Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Seo Whi Min Seo | Kim Boutin Boutin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:29.089 | ||||
2 Final A | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:29.114 | +0.025 | |||
3 Final A | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:29.218 | +0.129 | |||
4 Final A | Han Yutong | China | 1:29.263 | +0.174 | |||
5 Final A | Zhang Yuting | China | 1:30.548 | +1.459 | |||
6 Final B | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:30.225 | +1.136 | |||
7 Final B | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:30.421 | +1.332 | |||
8 Final B | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:30.240 | +1.151 | |||
9 Final B | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:30.889 | +1.800 | |||
10 Semifinal | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:30.881 | +1.792 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:31.098 | +2.009 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:31.948 | +2.859 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:32.654 | +3.565 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:33.465 | +4.376 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:34.885 | +5.796 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Geneve Belanger | Canada | 1:31.584 | +2.495 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:32.772 | +3.683 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:31.077 | +1.988 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:34.802 | +5.713 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:33.008 | +3.919 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.014 | +3.925 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:33.490 | +4.401 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:33.120 | +4.031 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:35.348 | +6.259 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Ri Ji Ryon | DPR Korea | 1:35.287 | +6.198 | |||
26 Repechage Semifinal | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:34.219 | +5.130 | |||
27 Repechage Semifinal | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:33.479 | +4.390 | |||
28 Repechage Semifinal | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:35.465 | +6.376 | |||
29 Repechage Semifinal | Miwako Yamaura | Japan | 1:35.053 | +5.964 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:36.841 | +7.752 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:34.400 | +5.311 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Hanna Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.267 | +7.178 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:36.795 | +7.706 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | 1:39.374 | +10.285 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 1:33.608 | +4.519 | |||
36 Repechage Quarterfinal | April Shin | United States | 1:38.420 | +9.331 | |||
37 Repechage Quarterfinal | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:37.520 | +8.431 | |||
Heats | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | PEN | ||||
Heats | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:29.089 | ||||
2 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:29.114 | +0.025 | |||
3 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:29.218 | +0.129 | |||
4 | Han Yutong | China | 1:29.263 | +0.174 | |||
5 | Zhang Yuting | China | 1:30.767 | +1.678 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:44.272 | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:44.361 | +0.089 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:44.639 | +0.367 | |||
4 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:44.900 | +0.628 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.112 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Yuting | China | 1:30.548 Q | +0.436 | |||
3 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:30.702 q | +0.590 | |||
4 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:30.781 Q | +0.669 | |||
5 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:30.829 Q | +0.717 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:32.593 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:32.705 Q | +0.112 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:32.741 Q | +0.148 | |||
4 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:32.826 Q | +0.233 | |||
Hanne Desmet | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:31.421 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Yuting | China | 1:31.710 Q | +0.289 | |||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:31.948 | +0.527 | |||
4 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:32.654 | +1.233 | |||
5 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:32.772 | +1.351 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.220 Q | ||||
2 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:30.978 Q | +0.758 | |||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:31.098 | +0.878 | |||
4 | Geneve Belanger | Canada | 1:31.584 | +1.364 | |||
5 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:31.703 | +1.483 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:30.158 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:30.225 Q | +0.067 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:30.421 q | +0.263 | |||
4 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:50.635 | +20.477 | |||
Noh Do Hee | Korea | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.647 Q | ||||
2 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:30.881 Q | +0.234 | |||
3 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:30.889 q | +0.242 | |||
4 | Ami Hirai | Japan | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:32.861 Q | ||||
2 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.014 | +0.153 | |||
3 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:33.120 | +0.259 | |||
4 | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:34.219 | +1.358 | |||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:35.465 | +2.604 | |||
Miwako Yamaura | Japan | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:37.299 Q | ||||
2 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:37.682 | +0.383 | |||
3 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:38.015 | +0.716 | |||
4 | Ri Ji Ryon | DPR Korea | 1:38.094 | +0.795 | |||
5 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:37.482 Q | ||||
2 | Ri Ji Ryon | DPR Korea | 1:38.133 Q | +0.651 | |||
3 | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:38.194 | +0.712 | |||
4 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:40.405 | +2.923 | |||
Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:35.288 Q | ||||
2 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:37.117 Q | +1.829 | |||
3 | Miwako Yamaura | Japan | 1:37.558 q | +2.270 | |||
April Shin | United States | DNS | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:35.295 Q | ||||
2 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:35.348 Q | +0.053 | |||
3 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:37.566 | +2.271 | |||
4 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:38.176 | +2.881 | |||
5 | Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | 1:39.943 | +4.648 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:35.592 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:35.644 Q | +0.052 | |||
3 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:35.793 q | +0.201 | |||
4 | Hanna Izafatava | Belarus | 1:38.467 | +2.875 | |||
Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | DNF | |||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:33.008 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:33.058 Q | +0.050 | |||
3 | Geneve Belanger | Canada | 1:33.325 q | +0.317 | |||
4 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:33.425 | +0.417 | |||
5 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:33.590 | +0.582 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Yuting | China | 1:31.949 Q | ||||
2 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:33.912 Q | +1.963 | |||
3 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:34.400 | +2.451 | |||
4 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 2:02.490 | +30.541 | |||
Kamila Stormowska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:32.760 Q | ||||
2 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:33.465 Q | +0.705 | |||
3 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:33.479 | +0.719 | |||
4 | April Shin | United States | 1:38.420 | +5.660 | |||
5 | Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | 1:39.374 | +6.614 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:29.688 Q | ||||
2 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:30.240 Q | +0.552 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Konstantinova | Russia | 1:31.077 q | +1.389 | |||
4 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | |||||
Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Whi Min | Korea | 1:32.161 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:32.706 Q | +0.545 | |||
3 | Nicole Mazur | Poland | 1:33.490 | +1.329 | |||
4 | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | 1:33.608 | +1.447 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Do Hee | Korea | 1:34.802 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:34.885 Q | +0.083 | |||
3 | Miwako Yamaura | Japan | 1:35.053 | +0.251 | |||
4 | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:35.148 | +0.346 | |||
5 | Ri Ji Ryon | DPR Korea | 1:35.287 | +0.485 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:35.208 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:35.759 Q | +0.551 | |||
3 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:36.595 | +1.387 | |||
4 | Zornica Pencheva | Bulgaria | 1:36.841 | +1.633 | |||
5 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:37.520 | +2.312 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:32.958 Q | ||||
2 | Alyson Charles | Canada | 1:33.290 Q | +0.332 | |||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:35.487 | +2.529 | |||
4 | Hanna Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.267 | +3.309 | |||
5 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:36.795 | +3.837 |