
39 Repechage Quarterfinal | Svea Rothe | Germany | 2:32.571 | +7.788 | |||
40 Quarterfinal | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 2:38.406 | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:38.611 | +0.205 | |||
3 | Shim Suk Hee | Republic of Korea | 2:38.815 | +0.409 | |||
4 | Gong Li | China | 2:39.007 | +0.601 | |||
5 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:53.992 | +15.586 | |||
6 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 2:59.783 | +21.377 | |||
7 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 3:05.752 | +27.346 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:45.269 | ||||
2 | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 2:45.293 | +0.024 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:46.465 | +1.196 | |||
4 | Zang Yize | China | 2:46.589 | +1.320 | |||
5 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:46.671 | +1.402 | |||
6 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:46.772 | +1.503 | |||
Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | DNS | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Republic of Korea | 2:35.715 Q | ||||
2 | Gong Li | China | 2:36.184 Q | +0.469 | |||
3 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:36.204 Q | +0.489 | |||
4 | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 2:36.386 Q | +0.671 | |||
5 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:36.908 q | +1.193 | |||
6 | Xu Aili | China | 2:37.402 | +1.687 | |||
7 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:38.219 | +2.504 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 2:41.016 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:41.177 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 2:41.280 Q | +0.264 | |||
4 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:41.316 Q | +0.300 | |||
5 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:41.495 | +0.479 | |||
6 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 2:41.564 | +0.548 | |||
7 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 2:41.940 | +0.924 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:34.070 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:34.138 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 2:34.243 q | +0.173 | |||
4 | Zang Yize | China | 2:34.488 Q | +0.418 | |||
5 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:34.585 q | +0.515 | |||
6 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 2:34.799 | +0.729 | |||
7 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:35.654 | +1.584 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 2:28.376 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:29.583 | +1.207 | |||
3 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:30.053 | +1.677 | |||
4 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:31.091 | +2.715 | |||
5 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 2:31.504 | +3.128 | |||
6 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:37.545 | +9.169 | |||
7 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | ADV | ||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:32.552 Q | ||||
2 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:32.920 Q | +0.368 | |||
3 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 2:33.051 | +0.499 | |||
4 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:35.333 | +2.781 | |||
5 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 2:35.859 | +3.307 | |||
6 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 2:35.893 | +3.341 | |||
7 | Svea Rothe | Germany | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:32.677 Q | ||||
2 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 2:32.871 Q | +0.194 | |||
3 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:33.467 | +0.790 | |||
4 | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 2:36.978 | +4.301 | |||
5 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 3:09.416 | +36.739 | |||
6 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 3:51.481 ADV | +1:18.804 | |||
7 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:48.458 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 2:48.535 Q | +0.077 | |||
3 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 2:48.665 | +0.207 | |||
4 | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 2:49.111 | +0.653 | |||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:50.702 | +2.244 | |||
6 | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 2:51.978 | +3.520 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 2:31.764 Q | ||||
2 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 2:31.980 Q | +0.216 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 2:32.034 q | +0.270 | |||
4 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 2:32.196 | +0.432 | |||
5 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 2:37.365 | +5.601 | |||
6 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 2:40.208 | +8.444 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xu Aili | China | 2:27.585 Q | ||||
2 | Zang Yize | China | 2:27.598 Q | +0.013 | |||
3 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 2:27.680 q | +0.095 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 2:27.773 | +0.188 | |||
5 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 2:28.739 | +1.154 | |||
6 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 2:33.957 | +6.372 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shim Suk Hee | Republic of Korea | 2:26.905 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:27.140 Q | +0.235 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 2:27.177 q | +0.272 | |||
4 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 2:30.380 | +3.475 | |||
5 | Svea Rothe | Germany | 2:32.571 | +5.666 | |||
6 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 2:33.985 | +7.080 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 2:25.247 Q | ||||
2 | Gong Li | China | 2:25.912 Q | +0.665 | |||
3 | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 2:26.752 q | +1.505 | |||
4 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 2:27.186 | +1.939 | |||
5 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 2:28.295 | +3.048 | |||
6 | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 2:32.897 | +7.650 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 2:44.737 Q | ||||
2 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:44.855 Q | +0.118 | |||
3 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 2:44.971 | +0.234 | |||
4 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 2:45.094 | +0.357 | |||
5 | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 2:48.610 | +3.873 | |||
6 | Diana Mykhalchuk | Ukraine | 2:50.968 | +6.231 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 2:24.637 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 2:24.783 Q | +0.146 | |||
3 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 2:25.979 q | +1.342 | |||
4 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 2:26.138 | +1.501 | |||
5 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 2:32.654 | +8.017 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 2:38.762 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 2:38.951 Q | +0.189 | |||
3 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 2:41.099 | +2.337 | |||
4 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 3:02.785 | +24.023 | |||
Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | PEN |