Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
Kim Cheol-Min | Korea | ||||||
Song Weilong | China | ||||||
Maxime Chataignier | France | ||||||
Semion Elistratov | Russia | ||||||
Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | ||||||
Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | ||||||
Charles Hamelin | Canada | ||||||
Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | ||||||
Yuzo Takamido | Japan | ||||||
Daisuke Uemura | Japan | ||||||
Nicola Rodigari | Italy | ||||||
Keita Watanabe | Japan | ||||||
Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | ||||||
Lachlan Hay | Australia | ||||||
Liam McFarlane | Canada | ||||||
Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | ||||||
Liu Xianwei | China | ||||||
Yang Jin | China | ||||||
Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | ||||||
Christoph Milz | Germany | ||||||
Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | ||||||
Torsten Kröger | Germany | ||||||
Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | ||||||
Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | ||||||
Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Dustin Miller | Canada | ||||||
Asen Yordanov | Bulgaria | ||||||
Selim Tanrikulu | Türkiye | ||||||
Koen Hakkenberg | Netherlands | ||||||
Inan Eren | Türkiye | ||||||
Grant Hester | Australia | ||||||
Davide Viscardi | Italy | ||||||
Danabek Khairov | Kazakhstan | ||||||
Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | ||||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Cheol-Min | Korea | 2:16.190 | ||||
2 | Song Weilong | China | 2:16.191 | +0.001 | |||
3 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:16.315 | +0.125 | |||
4 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:16.526 | +0.336 | |||
5 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 2:16.543 | +0.353 | |||
6 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 2:18.471 | +2.281 | |||
7 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 2:21.164 | +4.974 | |||
8 | Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | PEN | ||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:26.148 | ||||
2 | Daisuke Uemura | Japan | 2:26.538 | +0.390 | |||
3 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 2:26.632 | +0.484 | |||
4 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 2:26.823 | +0.675 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:25.369 Q | ||||
2 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 2:25.772 Q | +0.403 | |||
3 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 2:25.804 | +0.435 | |||
4 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 2:26.055 | +0.686 | |||
5 | Liam McFarlane | Canada | 2:26.057 | +0.688 | |||
6 | Yang Jin | China | PEN | ||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | 2:18.290 Q | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:18.900 Q | +0.610 | |||
3 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 2:19.010 | +0.720 | |||
4 | Daisuke Uemura | Japan | 2:19.254 | +0.964 | |||
5 | Lachlan Hay | Australia | 2:22.126 | +3.836 | |||
6 | Liu Xianwei | China | PEN | ||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | 2:17.958 Q | ||||
2 | Song Weilong | China | 2:17.992 Q | +0.034 | |||
3 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:18.010 | +0.052 | |||
4 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 2:18.102 | +0.144 | |||
5 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | 2:18.279 | +0.321 | |||
6 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | 2:19.306 | +1.348 | |||
7 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | 2:22.918 | +4.960 | |||
Repechage Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | 2:21.052 Q | ||||
2 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:21.141 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:22.468 | +1.416 | |||
4 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | 2:22.665 ADV | +1.613 | |||
Christoph Milz | Germany | PEN | |||||
Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:28.562 Q | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:28.670 Q | +0.108 | |||
3 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:29.089 Q | +0.527 | |||
4 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 2:29.168 | +0.606 | |||
5 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 2:29.791 | +1.229 | |||
6 | Dustin Miller | Canada | 2:30.144 | +1.582 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | 2:24.960 Q | ||||
2 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:25.440 Q | +0.480 | |||
3 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | 2:26.152 Q | +1.192 | |||
4 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 2:26.506 | +1.546 | |||
5 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | 2:27.434 | +2.474 | |||
6 | Asen Yordanov | Bulgaria | 2:28.162 | +3.202 | |||
7 | Selim Tanrikulu | Türkiye | 2:31.361 | +6.401 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 2:30.105 Q | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:30.165 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:30.336 Q | +0.231 | |||
4 | Inan Eren | Türkiye | 2:33.806 | +3.701 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | 2:26.172 Q | ||||
2 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | 2:26.370 Q | +0.198 | |||
3 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 2:26.759 Q | +0.587 | |||
4 | Koen Hakkenberg | Netherlands | 2:27.540 | +1.368 | |||
5 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 2:28.069 | +1.897 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dustin Miller | Canada | 2:33.749 Q | ||||
2 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:33.831 Q | +0.082 | |||
3 | Selim Tanrikulu | Türkiye | 2:34.561 Q | +0.812 | |||
4 | Asen Yordanov | Bulgaria | 2:42.926 ADV | +9.177 | |||
5 | Danabek Khairov | Kazakhstan | PEN | ||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:37.401 Q | ||||
2 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | 2:37.613 Q | +0.212 | |||
3 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | 2:37.676 Q | +0.275 | |||
4 | Grant Hester | Australia | 2:37.772 | +0.371 | |||
Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Xianwei | China | 2:21.685 Q | ||||
2 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:21.768 Q | +0.083 | |||
3 | Koen Hakkenberg | Netherlands | 2:24.457 | +2.772 | |||
4 | Grant Hester | Australia | 2:24.983 | +3.298 | |||
5 | Inan Eren | Türkiye | 2:31.255 | +9.570 | |||
6 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | 2:46.537 | +24.852 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 2:22.664 Q | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:22.765 Q | +0.101 | |||
3 | Lachlan Hay | Australia | 2:23.037 q | +0.373 | |||
4 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:23.274 | +0.610 | |||
5 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | 2:27.696 | +5.032 | |||
6 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | 2:57.048 | +34.384 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Song Weilong | China | 2:17.298 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Cheol-Min | Korea | 2:17.476 Q | +0.178 | |||
3 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | 2:19.067 q | +1.769 | |||
4 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:19.259 | +1.961 | |||
5 | Danabek Khairov | Kazakhstan | 2:25.157 | +7.859 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Jin | China | Q | ||||
2 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | Q | ||||
3 | Dustin Miller | Canada | |||||
4 | Sergei Prankevitch | Russia | |||||
5 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
6 | Selim Tanrikulu | Türkiye | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | 2:23.776 Q | ||||
2 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 2:23.891 Q | +0.115 | |||
3 | Daisuke Uemura | Japan | 2:24.021 q | +0.245 | |||
4 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:25.417 | +1.641 | |||
5 | Torsten Kröger | Germany | 2:25.435 | +1.659 | |||
6 | Asen Yordanov | Bulgaria | 2:27.340 | +3.564 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Freek van der Wart | Netherlands | 2:22.304 Q | ||||
2 | Ruslan Zakharov | Russia | 2:22.363 Q | +0.059 | |||
3 | Liam McFarlane | Canada | 2:22.614 q | +0.310 | |||
4 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:22.832 | +0.528 | |||
5 | Davide Viscardi | Italy | 2:23.185 | +0.881 | |||
6 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | 2:23.224 | +0.920 |